Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

23K - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
3217
GAUTHIER Romane
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
23K - Dames I
01:56:37
2
3114
SUTER Valérie
1976
Fribourg
FR
SUI
23K - Dames II
02:03:46
00:07:09
3
3138
GASSER Clara
1984
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
23K - Dames I
02:04:22
00:07:45
4
3134
PILOTTI Florence
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
23K - Dames II
02:18:37
00:22:00
5
3197
GIAUQUE Gaëlle
1980
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
23K - Dames II
02:21:11
00:24:34
6
3161
BOILLAT Sina
1989
Les Breuleux
JU
CAM
23K - Dames I
02:23:54
00:27:17
7
3200
PITTET Mireille
1978
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
23K - Dames II
02:24:29
00:27:52
8
3226
JEAN-RICHARD Maryline
1966
Les Vieux-Près
NE
SUI
23K - Dames II
02:27:53
00:31:16
9
3160
BLOQUE Maryline
1981
Bourrignon
JU
SUI
23K - Dames II
02:36:27
00:39:50
10
3179
SCHERRER Coline
1986
Delémont
JU
SUI
23K - Dames I
02:37:32
00:40:55

23K - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
3213
MORAND Michael
1983
Court
BE
SUI
23K - Seniors
01:40:28
2
3209
AUDRIAZ Stéphane
1996
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
23K - Seniors
01:45:50
00:05:22
3
3156
GARCIA Maxime
1987
Zürich
ZH
FRA
23K - Seniors
01:48:31
00:08:03
4
3039
HUBER Jonathan
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
23K - Seniors
01:49:27
00:08:59
5
3053
GASSER Christophe
1981
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
23K - Vétérans
01:56:25
00:15:57
6
3148
GARCIA ROJANO Raul
1979
Opfikon
ZH
ESP
23K - Vétérans
01:58:12
00:17:44
7
3070
FARINE Vladimir
1989
Fribourg
FR
SUI
23K - Seniors
01:59:58
00:19:30
8
3237
MORALES Andonis
1998
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
23K - Seniors
02:01:11
00:20:43
9
3248
STEIN Martin
1990
Luzern
LU
GER
23K - Seniors
02:01:24
00:20:56
10
3221
MIGY Aurélien
1990
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
23K - Seniors
02:02:02
00:21:34

50K - Scratch Dames
9

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Sur les Roches
St-Ursanne
1
2115
ESCOBAR CARRON Sara
1980
Ravoire
VS
SUI
50K - Dames II
05:21:53
1h30'17 (1)
3h29'20 (1)
Roches-à-la-ronde
5h02'45 (1)
2
2117
POOLEY Emma
1982
Hausen Am Albis
ZH
SUI
50K - Dames II
06:13:46
00:51:53
1h32'17 (2)
3h54'16 (2)
Roches-à-la-ronde
5h51'07 (2)
3
2027
JEAN Michèle
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
50K - Dames II
07:14:52
01:52:59
2h00'42 (4)
4h38'14 (3,+1)
Roches-à-la-ronde
6h48'13 (3)
4
2063
DESBOEUFS-CERF Sandrine
1976
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
50K - Dames II
07:18:24
01:56:31
2h00'39 (3)
4h39'12 (4,-1)
Roches-à-la-ronde
6h53'58 (4)
5
2074
NIGG Petra
1971
Wiesendangen
ZH
SUI
50K - Dames II
07:34:46
02:12:53
2h04'38 (5)
4h57'23 (5)
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h09'45 (5)
6
2041
MALIGE Aurelie
1984
Gergy
-
FRA
50K - Dames I
08:34:44
03:12:51
2h21'53 (6)
5h39'02 (6)
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h07'51 (6)
7
2099
REUSE Janine
1961
Genève
GE
SUI
50K - Dames II
08:38:11
03:16:18
2h26'58 (7)
5h47'33 (7)
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h10'08 (7)
8
2038
GONZAGA Carmen
1964
Leissigen
BE
SUI
50K - Dames II
09:41:52
04:19:59
2h47'28 (8)
6h20'59 (8)
Roches-à-la-ronde
9h05'09 (8)
999
2026
GATTLEN DEBBICHE Djazira
1963
Vernier
GE
FRA
50K - Dames II
DNF
Roches-à-la-ronde

50K - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Sur les Roches
St-Ursanne
1
2075
MANETSCH Ramon
1987
Grosshöchstetten
BE
SUI
50K - Seniors
04:09:09
1h12'44 (2)
2h43'34 (1,+1)
Roches-à-la-ronde
3h54'17 (1)
2
2095
PUGIN Jean-François
1995
Montlebon
-
FRA
50K - Seniors
04:29:43
00:20:34
1h19'51 (5)
2h57'08 (4,+1)
Roches-à-la-ronde
4h11'52 (2,+2)
3
2122
ROUX Gilles
1998
Saint-Vincent
-
ITA
50K - Seniors
04:42:46
00:33:37
1h19'49 (4)
3h01'44 (5,-1)
Roches-à-la-ronde
4h24'49 (4,+1)
4
2116
MATHYS Christian
1987
Biberist
SO
SUI
50K - Seniors
04:42:58
00:33:49
1h12'43 (1)
2h52'59 (2,-1)
Roches-à-la-ronde
4h22'42 (3,-1)
5
2125
BAGGENSTOS Tobias
1992
Gersau
SZ
SUI
50K - Seniors
04:46:29
00:37:20
1h15'56 (3)
2h56'16 (3)
Roches-à-la-ronde
4h26'51 (5,-2)
6
2060
AREGGER Yurick
1992
Schüpfheim
LU
SUI
50K - Seniors
04:58:35
00:49:26
1h23'18 (6)
3h10'15 (6)
Roches-à-la-ronde
4h40'49 (6)
7
2062
KAZ Verstraete
1992
Vevey
VD
BEL
50K - Seniors
05:03:28
00:54:19
1h28'49 (10)
3h21'44 (8,+2)
Roches-à-la-ronde
4h45'32 (7,+1)
8
2137
GANTENBEIN Julien
1981
Chavannes-Des-Bois
VD
SUI
50K - Vétérans
05:07:47
00:58:38
1h27'03 (8)
3h22'08 (9,-1)
Roches-à-la-ronde
4h49'01 (8,+1)
9
2081
FREY Dominique
1972
Hirzel
ZH
SUI
50K - Vétérans
05:20:37
01:11:28
1h30'01 (12)
3h24'56 (11,+1)
Roches-à-la-ronde
5h00'39 (9,+2)
10
2118
BÖSIGER Ludovic
1994
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
50K - Seniors
05:21:04
01:11:55
1h24'18 (7)
3h20'25 (7)
Roches-à-la-ronde
5h02'27 (10,-3)

70K Relais - Scratch
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Sur les Roches
St-Ursanne
1
1814
MONTAGNAT-RENTIER Alexis
BAUME Marc
1985
1988
Renan
Les Breuleux
NE
BE
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Hommes
07:03:57
1h19'36 (1)
3h01'15 (1)
Grandes-Roches
4h21'17 (1)
Roches-à-la-ronde
6h42'19 (1)
2
1828
BOLZLI Séverine
LACHAT Guillaume
1975
1980
Les Pommerats
Saignelegier
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Mixtes
07:58:31
00:54:34
1h47'45 (5)
4h05'32 (3,+2)
Grandes-Roches
5h23'49 (3)
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h38'54 (2,+1)
3
1821
HABERMACHER Bastien
STOVEN Frédéric
1978
1977
Fontenais
Sevenans
JU
-
SUI
FRA
70K Relais - Hommes
08:16:46
01:12:49
1h49'52 (6)
4h05'35 (4,+2)
Grandes-Roches
5h25'04 (4)
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h54'23 (3,+1)
4
1815
VOLTOLINI David
BESSARD Joël
1971
1992
Vétroz
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Hommes
08:28:30
01:24:33
1h51'10 (7)
4h13'29 (6,+1)
Grandes-Roches
5h38'45 (5,+1)
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h03'57 (4,+1)
5
1818
PAUPE Eléonore
BALLET Florence
1992
1992
Cortébert
Montezillon
BE
NE
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Femmes
08:30:06
01:26:09
1h35'33 (2)
3h40'57 (2)
Grandes-Roches
5h21'14 (2)
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h06'00 (5,-3)
6
1825
FLEURY Juliane
GIRARD Olivier
1985
1980
Fontenais
Fontenais
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Mixtes
08:34:00
01:30:03
1h55'43 (10)
4h23'34 (7,+3)
Grandes-Roches
5h46'49 (7)
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h13'27 (6,+1)
7
1827
MERÇAY Clémence
HALLER Fabrice
1982
1983
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Mixtes
08:54:06
01:50:09
1h51'21 (8)
4h05'39 (5,+3)
Grandes-Roches
5h42'13 (6,-1)
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h30'04 (7,-1)
8
1823
LAIGNEL Alexandre
BOILLAT Stève
1990
1983
Tramelan
Asuel
BE
JU
FRA
SUI
70K Relais - Hommes
08:58:55
01:54:58
1h47'13 (4)
4h29'23 (10,-6)
Grandes-Roches
5h57'31 (8,+2)
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h34'30 (8)
9
1812
COLAS Damien
CATTIN Angélique
1987
1983
Bassecourt
Bassecourt
JU
JU
FRA
SUI
70K Relais - Mixtes
08:58:58
01:55:01
2h15'05 (15)
5h10'41 (14,+1)
Grandes-Roches
6h23'57 (14)
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h38'35 (9,+5)
10
1820
SAVARY Gabriel
BUCHS Soraya
1980
1992
Pringy
Pringy
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Mixtes
09:09:40
02:05:43
1h59'51 (12)
4h36'02 (11,+1)
Grandes-Roches
6h01'56 (11)
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h46'05 (10,+1)

70K - Scratch Dames
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Sur les Roches
St-Ursanne
1
1053
RENDA Anabela
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
70K - Dames II
10:57:32
2h03'34 (1)
4h41'13 (1)
Grandes-Roches
6h49'12 (1)
Roches-à-la-ronde
10h26'06 (1)
2
1084
BÖHM Dina
1973
Basel
-
GER
70K - Dames II
12:20:28
01:22:56
2h25'08 (2)
5h44'28 (2)
Grandes-Roches
7h57'12 (2)
Roches-à-la-ronde
11h49'40 (2)
999
1051
ZIMPFER Véronique
1973
Colmar
-
FRA
70K - Dames II
DNF
Grandes-Roches
Roches-à-la-ronde

70K - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Sur les Roches
St-Ursanne
1
1035
PECCATTE Florent
1981
Besancon
-
FRA
70K - Vétérans
06:58:38
1h24'36 (1)
3h10'30 (1)
Grandes-Roches
Roches-à-la-ronde
6h39'05 (1)
2
1071
SCHERER Simon
1989
Grenzach-Wyhlen
-
GER
70K - Seniors
07:45:52
00:47:14
1h24'37 (2)
3h20'55 (2)
Grandes-Roches
5h02'31 (2)
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h25'32 (2)
3
1052
CHAMPION Gilles
1992
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
70K - Seniors
07:55:53
00:57:15
1h26'44 (3)
3h21'04 (3)
Grandes-Roches
4h58'58 (1,+2)
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h36'07 (3,-2)
4
1054
BOURDON Loïc
1994
Enges
NE
SUI
70K - Seniors
07:55:54
00:57:16
1h35'56 (4)
3h38'22 (4)
Grandes-Roches
5h11'33 (3,+1)
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h36'07 (4,-1)
5
1034
LAB Romaric
1977
Damprichard
-
FRA
70K - Vétérans
08:18:28
01:19:50
1h45'23 (7)
3h54'09 (5,+2)
Grandes-Roches
5h25'26 (4,+1)
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h57'19 (5,-1)
6
1060
VALLAT Loïc
1995
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
70K - Seniors
08:57:43
01:59:05
1h43'24 (6)
3h56'14 (6)
Grandes-Roches
5h42'43 (5,+1)
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h36'29 (6,-1)
7
1058
SCHLÜER Kaspar
1975
Zürich
ZH
SUI
70K - Vétérans
08:59:11
02:00:33
1h49'54 (11)
4h05'36 (10,+1)
Grandes-Roches
5h52'09 (7,+3)
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h38'39 (8,-1)
8
1072
RISCH Philippe
1981
Zaessingue
-
FRA
70K - Vétérans
09:01:02
02:02:24
1h45'53 (8)
4h05'20 (9,-1)
Grandes-Roches
5h48'13 (6,+3)
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h38'23 (7,-1)
9
1048
GOMEZ BRAVO Carlos
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
70K - Vétérans
09:31:44
02:33:06
1h49'23 (10)
4h12'37 (12,-2)
Grandes-Roches
6h08'39 (9,+3)
Roches-à-la-ronde
9h07'39 (9)
10
1068
L'HÔTE Michael
1984
Tagolsheim
-
FRA
70K - Seniors
09:49:24
02:50:46
1h50'37 (16)
4h14'08 (13,+3)
Grandes-Roches
6h09'35 (10,+3)
Roches-à-la-ronde
9h21'56 (10)

5K - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
7080
PAPE JUILLARD Chantal
1971
Haute-Ajoie
JU
SUI
5K - Populaires dames
00:26:29
2
7069
CHÉTELAT Luisa
2007
Vicques
JU
SUI
5K - Cadettes B
00:31:08
00:04:39
3
7025
ANDRÉ Sarah
1995
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
5K - Populaires dames
00:31:24
00:04:55
4
7037
HABERMACHER Lola
2009
Fontenais
JU
SUI
5K - Cadettes B
00:35:09
00:08:40
5
7070
ROY Pauline
2009
Courtételle
JU
SUI
5K - Cadettes B
00:35:17
00:08:48
6
7075
BRUNOTT Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
5K - Populaires dames
00:35:34
00:09:05
7
7071
SAUCY Pauline
2002
Chevenez
JU
SUI
5K - Populaires dames
00:36:01
00:09:32
8
7029
STETTLER Oriane
2005
Soyhières
JU
SUI
5K - Cadettes A
00:36:37
00:10:08
9
7030
EPITAUX Patricia
1970
Les Bois
JU
SUI
5K - Populaires dames
00:36:38
00:10:09
10
7040
GERBER-CARDICCHI Alexia
1980
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
5K - Populaires dames
00:37:01
00:10:32

5K - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
7046
MORAND Alexis
2007
Court
BE/JB
SUI
5K - Cadets B
00:21:51
2
7049
MORAND Michael
1983
Court
BE
SUI
5K - Populaires hommes
00:21:53
00:00:02
3
7024
BORRUAT Matthieu
1984
Cornol
JU
SUI
5K - Populaires hommes
00:23:19
00:01:28
4
7054
LOVIS Félicien
2010
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
-
SUI
5K - Cadets B
00:26:03
00:04:12
5
7065
LEPORI Mirco
2006
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
5K - Cadets A
00:26:10
00:04:19
6
7063
PIQUEREZ Noa
2007
Cornol
JU
SUI
5K - Cadets B
00:27:03
00:05:12
7
7032
NUSSBAUMER Callum
2008
Wiener Neudorf
-
SUI
5K - Cadets B
00:27:11
00:05:20
8
7060
BERNARD Jocelin
2007
Falletans
-
FRA
5K - Cadets B
00:27:45
00:05:54
9
7039
REGAZZI Bastien
1995
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
5K - Populaires hommes
00:29:07
00:07:16
10
7081
JUILLARD Arnaud
1996
Damvant
JU
SUI
5K - Populaires hommes
00:29:15
00:07:24

9K - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
6086
SIMMEN Romane
2007
Moutier
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
00:50:11
2
6059
HUGI Leslie
1997
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
00:51:35
00:01:24
3
6123
CHOFFAT Melissa
1997
Soubey
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
00:52:54
00:02:43
4
6030
RAMOS Déborah
1985
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
00:55:54
00:05:43
5
6089
FRANC Fanny
1982
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
00:56:57
00:06:46
6
6073
MERGY Françoise
1954
Courgenay
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
00:57:07
00:06:56
7
6066
NICOULIN Axelle
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
00:57:13
00:07:02
8
6065
COURBAT Laurane
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
00:57:14
00:07:03
9
6046
MIGLIANO-LAUBER Clémentine
1989
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
00:59:46
00:09:35
10
6090
HUMAIR Manon
1997
2854
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
01:00:16
00:10:05

9K - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
6070
GEOFFROY Maxime
1993
Abbévillers
-
FRA
9K - Populaires hommes
00:35:15
2
6117
VALLAT Colin
2005
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires hommes
00:36:22
00:01:07
3
6098
HOULE Thomas
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
9K - Populaires hommes
00:36:50
00:01:35
4
6119
CHOFFAT Jean-Luc
1995
Soubey
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires hommes
00:38:44
00:03:29
5
6134
CERF Evan
1998
Seleute
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires hommes
00:38:44
00:03:29
6
6121
CHOFFAT Cyril
1999
Soubey
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires hommes
00:39:47
00:04:32
7
6076
FLEURY Théo
1999
Delémont
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires hommes
00:40:34
00:05:19
8
6138
SECLET Elvis
1977
Blamont
-
FRA
9K - Populaires hommes
00:40:35
00:05:20
9
6116
LOICHAT Cédric
1975
Prangins
VD
SUI
9K - Populaires hommes
00:40:40
00:05:25
10
6108
PARRAT Philippe
1986
Courtételle
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires hommes
00:41:17
00:06:02

15K - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
5186
PAUPE Eléonore
1992
Cortébert
BE
SUI
15K - Dames I
01:14:19
2
5093
AELLIG Vanessa
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
15K - Dames I
01:16:17
00:01:58
3
5168
CAROLI Alizée
1991
Valbirse
BE
SUI
15K - Dames I
01:18:42
00:04:23
4
5117
MOTTIER Alexia
1993
Tramelan
BE
SUI
15K - Dames I
01:20:05
00:05:46
5
5064
TUMINI Karen
1992
Genève
GE
ITA
15K - Dames I
01:21:34
00:07:15
6
5179
ROTH Muriel
1979
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
15K - Dames II
01:25:51
00:11:32
7
5134
CHOFFAT Mégane
1998
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
15K - Dames I
01:25:54
00:11:35
8
5066
CORTAT Lova
1998
Courgenay
JU
SUI
15K - Dames I
01:30:07
00:15:48
9
5158
NUSSBAUMER Victoria
1978
Wiener Neudorf
-
AUS
15K - Dames II
01:30:37
00:16:18
10
5104
BERBERAT Sophie
1977
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
15K - Dames II
01:30:41
00:16:22

Nordic Walking
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
6656
CERF Isabelle
1980
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
9K - Nordic Walking
01:17:24
2
6608
LIMA Regiane
1980
Alle
JU
BRA
9K - Nordic Walking
01:19:11
00:01:47
3
6604
BAPST Jean-Pierre
1964
Düdingen
FR
SUI
9K - Nordic Walking
01:19:58
00:02:34
4
6620
COEUDEVEZ Emmanuelle
1969
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
9K - Nordic Walking
01:20:13
00:02:49
5
6612
MEYER Andrée
1953
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
9K - Nordic Walking
01:23:00
00:05:36
6
6609
GERBER Yvette
1966
Alle
JU
SUI
9K - Nordic Walking
01:26:05
00:08:41
7
6610
CHÈVRE Jean-François
1947
Bienne
BE
SUI
9K - Nordic Walking
01:27:00
00:09:36
8
6615
FRAINIER Laurence
1977
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
9K - Nordic Walking
01:27:08
00:09:44
9
6619
CRAMATTE Pascaline
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
9K - Nordic Walking
01:27:08
00:09:44
10
6622
CHAPUIS Karin
1984
Haute-Ajoie
JU
SUI
9K - Nordic Walking
01:27:19
00:09:55

106K - Scratch Dames
9

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Sur les Roches
St-Ursanne
1
70
WITTMER Jennifer
1992
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
106K - Dames I
14:27:06
1h51'46 (1)
4h18'12 (1)
Grandes-Roches
6h17'53 (1)
Roches-à-la-ronde
9h33'38 (1)
2
64
RION Catherine
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
106K - Dames II
14:35:27
00:08:21
2h01'59 (2)
4h38'15 (2)
Grandes-Roches
6h39'19 (2)
Roches-à-la-ronde
9h39'52 (2)
3
32
POKORA Marion
1975
Gais
AR
SUI
106K - Dames II
16:26:56
01:59:50
2h11'31 (8)
5h01'39 (7,+1)
Grandes-Roches
7h14'19 (6,+1)
Roches-à-la-ronde
10h51'39 (5,+1)
4
90
JORDAN Anne
1971
Puidoux
VD
SUI
106K - Dames II
16:36:27
02:09:21
2h05'34 (4)
5h00'59 (5,-1)
Grandes-Roches
7h08'11 (3,+2)
Roches-à-la-ronde
10h43'57 (4,-1)
5
21
WIEDEMANN Sina
1990
Bern
BE
GER
106K - Dames I
17:19:53
02:52:47
2h06'58 (6)
5h01'25 (6)
Grandes-Roches
7h14'14 (5,+1)
Roches-à-la-ronde
10h52'05 (6,-1)
6
94
MARX Laurence
1987
Boudry
NE
FRA
106K - Dames I
17:25:54
02:58:48
2h18'29 (9)
5h19'17 (8,+1)
Grandes-Roches
7h33'44 (8)
Roches-à-la-ronde
11h14'20 (8)
7
31
COMMEND Angélique
1981
Cormérod
FR
SUI
106K - Dames II
17:52:32
03:25:26
2h10'44 (7)
4h59'42 (4,+3)
Grandes-Roches
7h16'18 (7,-3)
Roches-à-la-ronde
11h06'32 (7)
8
66
PERRIARD Stéphanie
1985
Montanaire
VD
SUI
106K - Dames I
DNF
Grandes-Roches
Roches-à-la-ronde
9
29
KARAU Anja
1969
Neckartailfingen
-
GER
106K - Dames II
DNF
Grandes-Roches
Roches-à-la-ronde

36K - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
4046
CLIVAZ Virginie
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
36K - Dames I
03:21:08
2
4175
VIRGILIO Audrey
1989
Areuse
NE
SUI
36K - Dames I
03:22:07
00:00:59
3
4150
JANOD Marie
1996
Les Rousses
-
FRA
36K - Dames I
03:31:43
00:10:35
4
4126
VIONNET Magali
1991
Bernex
GE
SUI
36K - Dames I
03:41:58
00:20:50
5
4142
VUILLAUME Maryline
1982
Rocourt
JU
SUI
36K - Dames II
04:02:00
00:40:52
6
4067
LUCIANAZ Céline
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
36K - Dames I
04:06:58
00:45:50
7
4167
SAINT PAUL Justine
1995
St Blaise
NE
BEL
36K - Dames I
04:09:20
00:48:12
8
4180
MARCHAND Kelly
1993
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
36K - Dames I
04:17:26
00:56:18
9
4143
SCHÖPFER Manuela
1983
Rossens Fr
FR
SUI
36K - Dames I
04:18:39
00:57:31
10
4146
QUERALTO Cristina
1978
Saint-Barthélémy
VD
SUI
36K - Dames II
04:19:02
00:57:54

106K - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Sur les Roches
St-Ursanne
1
51
HUBERT Alexandre
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
106K - Vétérans
11:37:32
1h32'17 (1)
3h28'47 (2,-1)
Grandes-Roches
4h58'21 (1,+1)
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h31'48 (1)
2
95
AUGUSTO SANTOS Daniel
1989
Trimbach
SO
POR
106K - Seniors
12:01:25
00:23:53
1h32'23 (3)
3h29'46 (3)
Grandes-Roches
5h08'43 (3)
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h51'06 (3)
3
60
ANTOINE Samuel
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
106K - Seniors
12:02:27
00:24:55
1h36'17 (4)
3h38'21 (4)
Grandes-Roches
5h14'20 (4)
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h59'02 (4)
4
77
QUELOZ Stéphane
1977
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
12:16:19
00:38:47
1h36'56 (7)
3h42'21 (5,+2)
Grandes-Roches
5h21'10 (6,-1)
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h03'34 (5,+1)
5
59
ISLER Valentin
1989
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
106K - Seniors
12:17:45
00:40:13
1h32'19 (2)
3h26'57 (1,+1)
Grandes-Roches
4h58'21 (2,-1)
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h34'02 (2)
6
38
CHRISTEN Andy
1991
Geneve
GE
SUI
106K - Seniors
12:36:25
00:58:53
1h36'32 (6)
3h44'30 (6)
Grandes-Roches
5h20'38 (5,+1)
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h06'02 (6,-1)
7
83
BROILLET Christian
1975
Rossens Fr
FR
SUI
106K - Vétérans
12:59:15
01:21:43
1h50'53 (21)
4h05'03 (13,+8)
Grandes-Roches
5h53'15 (11,+2)
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h41'20 (10,+1)
8
100
BLARDONE Charles
1985
Dijon
-
FRA
106K - Seniors
13:00:43
01:23:11
1h42'20 (8)
3h50'44 (7,+1)
Grandes-Roches
5h30'40 (7)
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h29'54 (7)
9
99
KOTTELAT Laurent
1988
Courtételle
JU
SUI
106K - Seniors
13:15:04
01:37:32
1h47'54 (11)
4h01'47 (10,+1)
Grandes-Roches
5h48'46 (8,+2)
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h35'24 (8)
10
102
JUILLERAT Jean-Louis
1971
Mervelier
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
13:28:29
01:50:57
1h47'55 (12)
4h02'55 (12)
Grandes-Roches
5h49'14 (9,+3)
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h38'06 (9)

15K - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
5114
BEURET Philippe
1976
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
15K - Vétérans
01:03:36
2
5169
LANZI Valérian
2005
Arlesheim
BL
FRA
15K - Seniors
01:06:11
00:02:35
3
5148
RAMOS Francisco
1981
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
15K - Vétérans
01:06:27
00:02:51
4
5156
VOEFFRAY Cyrille
1997
Verbier
VS
SUI
15K - Seniors
01:10:55
00:07:19
5
5028
DOEBELIN Julien
1987
Lausanne
VD
FRA
15K - Seniors
01:13:15
00:09:39
6
5105
MAZZARINI Noé
2004
Delémont
JU
SUI
15K - Seniors
01:14:17
00:10:41
7
5191
SCHALLER Stéphane
1995
Develier
JU
SUI
15K - Seniors
01:14:49
00:11:13
8
5080
MEYER Maxime
1994
Delémont
JU
SUI
15K - Seniors
01:16:07
00:12:31
9
5184
MEYER Léandre
1992
Montavon
JU
SUI
15K - Seniors
01:17:32
00:13:56
10
5079
LAVILLE Baptiste
1979
Porrentruy
-
SUI
15K - Vétérans
01:18:58
00:15:22

36K - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
4144
HUNT Jérémy
1992
Bure
JU
SUI
36K - Seniors
02:41:14
2
4154
QUINODOZ Bastien
1995
Riddes
VS
SUI
36K - Seniors
02:42:44
00:01:30
3
4158
MAIBACH Benjamin
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
36K - Seniors
02:55:09
00:13:55
4
4039
MARQUES Nuno Filipe
1986
Berikon
AG
POR
36K - Seniors
02:56:13
00:14:59
5
4160
CODOU Benjamin
1988
Caveirac
-
FRA
36K - Seniors
03:03:09
00:21:55
6
4183
PORTMANN Peter
1982
Bern
-
SUI
36K - Vétérans
03:14:07
00:32:53
7
4174
LOZANO Adan
1987
Areuse
NE
SUI
36K - Seniors
03:14:51
00:33:37
8
4173
RODUIT Blaise
1984
Vercorin
VS
SUI
36K - Seniors
03:15:14
00:34:00
9
4095
LACHAT Stéphane
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
36K - Vétérans
03:15:50
00:34:36
10
4131
DESPRÉAUX Julien
1994
Gland
VD
FRA
36K - Seniors
03:16:06
00:34:52