Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Parcours A - Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Oberbrugg
Roter Sattel
1
116
CHIARELLO-MARTI Déborah
TORNAY Céline
1995
1987
Guttet-Feschel
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
02:24:06
0:48:57 (1)
0:54:05 (1)
Petit Mont aller
1:22:15 (1)
Petit Mont retour
1:44:33 (1)
Chalet du Soldat
2:06:16 (1)
2
104
PERRIER Gaëlle
FABRE Valentine
1987
1976
Nendaz
Chamonix
VS
-
SUI
FRA
Populaires - Seniors Dames
02:28:55
00:04:49
0:50:10 (2)
0:57:25 (2)
Petit Mont aller
1:24:26 (2)
Petit Mont retour
1:48:05 (2)
Chalet du Soldat
2:10:13 (2)
3
93
SEVENNEC Jennifer
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1992
1982
Excenevex
Sommentier
-
FR
SUI
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
02:31:33
00:07:27
0:51:01 (3)
0:57:59 (3)
Petit Mont aller
1:25:24 (3)
Petit Mont retour
1:49:27 (3)
Chalet du Soldat
2:12:53 (3)
4
55
DÉCRIND Jeanne
REMY Séverine
1988
1990
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Populaires - Seniors Dames
02:38:56
00:14:50
0:55:08 (8)
1:01:43 (4,+4)
Petit Mont aller
1:30:03 (4)
Petit Mont retour
1:56:55 (5,-1)
Chalet du Soldat
2:19:44 (5)
5
131
WAELLE Fania
YERLY Laurence
1994
1972
Savagnier
Cernier
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
02:39:03
00:14:57
0:52:04 (4)
1:01:50 (5,-1)
Petit Mont aller
1:30:48 (5)
Petit Mont retour
1:56:54 (4,+1)
Chalet du Soldat
2:19:16 (4)
6
64
OCHS Lucile
DARRANGON Helène
1992
1991
Châtel
Châtel
-
-
FRA
FRA
Populaires - Seniors Dames
02:41:32
00:17:26
0:55:07 (7)
1:02:52 (8,-1)
Petit Mont aller
1:33:47 (7,+1)
Petit Mont retour
2:00:01 (7)
Chalet du Soldat
2:21:18 (6,+1)
7
137
ECOEUR Céline
FELLAY Caroline
1982
1992
Morgins
Le Châble
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Populaires - Seniors Dames
02:42:59
00:18:53
0:53:25 (5)
1:02:14 (6,-1)
Petit Mont aller
1:31:25 (6)
Petit Mont retour
1:57:36 (6)
Chalet du Soldat
2:22:06 (7,-1)
8
8
HERRMANN-SCHLÄPPI Sonja
MARTIN Marinette
1975
1983
Grund B. Gstaad
Château-D'oex
BE
VD
SUI
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
02:48:09
00:24:03
0:56:30 (10)
1:03:49 (9,+1)
Petit Mont aller
1:35:07 (9)
Petit Mont retour
2:02:06 (8,+1)
Chalet du Soldat
2:26:44 (8)
9
46
LOVEY Caroline
ESCOBAR CARRON Sara
1978
1980
Villars-Sur-Glâne
Ravoire
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
Populaires - Seniors Dames
02:52:43
00:28:37
0:56:16 (9)
1:05:56 (10,-1)
Petit Mont aller
1:39:31 (10)
Petit Mont retour
2:05:52 (10)
Chalet du Soldat
2:30:30 (9,+1)
10
126
ANDREY Sophie
CHRISTEN Maria
1984
1997
Göschenen
Hospental
UR
UR
SUI
SUI
Populaires - Seniors Dames
02:55:51
00:31:45
0:58:34 (11)
1:07:27 (11)
Petit Mont aller
1:41:07 (12,-1)
Petit Mont retour
2:07:59 (11,+1)
Chalet du Soldat
2:34:37 (12,-1)

Parcours A - Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Oberbrugg
Roter Sattel
1
1
BONNET Rémi
MARTI Werner
1995
1989
Charmey
Grindelwald
FR
BE
SUI
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
01:50:53
0:37:00 (1)
0:41:51 (1)
Petit Mont aller
1:01:13 (1)
Petit Mont retour
1:18:29 (1)
Chalet du Soldat
1:34:49 (1)
2
143
SÉVENNEC Alexis
FAVRE Valentin
1987
1987
Morzine
Abondance
-
-
FRA
FRA
Populaires - Seniors Hommes
01:51:05
00:00:12
0:38:32 (2)
0:42:25 (2)
Petit Mont aller
1:02:13 (2)
Petit Mont retour
1:20:14 (2)
Chalet du Soldat
1:36:59 (2)
3
119
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
BORLAT Benjamin
1996
1997
Les Sciernes D'aleuve
Crans-Montana
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:00:32
00:09:39
0:40:08 (3)
0:44:41 (3)
Petit Mont aller
1:07:23 (3)
Petit Mont retour
1:27:06 (3)
Chalet du Soldat
1:45:31 (3)
4
118
GRANGER Kilian
DONNET Tobias
2000
2001
Troistorrents
Morgins
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
02:00:47
00:09:54
0:42:18 (5)
0:46:33 (4,+1)
Petit Mont aller
1:08:37 (4)
Petit Mont retour
1:27:47 (4)
Chalet du Soldat
1:46:11 (4)
5
3
REMY Simon
JENNY Marc
1998
1998
Charmey
Pont-La-Ville
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Populaires - Seniors Hommes
02:04:19
00:13:26
0:42:41 (6)
0:48:05 (7,-1)
Petit Mont aller
1:09:04 (5,+2)
Petit Mont retour
1:30:09 (6,-1)
Chalet du Soldat
1:48:53 (6)
6
79
BRODARD Maxime
DORSAZ Samuel
1995
1993
Val-De-Charmey
Fully
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
Populaires - Seniors Hommes
02:05:30
00:14:37
0:41:53 (4)
0:46:36 (5,-1)
Petit Mont aller
1:09:18 (6,-1)
Petit Mont retour
1:29:38 (5,+1)
Chalet du Soldat
1:48:33 (5)
7
2
GUEX Benoît
PHILIPONA Nicolas
1991
1981
Matran
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:06:52
00:15:59
0:42:51 (7)
0:47:21 (6,+1)
Petit Mont aller
1:11:15 (7,-1)
Petit Mont retour
1:31:33 (7)
Chalet du Soldat
1:50:03 (7)
8
111
LATHION Aurélien
BÉTRISEY Louis
2000
2001
Bramois
Lens
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
02:09:45
00:18:52
0:45:08 (10)
0:49:28 (9,+1)
Petit Mont aller
1:13:42 (9)
Petit Mont retour
1:34:31 (8,+1)
Chalet du Soldat
1:53:27 (8)
9
10
DEILLON Matthieu
HENCHOZ Valentin
1993
1999
Broc
Pringy
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:12:42
00:21:49
0:43:57 (8)
0:48:32 (8)
Petit Mont aller
1:13:01 (8)
Petit Mont retour
1:35:16 (9,-1)
Chalet du Soldat
1:55:23 (9)
10
96
MORET Gilles
DEILLON Bertrand
1987
1985
Pringy
La Joux
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Populaires - Seniors Hommes
02:14:12
00:23:19
0:45:50 (14)
0:50:41 (13,+1)
Petit Mont aller
1:15:43 (11,+2)
Petit Mont retour
1:37:10 (11)
Chalet du Soldat
1:57:47 (11)

Parcours B - Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Roter Sattel
Petit Mont
1
831
PELLISSIER Mathilde
GILLIOZ Evelyne
2002
2006
Fully
Basse-Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Juniors Dames
02:05:19
40:11 (22°)
1:15:14 (18°)
Chalet du Soldat
1:43:45 (15°)
2
701
BARBEY Aline
OBERSON DERVEY Laetitia
1988
1982
Morlon
Hauteville
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Fun Pop - Dames
02:17:12
00:11:53
39:31 (18°)
1:20:06 (25°)
Chalet du Soldat
1:48:04 (22°)
3
732
FRANCEY Marie
SUGNAUX Chloé
1994
1998
Epagny
Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Fun Pop - Dames
02:18:20
00:13:01
46:13 (62°)
1:23:35 (35°)
Chalet du Soldat
1:54:01 (35°)
4
793
CHAVAILLAZ Maelys
CHAVAILLAZ Melinda
2007
2005
Sommentier
Sommentier
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Juniors Dames
02:20:46
00:15:27
45:40 (60°)
1:24:25 (44°)
Chalet du Soldat
1:56:41 (46°)
5
722
SCYBOZ Laetitia
VISCOLO Anne-Sophie
1998
1998
Morlon
Crans-Montana
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
Fun Pop - Dames
02:25:12
00:19:53
43:52 (46°)
1:25:38 (47°)
Chalet du Soldat
1:56:52 (49°)
6
773
GEORGE Mary-Laure
AGUSTONI Greta
1981
1995
Savigny
Chavannes-Près-Renens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Fun Pop - Dames
02:28:00
00:22:41
43:07 (40°)
1:23:40 (36°)
Chalet du Soldat
1:56:51 (48°)
7
761
GOBET Nadège
BRODARD Zoé
1995
1996
Troistorrents
Pont-La-Ville
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
Fun Pop - Dames
02:30:04
00:24:45
48:55 (83°)
1:28:52 (58°)
Chalet du Soldat
2:02:58 (58°)
8
809
WEE Julie
CLERX Nicole
1993
1989
Vuadens
Fribourg
FR
FR
SUI
NED
Fun Pop - Dames
02:33:30
00:28:11
46:16 (63°)
1:31:26 (64°)
Chalet du Soldat
2:03:56 (61°)
9
842
DEILLON Bibiane
DÉNERVAUD Chiara
1983
2002
La Joux
La Tour-De-Treme
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Fun Pop - Dames
02:35:02
00:29:43
48:00 (80°)
1:30:37 (62°)
Chalet du Soldat
2:06:34 (69°)
10
724
BUGNARD Doris
FRAGNIÈRE Valentine
1983
1981
Val-De-Charmey
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Fun Pop - Dames
02:38:37
00:33:18
47:46 (77°)
1:33:59 (75°)
Chalet du Soldat
2:08:06 (74°)

Parcours B - Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Roter Sattel
Petit Mont
1
813
PASQUIER Lucas
PHARISA Mathieu
2004
2005
Broc
Estavannens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Juniors Hommes
01:29:13
28:53 (1°)
53:14 (1°)
Chalet du Soldat
1:13:10 (1°)
2
728
ULDRY Malik
MOOSER Arno
2006
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
Pringy
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Juniors Hommes
01:35:06
00:05:53
29:57 (2°)
55:25 (2°)
Chalet du Soldat
1:16:11 (2°)
3
757
LIVACHE Yann
TORNARE Sylvain
2004
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
Val-De-Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Juniors Hommes
01:35:24
00:06:11
30:57 (3°)
56:12 (3°)
Chalet du Soldat
1:18:18 (3°)
4
821
LOBADOWSKY Dimitri
LOBADOWSKY Julien
1977
2006
Neuvecelle
Neuvecelle
-
-
SUI
SUI
Fun pop - Hommes
01:46:10
00:16:57
33:01 (5°)
1:02:03 (4°)
Chalet du Soldat
1:26:32 (4°)
5
795
KILCHOER Loïc
THERAULAZ Aimeric
1991
1990
La Roche
La Roche
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Fun pop - Hommes
01:47:21
00:18:08
33:32 (6°)
1:03:41 (6°)
Chalet du Soldat
1:27:36 (5°)
6
771
HERRMANN Oliver
HERRMANN Stefanie
1982
1983
Gstaad
Gstaad
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Fun pop - Mixte
01:48:30
00:19:17
34:22 (8°)
1:03:39 (5°)
Chalet du Soldat
1:29:10 (8°)
7
730
GREMAUD Samuel
RAEMY Simon
2003
2003
Echarlens
Riaz
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Juniors Hommes
01:48:42
00:19:29
35:23 (12°)
1:05:18 (8°)
Chalet du Soldat
1:28:27 (6°)
8
716
CHOFFLON Corentin
OBERSON Bruno
2004
2003
Farvagny-Le-Petit
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Juniors Hommes
01:49:17
00:20:04
35:01 (9°)
1:05:57 (10°)
Chalet du Soldat
1:28:46 (7°)
9
801
KNOERR Jeremy
VARONE Baptiste
2003
2003
Troistorrents
Savièse
VS
VS
THA
SUI
Juniors Hommes
01:50:09
00:20:56
32:39 (4°)
1:04:02 (7°)
Chalet du Soldat
1:30:37 (9°)
10
814
BUGNARD Colin
CHARRIÈRE Thierry
2005
1980
Charmey
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Fun pop - Hommes
01:51:11
00:21:58
34:18 (7°)
1:05:37 (9°)
Chalet du Soldat
1:30:55 (10°)