Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Skimara - Läuferinnen
5

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
407
HERRMANN-SCHLÄPPI Sonja
MARTIN Marinette
ANDREY Sophie
1975
1983
1984
Grund B. Gstaad
Château-D'oex
Göschenen
BE
VD
UR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läuferinnen
05:25:14
2
218
NÄFEN Zelia
NÄFEN Lucia
1997
1962
Brig
Brig-Glis
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen
06:10:52
00:45:38
3
204
MANI Seraina
JORDI Riina
1999
1999
Forst
Heiligenschwendi
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen
07:40:46
02:15:32
4
203
ENSSLIN Caroline
ZEITER Christine
1997
1972
Oberengstringen
Brig
ZH
VS
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen
07:41:46
02:16:32
999
209
LEHNI Laura
EHRENKLAU Johanna
1998
1992
Bern
Mainz
BE
-
SUI
GER
Skimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen
DNF

Superskimara - Läuferinnen
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
632
FORRER Aglaia
SKANDIKOVA Barbara
1996
1985
Thalwil
Wangs
ZH
SG
SUI
SVK
Superskimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen
07:16:25
2
811
HARTMANN Nadia
KILCHOER Marion
RIDET Sarah
1985
1993
1985
Chardonne
Marsens
Les Cullayes
VD
FR
VD
FRA
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läuferinnen
09:00:25
01:44:00
3
602
MAZARD Laurence
GUTKNECHT Natascha
1974
1971
Gockhausen
Kappel Am Albis
ZH
ZH
FRA
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen
09:02:11
01:45:46
4
819
MERZ Maria
VLASAKOVA Andrea
VAN SPIJKER Marit
1982
1988
1987
Bern
Luzern
Bern
BE
LU
BE
SUI
CZE
NED
Superskimara - Open 3 Läuferinnen
09:09:32
01:53:07

Superskimara - Scratch Herren
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
612
DALCOLMO Nico
WILDHABER Marco
1996
1991
Klosters
Aeschi B. Spiez
GR
BE
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
04:54:29
2
815
GIRARD Matthieu
REICHENBACH Didier
DELAMORCLAZ Thomas
1972
1969
1981
Versegères
Champsec
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
05:12:06
00:17:37
3
809
DUBOIS Baptiste
HARTMANN Nicolas
ROLLIER Brice
1977
1985
1982
La Sagne
Chardonne
Preles
NE
VD
BE
SUI
FRA
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
05:19:25
00:24:56
4
818
MAURER Christian
HEINIGER Nicola
BAUMGARTNER Mike
1982
2000
1994
Frutigen
Uttigen
Wimmis
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
05:27:05
00:32:36
5
618
SEQUEIRA Arthur
HUG Bastien
1995
1994
Gossens
Thônex
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
05:42:43
00:48:14
6
833
CAVAZZANA Laurent
CAVAZZANA Christophe
LEJEUNE Sébastien
1979
1981
1992
Bern
Annecy
Thônes
BE
-
JU
FRA
FRA
FRA
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
05:45:59
00:51:30
7
836
BADOUX Patrick
SIERRO Jean-Pierre
TÂCHE Laurent
1968
1969
1974
Bex
Massongex
Vouvry
VD
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
05:53:21
00:58:52
8
842
BURN Christoph
PIEREN Edi
ZURBRÜGG Aaron
1966
1969
1972
Adelboden
Adelboden
Adelboden
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
06:03:37
01:09:08
9
611
GIRARDI Sandro
GIRARDI Thomas
1997
1968
Wangs
Wangs
SG
SG
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
06:04:51
01:10:22
10
826
BINER Michael
IMBODEN Jean-Paul
LOCHMATTER Louis
1989
1985
1989
Zermatt
Zermatt
St. Niklaus
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
06:14:10
01:19:41

Superskimara - Senioren II
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
815
GIRARD Matthieu
REICHENBACH Didier
DELAMORCLAZ Thomas
1972
1969
1981
Versegères
Champsec
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
05:12:06
2
809
DUBOIS Baptiste
HARTMANN Nicolas
ROLLIER Brice
1977
1985
1982
La Sagne
Chardonne
Preles
NE
VD
BE
SUI
FRA
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
05:19:25
00:07:19
3
833
CAVAZZANA Laurent
CAVAZZANA Christophe
LEJEUNE Sébastien
1979
1981
1992
Bern
Annecy
Thônes
BE
-
JU
FRA
FRA
FRA
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
05:45:59
00:33:53
4
836
BADOUX Patrick
SIERRO Jean-Pierre
TÂCHE Laurent
1968
1969
1974
Bex
Massongex
Vouvry
VD
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
05:53:21
00:41:15
5
842
BURN Christoph
PIEREN Edi
ZURBRÜGG Aaron
1966
1969
1972
Adelboden
Adelboden
Adelboden
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
06:03:37
00:51:31
6
611
GIRARDI Sandro
GIRARDI Thomas
1997
1968
Wangs
Wangs
SG
SG
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
06:04:51
00:52:45
7
603
GILLER David
PUGIN Stéphane
1972
1974
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
Echarlens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
06:15:50
01:03:44
8
631
LOCHER David
BESSE Bertrand
1983
1977
Chalais
Sierre
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
06:19:59
01:07:53
9
831
HÖRLER Michael
RUSCH Mickey
HÖRLER Pascal
1960
1999
1990
Altendorf
Altendorf
Altendorf
SZ
SZ
SZ
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
06:31:02
01:18:56
10
822
REUSSER Sonja
HEFTI Martin
BUNDI Samuel
1985
1972
1980
Krattigen
Reichenbach
Flims Waldhaus
BE
BE
GR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
06:35:53
01:23:47

Skimara - Scratch Herren
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1
CERUTTI Sergio
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
1963
1970
Les Bioux
Le Brassus
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
04:42:19
2
416
BEHM Pascal
VETTERLI Samir
CASTIGLIONI Luca
1985
1991
1979
Zürich
Zürich
Thalwil
ZH
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
05:07:39
00:25:20
3
220
BELLWALD Willy
SIEGEN Daniel
1971
1974
Wiler (lötschen)
Wiler
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
05:10:01
00:27:42
5
411
DARBELLAY Lucien
LEQUINT Nohan
BALLEYS Olivier
1983
1999
1975
Sembrancher
Liddes
Bourg-St-Pierre
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
05:28:04
00:45:45
6
417
SUTTER André
BETKA Elias
ALEXANDER Nathalie
1983
1988
1989
Küsnacht Zh
Ulrichen Vs
St. Gallen
ZH
VS
SG
GER
GER
AUT
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
05:39:13
00:56:54
7
210
ABEL Benoit
CHENEVOY Julie
1995
1995
Zurich
Zurich
ZH
ZH
FRA
FRA
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
05:51:04
01:08:45
8
207
BLÄUER Alexandre
NEUHAUS Urs
1972
1967
Moutier
Plaffeien
BE
FR
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
05:55:22
01:13:03
9
211
ARNOLD Carlo
ZUMSTEIN Damian
1984
1981
Termen
Lax
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
05:59:35
01:17:16
11
410
ROLAND Schnydrig
ALEX Mathieu
GARTMANN Roger
1965
1965
1986
Mund
Mund
Ried-Brig
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
06:15:52
01:33:33
12
206
GRAF Sandro
FREZZA Luca
1999
1998
Oberdiessbach
Spiez
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
06:26:34
01:44:15

Skimara - Senioren I
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
416
BEHM Pascal
VETTERLI Samir
CASTIGLIONI Luca
1985
1991
1979
Zürich
Zürich
Thalwil
ZH
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
05:07:39
2
411
DARBELLAY Lucien
LEQUINT Nohan
BALLEYS Olivier
1983
1999
1975
Sembrancher
Liddes
Bourg-St-Pierre
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
05:28:04
00:20:25
3
417
SUTTER André
BETKA Elias
ALEXANDER Nathalie
1983
1988
1989
Küsnacht Zh
Ulrichen Vs
St. Gallen
ZH
VS
SG
GER
GER
AUT
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
05:39:13
00:31:34
4
210
ABEL Benoit
CHENEVOY Julie
1995
1995
Zurich
Zurich
ZH
ZH
FRA
FRA
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
05:51:04
00:43:25
5
206
GRAF Sandro
FREZZA Luca
1999
1998
Oberdiessbach
Spiez
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
06:26:34
01:18:55
6
406
HEINZEN Lukas
ZENGAFFINEN Cedric
SEILER Matthias
1994
1994
1970
Ried-Brig
Steg
Ried-Brig
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
06:33:24
01:25:45
7
223
SIEBER Henri Hugo
MAIOLO Guillaume
1995
1996
Genève
Archamps
GE
-
SUI
FRA
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
06:38:31
01:30:52
8
801
MONNEY Maxime
GOBET Gilles
PILLER Bastien
1990
1983
1985
Romanens
Sâles
Vuadens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
07:16:44
02:09:05
9
418
GABIOUD Valentin
GABIOUD Thomas
JORIS Thomas
1992
1983
1997
Vollèges
Levron
Levron
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
07:30:27
02:22:48
10
208
BRANTSCHEN Patrizio
BRÜCK Markus
1993
1988
Burgdorf
Bern
BE
-
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
07:45:30
02:37:51

Skimara - Senioren II
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1
CERUTTI Sergio
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
1963
1970
Les Bioux
Le Brassus
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
04:42:19
2
220
BELLWALD Willy
SIEGEN Daniel
1971
1974
Wiler (lötschen)
Wiler
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
05:10:01
00:27:42
3
207
BLÄUER Alexandre
NEUHAUS Urs
1972
1967
Moutier
Plaffeien
BE
FR
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
05:55:22
01:13:03
4
211
ARNOLD Carlo
ZUMSTEIN Damian
1984
1981
Termen
Lax
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
05:59:35
01:17:16
5
410
ROLAND Schnydrig
ALEX Mathieu
GARTMANN Roger
1965
1965
1986
Mund
Mund
Ried-Brig
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
06:15:52
01:33:33
6
224
AERSCHMANN Roger
BRANTSCHEN Reto
1970
1975
St. Ursen
Pensier
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
06:47:30
02:05:11
7
402
BASSI Davide
BURI Paolo
GHIRLANDA Manuele
1969
1983
1983
Sonvico
Lugano
Dino
TI
TI
TI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
06:50:28
02:08:09
8
415
KOCHER Stecy
KOCHER Jonathan
SIFFERT Alexandre
1969
1992
1987
Val-De-Travers
Cuarny
Siselen
NE
VD
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
07:05:07
02:22:48
9
217
ARTIQUE Pierre-Alain
CHAPPUIS Pascal
1958
1957
Versoix
Thônex
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
07:15:23
02:33:04
10
214
BRAESS Patrick
KNEPPER Simone
1979
1976
Zürich
Bitsch
ZH
VS
SUI
GER
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
07:16:55
02:34:36

Superskimara - Mixed Teams
9

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
614
DOTTI Rachele
DROZ Gael
1997
1986
Cugnasco-Gerra
Cugnasco
TI
TI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
06:16:41
2
634
DÄPPEN Roland
KNUTTI Marlen
1968
1969
Hünibach
Hünibach
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
06:41:29
00:24:48
3
823
HÄNNI Simon
HEINIGER Daniela
SUTER Tobias
1975
1986
1989
Belp
Belp
Krauchthal
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
07:07:27
00:50:46
4
619
ZÜGER Walter
ZÜGER Nina
1960
1999
Vorderthal
Vorderthal
SZ
SZ
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
08:03:48
01:47:07
5
419
VAN LEEUWEN Paul
MAURER Stefanie
LINNEY Peter
1994
1992
1989
Zuchwil
Solothurn
Feldbrunnen
SO
-
SO
NED
SUI
IRL
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
08:16:11
01:59:30
6
843
GIOT Gaële
MILLOT Mathieu
SENFT Michaela
1977
1984
1971
Walbach
La Roche Sur Foron
Bex
-
-
VD
FRA
FRA
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
08:22:24
02:05:43
7
812
STÜDELI Alexander
MÜLLER Frank-Urs
MELLENBERGER Regula
1968
1958
1974
Bellach
Rüttenen
Grafenried
SO
SO
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
08:49:57
02:33:16
8
829
ZWEIMÜLLER Boris
GRUPP Michael
WEIGL Patrizia
1975
1980
1970
Zürich
Schlat
Windisch
ZH
-
AG
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
09:12:29
02:55:48
9
633
LOACKER Roland
SPIRIG Marion Margot
1970
1973
Göfis
Gamprin
-
-
AUT
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
09:51:53
03:35:12

Superskimara - Mixed Teams
7

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
417
SUTTER André
BETKA Elias
ALEXANDER Nathalie
1983
1988
1989
Küsnacht Zh
Ulrichen Vs
St. Gallen
ZH
VS
SG
GER
GER
AUT
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
05:39:13
2
210
ABEL Benoit
CHENEVOY Julie
1995
1995
Zurich
Zurich
ZH
ZH
FRA
FRA
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
05:51:04
00:11:51
3
214
BRAESS Patrick
KNEPPER Simone
1979
1976
Zürich
Bitsch
ZH
VS
SUI
GER
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
07:16:55
01:37:42
4
813
TURNER Mark
MACLEAN-MARTIN Neil
SMITH Georgina
1967
1976
1985
La Croix (lutry)
Chamonix
Saint-Gervais-Les-Bains
VD
-
-
GBR
GBR
GBR
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
07:56:42
02:17:29
5
409
DUCHOUD Sarah
JAQUET Mélanie
KOLLY Jean-Claude
1980
1980
1960
Savièse
Bulle
Charmey (gruyère)
VS
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
07:57:28
02:18:15
6
222
BINER-HAUSER Romy
IMBODEN André
1970
1969
Zermatt
Täsch
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
08:08:18
02:29:05
7
810
HARDEGGER Tomislav
TSCHIRKY Paul
MÜLLER Renate
1974
1961
1971
Hinteregg
Kloten
Hinteregg
ZH
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
08:42:17
03:03:04

Superskimara - Senioren I
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
612
DALCOLMO Nico
WILDHABER Marco
1996
1991
Klosters
Aeschi B. Spiez
GR
BE
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
04:54:29
2
818
MAURER Christian
HEINIGER Nicola
BAUMGARTNER Mike
1982
2000
1994
Frutigen
Uttigen
Wimmis
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
05:27:05
00:32:36
3
618
SEQUEIRA Arthur
HUG Bastien
1995
1994
Gossens
Thônex
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
05:42:43
00:48:14
4
826
BINER Michael
IMBODEN Jean-Paul
LOCHMATTER Louis
1989
1985
1989
Zermatt
Zermatt
St. Niklaus
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
06:14:10
01:19:41
5
835
HENCHOZ Guy
CHABLOZ Emanuel
CHABLOZ Simon
1989
1998
1996
Château-D'oex
Château D'oex
Château-D'oex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
06:15:14
01:20:45
6
614
DOTTI Rachele
DROZ Gael
1997
1986
Cugnasco-Gerra
Cugnasco
TI
TI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
06:16:41
01:22:12
7
824
HOFMANN Pascal
EGGER Sebastian
SCHEUBER Christian
1996
1994
1989
Beinwil Am See
Ried-Brig
Büren
AG
VS
NW
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
06:18:49
01:24:20
8
635
STÄHELI Sandro
D'INTINO Flavio
1986
1990
Adetswil
Bütschwil
ZH
SG
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
06:21:27
01:26:58
9
621
GUNTLI Rolf
VETSCH Elia
1982
1995
Ch
Walenstadt
SG
SG
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
06:34:01
01:39:32
10
629
THIÉMARD Marc
MERCIER Yoann
1986
1990
Rolle
Vaulruz
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
06:38:53
01:44:24