Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Skimara - Läuferinnen
5

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
407
HERRMANN-SCHLÄPPI Sonja
MARTIN Marinette
ANDREY Sophie
SMS
1975
1983
1984
Grund B. Gstaad
Château-D'oex
Reichenbach Im Kandertal
BE
VD
BE
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läuferinnen
05:25:14
218
NÄFEN Zelia
NÄFEN Lucia
Aberdeen
1997
1962
Brig-Glis
Brig-Glis
VS
VS
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen
06:10:52
00:45:38
204
MANI Seraina
JORDI Riina
Seriina
1999
1999
Forst
Heiligenschwendi
BE
BE
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen
07:40:46
02:15:32
4
203
ENSSLIN Caroline
ZEITER Christine
Obenuse
1997
1972
Oberengstringen
Brig
ZH
VS
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen
07:41:46
02:16:32
999
209
LEHNI Laura
EHRENKLAU Johanna
Gitziblitz
1998
1992
Bern
Mainz
BE
-
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen
DNF

Superskimara - Läuferinnen
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
632
FORRER Aglaia
SKANDIKOVA Barbara
Skyboo
1996
1985
Thalwil
Wangs
ZH
SG
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen
07:16:25
811
HARTMANN Nadia
KILCHOER Marion
RIDET Sarah
Teysalpi bikinis
1985
1993
1985
Chardonne
Marsens
Les Cullayes
VD
FR
VD
FRA
Superskimara - Open 3 Läuferinnen
09:00:25
01:44:00
602
MAZARD Laurence
GUTKNECHT Natascha
Insomniacs II
1974
1971
Zurich
Kappel Am Albis
ZH
ZH
FRA
Superskimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen
09:02:11
01:45:46
4
819
MERZ Maria
VLASAKOVA Andrea
VAN SPIJKER Marit
Bärnermüntschi
1982
1988
1987
Spiez
Aeschi Bei Spiez
Bern
BE
BE
BE
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läuferinnen
09:09:32
01:53:07

Superskimara - Scratch Herren
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
612
DALCOLMO Nico
WILDHABER Marco
Flütsch Skitouring Team
1996
1991
Davos
Aeschi B. Spiez
GR
BE
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
04:54:29
815
GIRARD Matthieu
REICHENBACH Didier
DELAMORCLAZ Thomas
Val de Bagnes
1972
1969
1981
Versegères
Champsec
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
05:12:06
00:17:37
809
DUBOIS Baptiste
HARTMANN Nicolas
ROLLIER Brice
kandersupprise
1977
1985
1982
Les Ponts-De-Martel
Chardonne
Preles
NE
VD
BE
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
05:19:25
00:24:56
4
818
MAURER Christian
HEINIGER Nicola
BAUMGARTNER Mike
X-Alps Academy
1982
2000
1994
Frutigen
Uttigen
Wimmis
BE
BE
BE
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
05:27:05
00:32:36
5
618
SEQUEIRA Arthur
HUG Bastien
Sequeira/Hug
1995
1994
Gossens
Thônex
VD
GE
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
05:42:43
00:48:14
6
833
CAVAZZANA Laurent
CAVAZZANA Christophe
LEJEUNE Sébastien
Même pas mal!
1979
1981
1992
Bern
Annecy
Thônes
BE
-
JU
FRA
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
05:45:59
00:51:30
7
836
BADOUX Patrick
SIERRO Jean-Pierre
TÂCHE Laurent
Valerettealtiski
1968
1969
1974
Bex
Massongex
Vouvry
VD
VS
VS
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
05:53:21
00:58:52
8
842
BURN Christoph
PIEREN Edi
ZURBRÜGG Aaron
Adelboden
1966
1969
1972
Adelboden
Adelboden
Adelboden
BE
BE
BE
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
06:03:37
01:09:08
9
611
GIRARDI Sandro
GIRARDI Thomas
Pizol
1997
1968
Wangs
Wangs
SG
SG
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
06:04:51
01:10:22
10
826
BINER Michael
IMBODEN Jean-Paul
LOCHMATTER Louis
Improvisiärt
1989
1985
1989
Zermatt
Zermatt
St. Niklaus
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
06:14:10
01:19:41

Superskimara - Senioren II
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
815
GIRARD Matthieu
REICHENBACH Didier
DELAMORCLAZ Thomas
Val de Bagnes
1972
1969
1981
Versegères
Champsec
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
05:12:06
809
DUBOIS Baptiste
HARTMANN Nicolas
ROLLIER Brice
kandersupprise
1977
1985
1982
Les Ponts-De-Martel
Chardonne
Preles
NE
VD
BE
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
05:19:25
00:07:19
833
CAVAZZANA Laurent
CAVAZZANA Christophe
LEJEUNE Sébastien
Même pas mal!
1979
1981
1992
Bern
Annecy
Thônes
BE
-
JU
FRA
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
05:45:59
00:33:53
4
836
BADOUX Patrick
SIERRO Jean-Pierre
TÂCHE Laurent
Valerettealtiski
1968
1969
1974
Bex
Massongex
Vouvry
VD
VS
VS
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
05:53:21
00:41:15
5
842
BURN Christoph
PIEREN Edi
ZURBRÜGG Aaron
Adelboden
1966
1969
1972
Adelboden
Adelboden
Adelboden
BE
BE
BE
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
06:03:37
00:51:31
6
611
GIRARDI Sandro
GIRARDI Thomas
Pizol
1997
1968
Wangs
Wangs
SG
SG
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
06:04:51
00:52:45
7
603
GILLER David
PUGIN Stéphane
Hardcore des Alpes
1972
1974
Charmey
Echarlens
FR
FR
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
06:15:50
01:03:44
8
631
LOCHER David
BESSE Bertrand
Beau pays mais sec!!!!
1983
1977
Chalais
Sierre
VS
VS
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
06:19:59
01:07:53
9
831
HÖRLER Michael
RUSCH Mickey
HÖRLER Pascal
Team Hörler
1960
1999
1990
Altendorf
Altendorf
Altendorf
SZ
SZ
SZ
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
06:31:02
01:18:56
10
822
REUSSER Sonja
HEFTI Martin
BUNDI Samuel
Bächli Race Team by Dynafit 2
1985
1972
1980
Krattigen
Reichenbach
Flims Waldhaus
BE
BE
GR
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
06:35:53
01:23:47

Skimara - Scratch Herren
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
CERUTTI Sergio
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
Vallée de Joux
1963
1970
Les Bioux
Le Brassus
VD
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
04:42:19
416
BEHM Pascal
VETTERLI Samir
CASTIGLIONI Luca
Team Tödi
1985
1991
1979
Zürich
Zürich
Thalwil
ZH
ZH
ZH
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
05:07:39
00:25:20
220
BELLWALD Willy
SIEGEN Daniel
Lötschental
1971
1974
Wiler (lötschen)
Wiler
VS
VS
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
05:10:01
00:27:42
5
411
DARBELLAY Lucien
LEQUINT Nohan
BALLEYS Olivier
Team Mille
1983
1999
1975
Sembrancher
Liddes
Bourg-St-Pierre
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
05:28:04
00:45:45
6
417
SUTTER André
BETKA Elias
ALEXANDER Nathalie
ABS
1983
1988
1989
Küsnacht Zh
Ulrichen Vs
St. Gallen
ZH
VS
SG
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
05:39:13
00:56:54
7
210
ABEL Benoit
CHENEVOY Julie
Moka
1995
1995
Zurich
Zurich
ZH
ZH
FRA
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
05:51:04
01:08:45
8
207
BLÄUER Alexandre
NEUHAUS Urs
Jurafribourg-express
1972
1967
Moutier
Plaffeien
BE
FR
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
05:55:22
01:13:03
9
211
ARNOLD Carlo
ZUMSTEIN Damian
Team WALY.TV
1984
1981
Termen
Lax
VS
VS
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
05:59:35
01:17:16
11
410
ROLAND Schnydrig
ALEX Mathieu
GARTMANN Roger
Gärschthorn
1965
1965
1986
Mund
Mund
Ried-Brig
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
06:15:52
01:33:33
12
206
GRAF Sandro
FREZZA Luca
Team Neukomm Sport
1999
1998
Oberdiessbach
Spiez
BE
BE
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
06:26:34
01:44:15

Skimara - Senioren I
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
416
BEHM Pascal
VETTERLI Samir
CASTIGLIONI Luca
Team Tödi
1985
1991
1979
Zürich
Zürich
Thalwil
ZH
ZH
ZH
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
05:07:39
411
DARBELLAY Lucien
LEQUINT Nohan
BALLEYS Olivier
Team Mille
1983
1999
1975
Sembrancher
Liddes
Bourg-St-Pierre
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
05:28:04
00:20:25
417
SUTTER André
BETKA Elias
ALEXANDER Nathalie
ABS
1983
1988
1989
Küsnacht Zh
Ulrichen Vs
St. Gallen
ZH
VS
SG
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
05:39:13
00:31:34
4
210
ABEL Benoit
CHENEVOY Julie
Moka
1995
1995
Zurich
Zurich
ZH
ZH
FRA
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
05:51:04
00:43:25
5
206
GRAF Sandro
FREZZA Luca
Team Neukomm Sport
1999
1998
Oberdiessbach
Spiez
BE
BE
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
06:26:34
01:18:55
6
406
HEINZEN Lukas
ZENGAFFINEN Cedric
SEILER Matthias
Simplon-Express
1994
1994
1970
Ried-Brig
Steg
Ried-Brig
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
06:33:24
01:25:45
7
223
SIEBER Henri Hugo
MAIOLO Guillaume
La PG
1995
1996
Genève
Sion
GE
VS
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
06:38:31
01:30:52
8
801
MONNEY Maxime
GOBET Gilles
PILLER Bastien
MBG Team
1990
1983
1985
Romanens
Sâles
Vuadens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
07:16:44
02:09:05
9
418
GABIOUD Valentin
GABIOUD Thomas
JORIS Thomas
Les Tregailles
1992
1983
1997
Fully
Levron
Levron
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
07:30:27
02:22:48
10
208
BRANTSCHEN Patrizio
BRÜCK Markus
Schnaken Climbers
1993
1988
Burgdorf
Bern
BE
BE
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
07:45:30
02:37:51

Skimara - Senioren II
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
CERUTTI Sergio
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
Vallée de Joux
1963
1970
Les Bioux
Le Brassus
VD
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
04:42:19
220
BELLWALD Willy
SIEGEN Daniel
Lötschental
1971
1974
Wiler (lötschen)
Wiler
VS
VS
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
05:10:01
00:27:42
207
BLÄUER Alexandre
NEUHAUS Urs
Jurafribourg-express
1972
1967
Moutier
Plaffeien
BE
FR
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
05:55:22
01:13:03
4
211
ARNOLD Carlo
ZUMSTEIN Damian
Team WALY.TV
1984
1981
Termen
Lax
VS
VS
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
05:59:35
01:17:16
5
410
ROLAND Schnydrig
ALEX Mathieu
GARTMANN Roger
Gärschthorn
1965
1965
1986
Mund
Mund
Ried-Brig
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
06:15:52
01:33:33
6
224
AERSCHMANN Roger
BRANTSCHEN Reto
Randa-Sense Selection
1970
1975
St. Ursen
Pensier
FR
FR
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
06:47:30
02:05:11
7
402
BASSI Davide
BURI Paolo
GHIRLANDA Manuele
Bèca aria
1969
1983
1983
Sonvico
Lugano
Dino
TI
TI
TI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
06:50:28
02:08:09
8
415
KOCHER Stecy
KOCHER Jonathan
SIFFERT Alexandre
kochnoutz family
1969
1992
1987
Val-De-Travers
Buttes
Siselen
NE
NE
BE
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
07:05:07
02:22:48
9
217
ARTIQUE Pierre-Alain
CHAPPUIS Pascal
GSSIG
1958
1957
Versoix
Thônex
GE
GE
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
07:15:23
02:33:04
10
214
BRAESS Patrick
KNEPPER Simone
SAC Saas TL
1979
1976
Zürich
Bitsch
ZH
VS
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
07:16:55
02:34:36

Superskimara - Mixed Teams
9

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
614
DOTTI Rachele
DROZ Gael
Team Gotthard Skimo Mixte
1997
1986
Cugnasco-Gerra
Cugnasco
TI
TI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
06:16:41
634
DÄPPEN Roland
KNUTTI Marlen
Raceteam Bergholz
1968
1969
Hünibach
Hünibach
BE
BE
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
06:41:29
00:24:48
823
HÄNNI Simon
HEINIGER Daniela
SUTER Tobias
ufudervo
1975
1986
1989
Belp
Belp
Krauchthal
BE
BE
BE
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
07:07:27
00:50:46
4
619
ZÜGER Walter
ZÜGER Nina
Ninotschka&(s)herPa
1960
1999
Vorderthal
Vorderthal
SZ
SZ
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
08:03:48
01:47:07
5
419
VAN LEEUWEN Paul
MAURER Stefanie
LINNEY Peter
SAC Weissenstein maniacs
1994
1992
1989
Bern
Solothurn
Feldbrunnen
BE
-
SO
NED
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
08:16:11
01:59:30
6
843
GIOT Gaële
MILLOT Mathieu
SENFT Michaela
alpitrail specksports
1977
1984
1971
Walbach
La Roche Sur Foron
Bex
-
-
VD
FRA
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
08:22:24
02:05:43
7
812
STÜDELI Alexander
MÜLLER Frank-Urs
MELLENBERGER Regula
SAC Weissenstein 11
1968
1958
1974
Bellach
Rüttenen
Grafenried
SO
SO
BE
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
08:49:57
02:33:16
8
829
ZWEIMÜLLER Boris
GRUPP Michael
WEIGL Patrizia
P-M-B
1975
1980
1970
Zürich
Schlat
Bärau
ZH
-
BE
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
09:12:29
02:55:48
9
633
LOACKER Roland
SPIRIG Marion Margot
Seilmaex
1970
1973
Göfis
Gamprin
-
-
AUT
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
09:51:53
03:35:12

Superskimara - Mixed Teams
7

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
417
SUTTER André
BETKA Elias
ALEXANDER Nathalie
ABS
1983
1988
1989
Küsnacht Zh
Ulrichen Vs
St. Gallen
ZH
VS
SG
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
05:39:13
210
ABEL Benoit
CHENEVOY Julie
Moka
1995
1995
Zurich
Zurich
ZH
ZH
FRA
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
05:51:04
00:11:51
214
BRAESS Patrick
KNEPPER Simone
SAC Saas TL
1979
1976
Zürich
Bitsch
ZH
VS
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
07:16:55
01:37:42
4
813
TURNER Mark
MACLEAN-MARTIN Neil
SMITH Georgina
LCDS
1967
1976
1985
La Croix (lutry)
Chamonix
Saint-Gervais-Les-Bains
VD
-
-
GBR
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
07:56:42
02:17:29
5
409
DUCHOUD Sarah
JAQUET Mélanie
KOLLY Jean-Claude
Team Vani-né & friends
1980
1980
1960
Savièse
Bulle
Charmey (gruyère)
VS
FR
FR
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
07:57:28
02:18:15
6
222
BINER-HAUSER Romy
IMBODEN André
KIRA
1970
1968
Zermatt
Täsch
VS
VS
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
08:08:18
02:29:05
7
810
HARDEGGER Tomislav
TSCHIRKY Paul
MÜLLER Renate
SIX on Ice
1974
1961
1971
Hinteregg
Kloten
Hinteregg
ZH
ZH
ZH
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
08:42:17
03:03:04

Superskimara - Senioren I
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
612
DALCOLMO Nico
WILDHABER Marco
Flütsch Skitouring Team
1996
1991
Davos
Aeschi B. Spiez
GR
BE
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
04:54:29
818
MAURER Christian
HEINIGER Nicola
BAUMGARTNER Mike
X-Alps Academy
1982
2000
1994
Frutigen
Uttigen
Wimmis
BE
BE
BE
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
05:27:05
00:32:36
618
SEQUEIRA Arthur
HUG Bastien
Sequeira/Hug
1995
1994
Gossens
Thônex
VD
GE
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
05:42:43
00:48:14
4
826
BINER Michael
IMBODEN Jean-Paul
LOCHMATTER Louis
Improvisiärt
1989
1985
1989
Zermatt
Zermatt
St. Niklaus
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
06:14:10
01:19:41
5
835
HENCHOZ Guy
CHABLOZ Emanuel
CHABLOZ Simon
Haute pression sport
1989
1998
1996
Château-D'oex
Château D'oex
Château-D'oex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
06:15:14
01:20:45
6
614
DOTTI Rachele
DROZ Gael
Team Gotthard Skimo Mixte
1997
1986
Cugnasco-Gerra
Cugnasco
TI
TI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
06:16:41
01:22:12
7
824
HOFMANN Pascal
EGGER Sebastian
SCHEUBER Christian
HolTrio
1996
1994
1989
Beinwil Am See
Ried-Brig
Büren
AG
VS
NW
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
06:18:49
01:24:20
8
635
STÄHELI Sandro
D'INTINO Flavio
Skitouringteam Tösstal
1986
1990
Adetswil
Bütschwil
ZH
SG
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
06:21:27
01:26:58
9
621
GUNTLI Rolf
VETSCH Elia
Pizol
1982
1995
Ch
Walenstadt
SG
SG
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
06:34:01
01:39:32
10
629
THIÉMARD Marc
MERCIER Yoann
Mt Ym
1986
1990
Rolle
Vaulruz
VD
FR
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
06:38:53
01:44:24