Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

22k - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Som La Proz
1
2056
TURKOVIC Andrea
1981
Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
-
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
02:24:00
1:18:38 (7°)
2
2055
NOTT Catherine
1985
Carouge
GE
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
02:43:45
00:19:45
1:33:07 (19°)
3
2071
BANER Kim
1979
Buchs
SG
NED
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
02:45:59
00:21:59
1:30:01 (17°)
4
2011
BANKS Emily
1977
Vollèges
VS
AUS
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
02:51:04
00:27:04
1:29:54 (16°)
5
2001
PELLATON Melanie
1977
Cernier
NE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
02:52:20
00:28:20
1:36:23 (30°)
6
2086
REILLY Shannon
1975
Verbier
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
02:53:45
00:29:45
1:34:19 (23°)
7
2018
CUENAT WENGER Noemie
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 2
02:55:09
00:31:09
1:36:21 (29°)
8
2043
CATTANEO Fanny
1994
Geneve
GE
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
02:57:59
00:33:59
1:35:32 (26°)
9
2094
SOMERS Elisabeth
1985
Verbier
VS
BEL
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
03:01:03
00:37:03
1:41:03 (39°)
10
2078
YERSIN Emilie
1985
Paudex
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Women 1
03:03:25
00:39:25
1:45:07 (47°)

22k - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Som La Proz
1
2063
BROWN Chris
1992
Sion
VS
GBR
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
01:51:06
1:02:36 (1°)
2
2088
ROWLAND Daniel
1984
Blonay
VD
RSA
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
02:01:43
00:10:37
1:07:55 (2°)
3
2091
ISLER Patrick
1969
Blonay
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
02:08:59
00:17:53
1:13:17 (4°)
4
2092
FARQUET Christian
1997
Orsières
VS
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
02:11:06
00:20:00
1:14:03 (5°)
5
2097
SANGLARD Nicolas
1990
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
02:13:51
00:22:45
1:12:28 (3°)
6
2093
DUPERTUIS Raphaël
1978
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
02:13:56
00:22:50
1:17:12 (6°)
7
2085
LENGLET Remi
1999
Saviese
VS
FRA
Cha Cha 22 Men 1
02:30:06
00:39:00
1:27:32 (12°)
8
2020
POGLIA Pietro
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
02:30:20
00:39:14
1:22:49 (9°)
9
2053
CHRISTOPHE Waeber
1971
St-Légier
VD
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
02:33:11
00:42:05
1:25:31 (11°)
10
2064
DALTON John
1977
Verbier
-
SUI
Cha Cha 22 Men 2
02:34:17
00:43:11
1:23:57 (10°)

10k - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1033
WIDMER Jeannette Adriana
1997
Brienz
BE
SUI
Cha 10 Women 1
00:42:58
2
1055
AGUILAR Estelle
1973
Luins
VD
SUI
Cha 10 Women 2
00:44:25
00:01:27
3
1049
HORN Annika
1993
Pully
VD
SUI
Cha 10 Women 1
00:45:17
00:02:19
4
1031
STUART Lucy
1996
Verbier
VS
USA
Cha 10 Women 1
00:45:55
00:02:57
5
1029
MOREL Lise
1977
Les Houches
-
SUI
Cha 10 Women 2
00:46:39
00:03:41
6
1012
PERDRIEU Christelle
1984
Le Sappey
VS
FRA
Cha 10 Women 1
00:48:12
00:05:14
7
1070
BONANOMI Elena
1984
Verbier
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Women 1
00:48:25
00:05:27
8
1008
MÉTROZ Chantal
1971
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Women 2
00:49:39
00:06:41
9
1059
NOBLE Keedy
1990
Verbier
-
GBR
Cha 10 Women 1
00:49:59
00:07:01
10
1060
IRUJO María
1987
Bagnes
VS
ESP
Cha 10 Women 1
00:50:42
00:07:44

10k - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1056
VOUILLAMOZ Gilles
1985
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Men 1
00:38:00
2
1047
PERRIN Theo
1995
Morgins
VS
FRA
Cha 10 Men 1
00:38:18
00:00:18
3
1058
DE TERWANGNE Thiago
1988
Morgins
VS
BEL
Cha 10 Men 1
00:41:54
00:03:54
4
1036
LIVOLANT Nicolas
1992
Le Lion D'angers
-
FRA
Cha 10 Men 1
00:43:04
00:05:04
5
1050
LAVAL Hugo
1992
Châtel
-
FRA
Cha 10 Men 1
00:44:02
00:06:02
6
1035
STILES Matt
1997
Le Châble
VS
FRA
Cha 10 Men 1
00:44:07
00:06:07
7
1022
LEDOUBLE Tristan
1999
Verbier
VS
SUI
Cha 10 Men 1
00:44:13
00:06:13
8
1067
WOOD Benjamin
1986
Crans Montana
VS
NZL
Cha 10 Men 1
00:45:12
00:07:12
9
1071
DOFFEY Philippe
1960
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Cha 10 Men 3
00:47:00
00:09:00
10
1044
LAPORTE Axel
1999
Saint Pierre D'entremont
-
FRA
Cha 10 Men 1
00:48:47
00:10:47

46k - Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
La Pasay
Ecuries de Mille
1
4031
WILSON Elizabeth
1985
Troinex Ge
GE
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
05:51:44
1:39:23 (9°)
2:30:29 (7°)
Lourtier
3:27:05 (2°)
Clambin
5:05:48 (1°)
2
4046
ARMELAO Vanessa
1977
Gimel
VD
ITA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
06:17:44
00:26:00
1:39:12 (8°)
2:31:43 (9°)
Lourtier
3:35:43 (8°)
Clambin
5:25:23 (6°)
3
4050
STETTLER Claudia
1976
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
06:26:48
00:35:04
1:41:02 (10°)
2:35:25 (10°)
Lourtier
3:49:44 (11°)
Clambin
5:37:29 (9°)
4
4002
ROIG FORTIN Estel
1997
Terrassa
VS
ESP
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
07:04:11
01:12:27
2:09:07 (30°)
3:10:12 (22°)
Lourtier
4:21:35 (18°)
Clambin
6:12:05 (15°)
5
4049
WETTEN Rebecca
1993
Henham
-
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
07:20:58
01:29:14
2:00:43 (17°)
3:03:28 (15°)
Lourtier
4:15:36 (15°)
Clambin
6:25:02 (17°)
6
4003
O’DONNELL ANDERSON Lauren
1994
Belfast
-
IRL
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
07:48:51
01:57:07
2:01:08 (18°)
3:07:38 (18°)
Lourtier
4:23:38 (19°)
Clambin
6:42:40 (20°)
7
4063
MALVAUX Béatrice
1993
Lausanne
VD
BEL
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
08:16:45
02:25:01
2:06:27 (26°)
3:13:46 (27°)
Lourtier
4:56:53 (35°)
Clambin
7:25:12 (30°)
8
4040
RAYFIELD Julie
1969
Henley-On-Thames
-
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
08:44:24
02:52:40
2:12:50 (36°)
3:35:28 (41°)
Lourtier
4:59:48 (37°)
Clambin
7:35:18 (33°)
9
4007
HAMILTON Annalli
1979
Beccles
-
IRL
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 2
08:44:24
02:52:40
2:06:33 (27°)
3:19:20 (29°)
Lourtier
4:50:17 (31°)
Clambin
7:22:57 (29°)
10
4067
DE COURSON Heloise
1989
Geneve
GE
FRA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Women 1
09:00:16
03:08:32
2:00:38 (15°)
3:09:23 (20°)
Lourtier
4:46:46 (29°)
Clambin
7:26:02 (32°)

46k - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
La Pasay
Ecuries de Mille
1
4029
VANDEPAER Laurent
1985
Binningen
BL
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
06:02:16
1:38:41 (7°)
2:30:34 (8°)
Lourtier
3:26:33 (1°)
Clambin
5:14:32 (2°)
2
4035
COATES James
1975
Chamonix
-
FRA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
06:02:35
00:00:19
1:34:02 (2°)
2:22:56 (2°)
Lourtier
3:29:45 (3°)
Clambin
5:15:45 (3°)
3
4021
ILLAND Alexis
1996
Gryon
VD
FRA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
06:05:04
00:02:48
1:37:09 (6°)
2:28:34 (6°)
Lourtier
3:29:46 (4°)
Clambin
5:15:53 (4°)
4
4048
PEEK Will
1993
Fingringhoe, Essex
-
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
06:12:33
00:10:17
1:36:44 (5°)
2:26:27 (4°)
Lourtier
3:30:21 (6°)
Clambin
5:19:58 (5°)
5
4068
GISCHIG Valentin
1995
Choex
VS
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
06:12:58
00:10:42
1:42:56 (11°)
2:40:23 (11°)
Lourtier
3:38:48 (9°)
Clambin
5:32:28 (7°)
6
4034
CORTÈS MAS Vicenç
1992
Zermatt
VS
ESP
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
06:26:46
00:24:30
1:36:33 (4°)
2:24:13 (3°)
Lourtier
3:29:47 (5°)
Clambin
5:37:25 (8°)
7
4030
LABROT Philippe
1976
Thoiry
-
FRA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
06:41:05
00:38:49
1:45:36 (13°)
2:45:32 (13°)
Lourtier
3:49:33 (10°)
Clambin
5:43:35 (10°)
8
4012
GAMPER Roger
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 2
06:42:18
00:40:02
1:45:25 (12°)
2:44:43 (12°)
Lourtier
3:50:36 (12°)
Clambin
5:49:40 (11°)
9
4069
REED Matthew
1989
Amsterdam
-
USA
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
06:44:55
00:42:39
1:36:15 (3°)
2:27:05 (5°)
Lourtier
3:34:52 (7°)
Clambin
5:51:46 (12°)
10
4038
COSTA Charles
1984
Town
VS
GBR
Cha Cha Cha 46 Men 1
06:48:14
00:45:58
2:01:08 (19°)
3:03:58 (17°)
Lourtier
4:15:40 (16°)
Clambin
6:01:42 (13°)