Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

303 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Écolières 1
8

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
704
Choëx
VUILLOUD Ellyn
2015
Choëx
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
705
T-R-T athlétisme Monthey
WISARD Mallory
2015
Choëx
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
706
ANTONELLI Stacy
2013
Sierre
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
707
SG St-Maurice
GOSPARINI Norah
2015
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
709
AVG Viseu
WEISS HUELIN Johanna
2014
Genève
GE
GER
Écolières 1
713
Team Leboeuf
LEBOEUF Magali
2015
Aigle
VD
SUI
Écolières 1
717
Monthey gym
CAILLET-BOIS Maëlle
2013
Choëx
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
719
3-4P/8
GIROD Lilou
2013
Yvorne
-
SUI
Écolières 1

Écoliers 2
6

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
805
CM Monthey
BIANCHI Virgile
2012
Monthey
VS
SUI
Écoliers 2
806
SIMONAZZI Romain
2012
Monthey
-
SUI
Écoliers 2
809
MINIAOUI Adam
2012
Monthey
VS
TUN
Écoliers 2
810
BOSI Emilio
2011
Bulle
-
SUI
Écoliers 2
811
SG St-Maurice
VEYRAND Diego
2011
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Écoliers 2
812
CABV Martigny
LEBOEUF Emil
2012
Aigle
VD
SUI
Écoliers 2

Écolières 2
6

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
801
CABV Martigny
VENKER Emmeline
2011
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
Écolières 2
802
SG St-Maurice
VUILLOUD Alyssa
2011
Choëx
VS
SUI
Écolières 2
803
KAMBER Chloé
2012
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Écolières 2
804
T-R-T athlétisme Monthey
WISARD Audrey
2012
Choëx
VS
SUI
Écolières 2
807
MATHYS Charlotte
2011
Ollon
VD
SUI
Écolières 2
808
TRT Monthey
DUCHOUD Lola
2011
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Écolières 2

Écoliers 3
5

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
901
CALABRESE Ziad
2010
Monthey
VS
SUI
Écoliers 3
902
VENKER Nathan
2009
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
Écoliers 3
903
ANTONELLI Jimmy
2010
Sierre
VS
SUI
Écoliers 3
906
SG St-Maurice
VEYRAND Nael
2009
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Écoliers 3
907
Ça dents du midi
GENET David
2009
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Écoliers 3

Écolières 3
4

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
904
SAGER Zoé
2010
Blonay
VD
SUI
Écolières 3
905
CABV Martigny
RAMUZ Claire
2009
Charrat
VS
SUI
Écolières 3
908
CABV Martigny
LEBOEUF Lea
2010
Aigle
VD
SUI
Écolières 3
909
Cenamo
CAILLET-BOIS Elyne
2010
Choëx
VS
SUI
Écolières 3

Promo garçons
8

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
12
club de marche de monthey
DUPLAN Kevin
2005
Monthey
VS
SUI
Promo garçons
14
Bcvs Mount Asics Team
LANG Baptiste
2005
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Promo garçons
44
PILLOUD Antoine
2005
Salins
VS
SUI
Promo garçons
67
BEUCHAT Lucas
2006
Develier
JU
SUI
Promo garçons
80
DONNET Corentin
2005
Monthey
VS
SUI
Promo garçons
95
SNIZHKO Lev
2007
Saxon
VS
UKR
Promo garçons
103
ATRV
FROSSARD Luca
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Promo garçons
125
Académie Trail Running Valais
GABIOUD Dimitri
2006
Orsières
VS
SUI
Promo garçons

Promo filles
1

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
142
ATRV
GEX Thiméa
2007
Mex
VS
SUI
Promo filles

Juniors Hommes
3

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
108
CA Dents-Du-Midi
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
126
FRISCHETEAU Rahul Julien
2004
Monthey
VS
FRA
Juniors Hommes
156
GOLAY Fabrice
2003
Bex
VD
SUI
Juniors Hommes

Elites Hommes
46

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
MORISOD Stéphane
1986
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
6
MOSER Miguel
1983
Monthey
VS
POR
Elites Hommes
8
BUCHILLY Christian
1986
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
16
SEN Kaan
1989
Blonay
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
20
Choëx
VUILLOUD Michel
1983
Choëx
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
23
SULLIGER Dennis
2002
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
25
TROPIANO Johnny
1993
Bex
VS
POR
Elites Hommes
36
DUBOSSON Fabien
1987
Miège
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
42
GAUSSARES Mathieu
1986
Bex
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
34
MUNDUTEGUY Jean-Baptiste
1986
Chessel
VD
FRA
Elites Hommes
56
SG St-Maurice
GOSPARINI Danael
1985
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
62
MORGAGNI Kevin
1990
Sierre
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
73
AS Romandie
CLAIVAZ Baptiste
1988
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
74
Course à pied Ollon
FREYMOND Antoine
1994
Ollon
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
87
FREYMOND François
1993
Aigle
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
88
CABV Martigny
LEBOEUF François
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
99
GUÉRIN Olivier
1984
Val D Illiez
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
100
Swissquote Run
MONNIER Ysée
1995
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
101
Swissquote Run
MIAKASSISSA Patrice
1990
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
104
JORDAN Guillaume
1986
Monthey
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
107
PFEFFERLÉ Tristan
1995
Bouveret
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
110
CLARET Guillaume
1988
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
113
SAMPAIO Ricardo
1987
Massongex
VS
POR
Elites Hommes
114
EAA ANNEMASSE
AMOUDRUZ Anthony
1992
Belley
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
116
JUSTFORFUN
FREYMOND Sébastien
1985
Muraz
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
121
HASHIMI Shkorullah
2002
Vouvry
VS
AFG
Elites Hommes
128
Team Schatzou
MARCHAT Renaud
1991
+41797209196
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
130
POZZO DI BORGO Hugo
1988
St-Triphon
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
131
POZZO DI BORGO Hugo
1988
St-Triphon
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
148
BARBOSA Joaquim
1996
Collombey
VS
POR
Elites Hommes
150
PITTELOUD Fabien
1985
Salins
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
151
Salomon
BAUJARD Johann
1997
Servoz
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
154
TEAM LA TRACE
DERIVAZ Joey
2002
Morgins
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
157
Champéry
VIEUX Arnaud
1992
Champéry
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
159
Hauteurs & Horizons
BISELX Yorick
1987
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
166
PARATTE Anaël
1989
Vérosaz
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
171
GOY Christopher
1994
Aigle
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
164
CALAMO Nicolas
1998
Monthey
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
170
FREYMOND Maxime
1987
Ollon
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
174
Boxing club Dents-du-midi
ZERMATTEN David
1995
Collombey
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
181
Cristalsport / Altis / Compressport
FARQUET François
1985
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
182
UCM MONTHEY
DUBOIS Lionel
1999
Choex
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
183
MULLER Gaëtan
1989
Ornex
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
185
Red Ice/MCHC
PAYOT Loris
2002
Bex
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
173
COLLIGNON Guillaume
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
186
SAUDAN Cyril
1989
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes

Elites Dames
32

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
DUPUIS Valentine
1990
Monthey
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
2
Salomon
MATHYS Maude
1987
Ollon
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
17
CALDERINI Nadia
1984
Gryon
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
18
DUBOIS Katerina
1990
Massongex
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
31
GAUDARD Sandrine
1992
Boussens
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
32
BARBEY Solène
2002
Vessy
GE
SUI
Elites Dames
33
ALLENDER Lucile
2000
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Elites Dames
37
ANTONELLI Jennifer
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
39
CLÉMENT Alexia
1983
Monthey
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
48
MULTONE Cécile
1986
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
52
Team Fédé
WITZ Justine
1999
Ollon
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
57
SG St-Maurice
NICOULAZ Meryl
1986
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
58
CARRON Marie
1990
Susten
VS
SUI
Elites Dames