Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 3 catégories
Athlète

Dames 1
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
82
GOBIET Melanie
1981
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
01:04:28
2
149
NIGRO Murielle
1973
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
01:06:22
00:01:54
3
112
BERRUT Fanny
1975
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
01:08:06
00:03:38

Dames 2
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
90
GEX-FABRY Christine
1972
Collombey
VS
SUI
01:11:17
2
79
THEYTAZ Christine
1971
Chemin
VS
SUI
01:22:34
00:11:17
3
70
RITHNER Evelyne
1963
Choëx
VS
SUI
01:23:45
00:12:28

Dames 3
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
78
BOUVERAT Myriam
1959
Chemin
VS
SUI
01:20:07
2
141
BARBEY Pierrette
1957
Morlon
FR
SUI
01:20:37
00:00:30
3
123
WULLSCHLEGER Catherine
1956
Naters
VS
SUI
01:20:57
00:00:50

Elites Dames
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
2
MATHYS Maude
1987
Ollon
VD
SUI
00:54:23
2
89
LEBOEUF Theres
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
00:59:12
00:04:49
3
118
SAINTIGNON Pauline
1987
Val D'illiez
VS
FRA
01:03:49
00:09:26

Elites Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
151
BAUJARD Johann
1997
Servoz
-
FRA
00:48:29
2
88
LEBOEUF François
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
00:50:10
00:01:41
3
150
PITTELOUD Fabien
1985
Salins
VS
SUI
00:52:46
00:04:17

Hommes 1
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
1
COSTA Cesar
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
00:50:24
2
133
MARIÉTHOZ Cédric
1973
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
00:50:52
00:00:28
3
76
RAMUZ Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
00:52:18
00:01:54

Hommes 2
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
153
VAUDAN Emmanuel
1971
Chamoille
VS
SUI
00:56:12
2
49
FELLEY Jean-Yves
1971
Bramois
VS
SUI
00:59:09
00:02:57
3
115
BARBEY Vincent
1971
Vessy
GE
SUI
00:59:45
00:03:33

Hommes 3
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
96
AMOUDRUZ René
1957
Taninges
-
FRA
01:03:45
2
59
PITTET André
1961
Le Crêt-P-Semsales
FR
SUI
01:08:42
00:04:57
3
50
GEX-FABRY Laurent
1957
Val'illiez
VS
SUI
01:10:21
00:06:36

Juniors Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
108
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
01:02:02
2
156
GOLAY Fabrice
2003
Bex
VD
-
01:21:46
00:19:44
3
126
FRISCHETEAU Rahul Julien
2004
Monthey
-
SUI
01:33:21
00:31:19

Populaires - walking et nordic walking
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
1
575
ANTILLE Jérôme
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
01:47:23
1
574
BESSE Jean-Marc
1957
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
02:28:31
1
523
BEUCHAT Paul
2009
Develier
JU
SUI
01:10:35

Promo filles
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
142
GEX Thiméa
2007
Mex
VS
SUI
01:06:15

Promo garçons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
14
LANG Baptiste
2005
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
00:57:23
2
103
FROSSARD Luca
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
01:02:42
00:05:19
3
125
GABIOUD Dimitri
2006
Orsières
VS
SUI
01:07:39
00:10:16

Écoliers 1
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
715
MELET Noé
2013
Vuadens
FR
SUI
00:12:59
2
714
SANCHI Léo
2014
Préverenges
VD
SUI
00:13:38
00:00:39
3
708
DARBELLAY Eliott
2013
Monthey
VS
SUI
00:13:59
00:01:00

Écoliers 2
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
812
LEBOEUF Emil
2012
Aigle
VD
SUI
00:11:14
2
805
BIANCHI Virgile
2011
Monthey
VS
SUI
00:14:52
00:03:38
3
809
MINIAOUI Adam
2012
Monthey
VS
TUN
00:15:54
00:04:40

Écoliers 3
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
903
ANTONELLI Jimmy
2010
Sierre
VS
SUI
00:12:44
2
901
CALABRESE Ziad
2010
Monthey
VS
SUI
00:13:43
00:00:59
3
902
VENKER Nathan
2009
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
00:15:25
00:02:41

Écolières 1
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
713
LEBOEUF Magali
2015
Aigle
VD
SUI
00:13:56
2
719
GIROD Lilou
2013
Yvorne
-
SUI
00:15:56
00:02:00
3
705
WISARD Mallory
2015
Choex
VS
SUI
00:16:41
00:02:45

Écolières 2
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
802
VUILLOUD Alyssa
2011
Choëx
VS
SUI
00:14:16
2
801
VENKER Emmeline
2011
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
00:16:31
00:02:15
3
803
KAMBER Chloé
2012
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
00:17:24
00:03:08

Écolières 3
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
908
LEBOEUF Lea
2010
Aigle
VD
SUI
00:12:00
2
905
RAMUZ Claire
2009
Charrat
VS
SUI
00:14:11
00:02:11
3
909
CAILLET-BOIS Elyne
2010
Choëx
VS
SUI
00:16:19
00:04:19