Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

265 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Seniors Dames
52

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Rochat Jade
1986
le Solliat
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Footing Vallée de Joux
5
Piguet Fernandes Sarah
1984
Bonvillars
SUI
Seniors Dames
11
Mareine Charlotte
1986
Le Pont
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
16
Perret Lucie
1987
Prangins
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
24
Kocinski Caroline
1988
Les Brenets
NE
FRA
Seniors Dames
25
Marguerat Julie
1985
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Mymindyoursmile
27
Rossier Fanny
1993
Duillier
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
28
Veuthey Camille
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
31
Dumollard Morgane
1988
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
FRA
Seniors Dames
Trail Training Team
33
Michel Laurie
1991
Arnex-sur-Orbe
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
Horizon trail
38
Lavanchy Caroline
1983
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Mymindyoursmile
39
Helm Noémie
1986
Goumoëns
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Mymindyoursmile
43
Jaccard Emilie
1986
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Team Risoux
73
Felber Aurélie
1986
Gilly
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Cathrunning
74
Jeanmonod Eleonore
1983
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Mymindyoursmile
89
Knabenhans Natacha
1985
Montcherand
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
91
Hiertzeler Vania
1984
Montcherand
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
97
Segal Geraldine
1986
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
102
Alegria Simoes Julie
1999
Forel
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
103
Binz Perrine
1984
Romainmôtier
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
114
Mancini Christelle
1987
Grandsivaz
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
123
Brülhart Johanna
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
124
Gachet Loraine
1993
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
130
Fitzpatrick Siobhan
1983
Geneve
-
GBR
Seniors Dames
Geneva Run Club
137
Liaudet Hariett
1991
Crissier
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
149
Pochon Cléo
1992
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
154
Chenuz Fanny
1984
MONTRICHER
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
155
Chanson Amélie
1984
La Chaux (Cossonay)
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
160
Cottin Guillemette
1991
Prévessin
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
Tryverdon
162
Guignard Marion
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
165
Morrow Paige
1983
Longirod
VD
CAN
Seniors Dames
181
Siegwart Pauline
1989
Lonay
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
183
Harnischberg Solange
1983
Champagne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
188
Rochat Didiane
1987
Lully
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
190
Pittet Amy
1994
Echallens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
TRYverdon
192
Meylan Caroline
1984
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
194
Stauffer Géraldine
1990
Forel (Lavaux)
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
195
Abtihodzheva Sezen
1993
Lausanne
VD
CAN
Seniors Dames
DNH
201
Beauverd Coraline
1986
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
205
Sandral-Lasbordes Pauline
1985
morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
214
Regenfus Sans Julie
2002
Chatelaine
GE
ESP
Seniors Dames
Froggy Legs
215
Rey Mathilde
1992
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
221
Coelingh Sarah
2002
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Froggy Legs
223
Lozano Sofia
1990
Chihuahua
-
MEX
Seniors Dames
Garnacha Social Club
227
kling fanny
1995
vevey
SUI
Seniors Dames
230
Chanvillard Lucie
1995
St Sulpice
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
233
Giller Perrine
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
OJ Vuadens
239
Jung Solène
2002
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
240
Bornet Ornina
1989
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
241
Clerc Gioia
1998
Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Crazy Frog
250
Brandt Joëlle
1986
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
264
Wasem Laure
2000
Perly
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
61

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
6
Rochat Jonathan
1987
Le Pont
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
FSG Le Lieu-Vallée de Joux
12
Schmittbühl Vincent
1987
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Audemars Piguet
14
Siegfried Jerome
1985
Longirod
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Long'I'Rock
15
Garcia Daniel
1985
Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
23
Vandenberghe Cédric
1985
Les Brenets
NE
BEL
Seniors Hommes
32
Rassek Charlie
1989
Arnex sur Orbe
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
36
Sauty Yann
1986
Echallens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
STAR Ambulances
37
Bezençon Christophe
1983
Bursins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Catherunning
41
Fardel Alain
1983
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Horizon Trail
54
BRADY JOE
1983
Thollon Les Memise
-
GBR
Seniors Hommes
Basecamp
62
Berthet Etienne
1983
Lausanne 26
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Footing Club Lausanne
75
Ardiet Rémi
1994
Besançon
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
79
MOREAU Alexandre
1984
Montricher
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
87
genouel antoine
1994
Saint-Sulpice
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
96
Segal Nicolas
1983
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
98
Colombo Daniele
1986
+41786023551
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
100
Oppliger Joël
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
101
Rar Tarek
1999
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Altra Red Team
105
Loisy Julien
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
113
Mancini Loïc
1985
Mannens-Grandsivaz
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
115
SPIERS Andrew
1983
Yverdon les Bains
VD
GBR
Seniors Hommes
Non
119
Baloche Adrien
1990
Morges
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
120
Biollaz Guillaume
1996
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Zabrasif
121
Jaquier Maxime
1994
Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Zabrasif
122
Reitz Nelson
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
131
Pope Alexander
1988
Ecublens
VD
RSA
Seniors Hommes
COLJ
135
Fragasso Vittorio
1986
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
136
Dupraz Bruno
1992
Crissier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
144
BALIGUET BENOIT
1984
Mex
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
145
Pochon Maxime
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
152
Trpevski Aleksandar
1985
Founex
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
157
Thury Nicolas
1992
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
158
Devantay Raphaël
1986
Grancy
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
169
Balmat Yanick
1984
Combremont-le-Petit
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
173
Houmard Jonathan
1986
Mauborget
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
AstroTeam
174
Owen Kevin
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
176
Whannou Brian
1992
Asnières-sur-seine
VD
BEN
Seniors Hommes
177
Fernandes Dias Paulo Cesar
1985
Le Sentier
VD
POR
Seniors Hommes
Footing Vallée de Joux
178
Stoll Julien
1986
Treycovagnes
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Horizontrail
180
Bach Philippe
1988
Lonay
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
197
Favrod Justin
1994
Longirod
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
198
Sousa Roberto
1992
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
209
Genton Léonard
2000
Lully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
211
Bardary Vivien
1986
Zürich
ZH
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Trail maniacs Montreux
212
Simões Gomes Gabriel
2000
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Froggy Legs
225
KERSANTE Dylan
1995
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
228
Muller Arthur
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
229
López Elias
1986
Bulle
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
231
Jaffuel Geoffrey
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Fouzy RC
232
Dupasquier Steve
1991
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
OJ Vuadens
234
Michaud Antoine
1995
1800
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
244
Wurlod Florian
1986
Yverdon les bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
246
Delisle Pierre
1991
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
248
Arin Inigo
1991
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Seniors Hommes
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
249
Liaudet Antoine
1989
Bussigny
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
253
DERIAZ Jean-Luc
1985
Orbe
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
254
Monnier Mael
1999
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Les Train-Gourdins
257
Agassis Nicolas
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Les amis de la course
260
Brunner Guillaume
1987
Lutry
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
261
Palmieri Alessandro
1985
Vinzel
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Léman Running
263
laesser Jeremy
1997
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
LësCërfs Trail

Vétérans Dames 1
32

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Mori Laure
1976
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
3
FAVRAT GERALDINE
1975
ST ANTOINE
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames 1
Wind Soles
9
Blanchard Fabienne
1979
Essertines-sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
10
Blanchard Alexandra
1975
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
19
Thompson-Kelly Claire
1979
Givrins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
20
IZQUIERDO Chloé
1981
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
Les4sportifs
26
Dessarzin Marlene
1980
Montcherand
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
Horizon Trail
34
crenn marine
1976
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Vétérans Dames 1
Footing Club Lausanne
42
Lütenegger Floriane
1973
Estavayer
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
Triclub Esta Broye
47
Boaron Béa
1977
Founex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
49
Rochat Eve
1981
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
Footin Club
53
Oosterkamp Stephanie
1982
Publier
NED
Vétérans Dames 1
Basecamp
55
Grivet Christine
1974
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
61
Rudolph Nadège
1973
Jongny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
64
Vallotton Claire-Marie
1975
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
70
Thillac Carole
1974
Saint-Cergue
VD
FRA
Vétérans Dames 1
Catherunning
84
Blanchard Meltine
1976
Geneve
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
Éco-Trail Genève
126
Wuarchoz Carine
1974
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Vétérans Dames 1
142
Comby Chantal
1973
Ardon
VS
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
mobiletic
159
Aguilar Estelle
1973
Luins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
163
Savary Myriam
1981
Vaulion
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
FOOTING DENT DE VAULION
170
Friaut Sandrine
1976
Savigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
Footing club Lausanne
172
Stendardo Barbara
1982
Genthod
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
179
Dubosson Sophie
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
182
CORNAZ Anne
1973
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
185
Hüni Caroline
1980
Lully VD
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
Furets des sommets
200
Langenberger Celine
1975
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
Nico Running
207
Chabloz Laetitia
1978
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
210
Robert Nicole
1981
Chevilly
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
Run4smile
217
Remise Estelle
1973
Chexbres
VD
FRA
Vétérans Dames 1
226
Malerba Maddalena
1977
Cossonay-Ville
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 1
265
de Pélichy - Jeanson Estelle
1981
Savigny
VD
BEL
Vétérans Dames 1

Vétérans Dames 2
23

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
13
Rose Valérie
1969
Le Campe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 2
Footing Vallée de Joux
21
Djerroud Edith
1963
Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 2
48
BEGNY CAROLINE
1968
BELLEFONTAINE
FRA
Vétérans Dames 2
50
HUGLI Anick
1963
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 2
Trail Entre Elles
56
Bongard Martine
1972
Rossens
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames 2
66
Mussoi Isabelle
1967
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames 2
Runner’s free
68
Iacoviello-Villard Aline
1972
Eysins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 2
Catherunning
69
Colomb Catherine
1972
Gilly
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 2
Catherunning
71
Decurnex Yannick
1971
Begnins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 2
Cathrunning
72
Dubois Laurence
1971
Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 2
Catherunning
76
Delaloye Lise
1972
Ardon
VS
SUI
Vétérans Dames 2
82
Ragosta Anna
1965
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 2
Leman running
85
Paillard Michèle
1963
Onnens VD
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 2
USY/HORIZON TRAIL
90
Bach Catherine
1968
Hermance
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames 2
93
Droz Dominique
1970
Blonay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 2
129
Probst Fabienne
1956
Aire-la-Ville
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames 2
134
Boillat Kireev Véronique
1962
Echandens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 2
139
Haldi Maryline
1969
Longirod
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 2
PAKHALDI
143
Mani Susi
1968
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 2
Foulée glandoise
147
Muhlheim Isabelle
1968
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 2
CAMBEGOUILLE
148
Sinner Nicole
1965
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 2
foulee Glandoise
187
Jordan Anne
1971
Puidoux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames 2
236
Sparreboom Pete
1969
Gex
-
NED
Vétérans Dames 2
Divonne Running

Vétérans Hommes 1
60

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Fernandes Paulo
1980
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
Horizon Trail
7
Dolowicz Robert
1977
Ecublens (VD)
VD
POL
Vétérans Hommes 1
17
Lorentz Samuel
1980
Lutry
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
Zoé4life
22
Morlet Vincent
1979
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes 1
Ski club Vallée de Joux
29
Grognuz Javier
1981
Bournens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
Javier Grognuz
30
Vauclair Frédéric
1978
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
Trail Training Team
44
Nesztler Florent
1982
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes 1
Vallée de Joux Tri Team
45
Schaffner Jérôme
1981
Champagne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
Horizon Trail
46
Jeanneret Marc
1981
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
Horizon Trail
52
Aubry Pierre
1975
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
57
Jousson Igor
1973
Longirod
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
Rolex Sport
60
Baumgartner Olivier
1977
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
63
Grandchamp Thierry
1973
Roche (VD)
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
77
rebouillat joseph
1982
virey le grand
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes 1
81
Frei Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
Dirtbag Runners
83
Anex Frédéric
1974
Echallens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
88
Massy Pierre
1980
Murist
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
92
TARTARIN Franck
1980
FRANCALMONT
FRA
Vétérans Hommes 1
GA HAUT SAONOIS
104
Benamou Benjamin
1981
Romainmôtier-Envy
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes 1
106
Perozzo Loris
1981
Founex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
107
Moal Marc
1978
jougne
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes 1
THD
112
Wallon Olivier
1982
Estavayer le Lac
FR
FRA
Vétérans Hommes 1
116
Ricketts Theo
1975
Tannay
VD
GBR
Vétérans Hommes 1
Singapore Shufllers
117
Lacroix Frederic
1977
Aubonne / Vaud
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes 1
118
Buzuel Aymeric
1982
Aubonne
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes 1
127
FREMONT Josselin
1977
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes 1
133
Boden Matthew
1978
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
138
Tschopp Marc
1979
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
Jura Sports
141
CORNAZ LAURENT
1974
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
Insieme Vaud
151
OLLIVIER Fabien
1978
Romainmôtier-Envy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
153
Desprez Alexandre
1979
Founex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
156
Gomez Domingo
1979
Chancy
GE
ESP
Vétérans Hommes 1
161
Chenuz Sebastien
1974
La Coudre
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
164
Kavcic Jerome
1973
Métabief
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes 1
166
Etienne Andries
1982
Longirod
VD
BEL
Vétérans Hommes 1
167
Boucly Mickael
1974
Métabief France
FRA
Vétérans Hommes 1
Thd / des soleils pour Princesse Mimi
168
Monnerat Raphaël
1976
Combremont-le-Petit
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
171
Vulliet Julien
1981
Genthod
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
175
Jaccaud Cyril
1980
Grandson
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
Horizon Trail
186
Parmentier Thibault
1982
Lully VD
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes 1
Furets des sommets
189
Bujard Pascal
1975
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
Sport Quest
191
Martin Henri
1973
Sullens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
193
Meylan Jean-Philippe
1981
Forel
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
196
Beaurin Yannick
1974
Agiez
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
202
Jaques Etienne
1974
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
203
Ghiste Cyrille
1976
Vich
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
204
Dusserre Rodolphe
1982
lausanne
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
DNH
206
Elsener Christophe
1975
Morges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
208
Chabloz Sébastien
1980
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
213
Ducommun Julien
1977
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
Garnacha Social Club
218
Giovanelli Florent
1979
Houtaud
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes 1
238
Wider Jérôme
1982
Le Pont
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
242
Beati Steve
1979
Baulmes
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
Horizon Trail
245
Mazzoli Frederico
1974
St-Suplice
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
247
Faini Christophe
1981
St-Sulpice
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
251
Faure Francois
1982
Cernex
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes 1
252
Guitton Ludovic
1981
Annecy
FRA
Vétérans Hommes 1
255
Marro Bruno
1981
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
256
Lamon David
1981
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1
259
Benoit Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 1

Vétérans Hommes 2
37

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
8
Warpelin Hervé
1972
Esmonts
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
New Concept Sports
18
Daubigny Christian
1968
Lutry
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
Zoé4life
35
metz Gregoire
1971
Lausanne 26
VD
BEL
Vétérans Hommes 2
Footing Club Lausanne
40
KOVAZYC THIERRY
1964
besançon
FRA
Vétérans Hommes 2
IMMOFLORE
51
Dizerens Christophe
1971
Eclépens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
58
Zurbuchen Patrick
1971
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
59
Champion Alain
1969
Mézières VD
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
65
Mollard Christophe
1970
Rossens FR
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
67
Baechler Christian
1967
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
Runner’s free
78
comby alexandre
1967
Ardon
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
mobiletic
80
Winkelmann Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
Seniors de Coubertin
86
Haesler Pierre-Laurent
1954
Boudry
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
LES AMIS DE LA COURSE
94
René Sansonnens
1961
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
95
Sansonnens Eric
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
99
Michael Hans
1969
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
GER
Vétérans Hommes 2
CRAP HHH
108
Wuarchoz Frédéric
1967
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
109
Michel Christophe
1971
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
110
Zaugg Roland
1965
Kölliken
AG
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
Der Lack ist ab!
111
Fumeaux Stéphane
1966
Ardon
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
125
Aeby François
1954
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
Seniors de Coubertin
128
Probst Olivier
1956
Aire-la-Ville
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
132
Esteves Rui
1970
Agiez
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
140
Kummer Pierre-alain
1959
Longirod
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
PAKHALDI
146
MUHLHEIM Philippe
1970
JOUXTENS
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
CAMBEGOUILLE
150
Boissiere Fabrice
1972
L'Abergement
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes 2
184
PITTET Alexandre
1971
Cossonay-Ville
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
199
LANGENBERGER Didier
1967
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
Nico Running
216
Rappo Jean-Pierre
1957
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
219
Kieliger Matthias
1972
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
220
Nebehay Markus
1972
Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
222
Neuenschwander Christian
1967
Eysins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
Leman Running
224
Chiaradia Michel
1947
Montreux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
Seniors de Coubertin
235
BOBILLOT PIERRE
1959
Ste Foy les LYON
FRA
Vétérans Hommes 2
RUN EXPERT
237
Allerat Philippe
1972
Le Pont
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes 2
243
schiavi erminio
1966
yverdon les bains
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes 2
Elsa Estavayer
258
Duc Blaise
1961
Lutry
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
Footing Club Lausanne
262
laesser thierry
1966
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes 2
LësCërfs Trail