Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

22KM - Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Boveresse
1
582
BAGNOUD Johanna
1989
Chermignon D'en Haut
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
02:30:00
1:18:47 (2)
2
575
GABIOUD Sandrine
1993
Martigny
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
02:33:18
00:03:18
1:18:19 (1)
3
572
HAUETER Céline
1983
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
02:54:25
00:24:25
1:23:41 (3)
4
583
BENOISTON Charlotte
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
03:00:29
00:30:29
1:30:52 (6)
5
569
GUERRA Monika
1974
Bernex
GE
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
03:02:19
00:32:19
1:28:13 (4)
6
567
COLOMB Catherine
1972
Gilly
VD
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
03:02:31
00:32:31
1:32:23 (8)
7
585
TÂCHE Marine
1997
Choëx
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
03:15:25
00:45:25
1:32:22 (7)
8
586
SCOUFLAIRE Helene
1985
Dommartin Les Cuiseaux
-
BEL
22KM - Populaires Dames
03:16:59
00:46:59
1:40:43 (14)
9
568
DECURNEX Yannick
1971
Begnins
VD
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
03:16:59
00:46:59
1:39:50 (13)
10
591
DAVEN Estelle
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
03:18:33
00:48:33
1:30:24 (5)

22KM - Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Boveresse
1
501
PATOZ Aurélien
1990
Morges Vd
VD
FRA
22KM - Populaires Hommes
01:43:50
0:52:58 (1)
2
524
ROWLAND Daniel
1984
Blonay
VD
RSA
22KM - Populaires Hommes
02:00:41
00:16:51
1:01:57 (3)
3
590
RAOUX Guillaume
1991
Mayens-De-Riddes
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
02:04:35
00:20:45
1:04:25 (4)
4
558
LANG Baptiste
2005
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
22KM - Juniors Garçons
02:10:36
00:26:46
1:01:14 (2)
5
509
PITTET Gilles
1995
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
02:17:24
00:33:34
1:07:23 (6)
6
529
DÉLEZ Arnaud
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
02:17:47
00:33:57
1:07:19 (5)
7
535
CROSE Andris
1984
Fully
VS
ITA
22KM - Populaires Hommes
02:21:46
00:37:56
1:10:13 (8)
8
553
GONÇALVES Nikele
1990
Chermignon
VS
NED
22KM - Populaires Hommes
02:22:19
00:38:29
1:11:44 (9)
9
505
TAUXE Michaël
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
02:24:57
00:41:07
1:12:01 (10)
10
549
GROGNUZ Marc
1990
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
02:28:55
00:45:05
1:15:01 (12)

33KM - Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Boveresse
Croix de Coeur
1
11
CLIVAZ Virginie
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames
04:07:56
1:09:58 (2)
2:23:57 (1,+1)
2
12
TROILLET Tiffany
1995
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames
04:19:02
00:11:06
1:09:51 (1)
2:27:56 (2,-1)
3
93
ROUX Sarah
1986
Riddes
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames
04:37:19
00:29:23
1:13:27 (3)
2:40:40 (3)
4
114
RENDA Anabela
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
04:43:12
00:35:16
1:18:38 (5)
2:47:08 (4,+1)
5
91
BINDITH Marion
1999
Blonay
VD
SUI
33KM - Dames
04:51:01
00:43:05
1:24:17 (13)
2:40:41 (4)
6
89
HODEL Tatiana
1991
Bramois
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames
04:53:19
00:45:23
1:23:21 (11)
2:54:30 (10,+1)
7
15
DUBAS-MAYE Michelle
1981
Aproz
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
04:55:17
00:47:21
1:21:28 (8)
2:52:53 (8)
8
90
KURMANN Eloïse
2001
Ayent
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames
04:56:02
00:48:06
1:22:15 (9)
2:51:17 (7,+2)
9
99
PILOTTI Florence
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
04:57:11
00:49:15
1:19:22 (6)
2:48:52 (5,+1)
10
102
GENOUD Carole
1970
Sullens
VD
SUI
33KM - Dames 2
04:59:18
00:51:22
1:18:20 (4)
2:51:15 (6,-2)

33KM - Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Boveresse
Croix de Coeur
1
1
MARIÉTHOZ Cédric
1973
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
03:16:11
0:52:43 (1)
1:51:37 (1)
2
113
AALERUD Kristian
1994
Lommedalen
-
NOR
33KM - Hommes
03:33:16
00:17:05
0:57:26 (2)
1:58:52 (2)
3
3
VAUDAN Emmanuel
1971
Chamoille
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
03:43:55
00:27:44
1:00:50 (4)
2:05:31 (3,+1)
4
30
DEFAGO Michael
1987
Collombey
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
03:44:13
00:28:02
1:02:30 (5)
2:10:17 (7,-2)
5
26
MACHADO Emanuel
1993
Bussigny
VD
POR
33KM - Hommes
03:44:59
00:28:48
1:03:48 (8)
2:11:59 (8)
6
5
RODUIT Blaise
1984
Vercorin
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
03:45:22
00:29:11
1:02:36 (6)
2:09:31 (5,+1)
7
121
PEREZ Loïc
1995
Epalinges
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes
03:48:12
00:32:01
1:00:27 (3)
2:06:50 (4,-1)
8
37
MOUCHART Matthias
1992
Taninges
-
FRA
33KM - Hommes
03:50:14
00:34:03
1:02:37 (7)
2:09:55 (6,+1)
9
112
CROSET Sacha
1989
Lourtier
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
03:57:28
00:41:17
1:03:56 (9)
2:12:47 (9)
10
50
MURISIER Fabien
1976
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
03:59:15
00:43:04
1:05:40 (12)
2:14:23 (10,+2)