Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

559 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

24km - Dames Fun
3

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2015
MÜLLER Annik
1977
Venthône
VS
SUI
24km - Dames Fun
2014
ZUFFEREY Mireille
1979
Venthône
VS
SUI
24km - Dames Fun
2016
TRACHSEL Steffi
1981
Crésuz
FR
SUI
24km - Dames Fun

24km - Hommes Fun
14

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2017
Epiney Constrution
BERCLAZ Kevin
1991
Miège
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2018
BEUCLER Alain
1966
Crassier
VD
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2019
GORRIS Stehane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2020
DAYER Kevin
1999
Vex
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2021
VC Echallens
GLASSEY Frédéric
1973
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2022
UNSAIN Egoitz
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2023
KRASNIQI Jacky
1973
Neuenhof
ZH
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2024
Team Hérens
FAVRE Sébastien
1978
Vex
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2025
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
HUWILER Alexandre
1969
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2026
MEYER Mickael
1977
Chermignon
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2048
OUDELET Jimmy
1992
Chalais
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2044
FLÜCK Cédric
1973
Chamoson
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2045
O2 mountainbike
STELLA Antonio
1977
Marsens
FR
BEL
24km - Hommes Fun
2046
SERMONDADE Manuel
1963
Gingins
VD
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun

62 km - Relais
8

Dossard
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7501
les pédales douces
MONNET Christian
SCHNEIDER Davy
1965
1990
Martigny
Grimisuat
VS
VS
SUI
62 km - Relais
7502
CYP Wheel Texner/GXRacing
GEX Nicolas
PREMAND Frédéric
1989
1983
Riddes
Choëx
VS
VS
SUI
62 km - Relais
7503
GX Racing
FELLAY Caroline
AGUSTONI Greta
1992
1995
Le Châble
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
62 km - Relais
7504
Les OOFS
OFFRET Frederic
OFFRET Lionel
1979
1959
Pampigny
Pampigny
VD
VD
FRA
62 km - Relais

62KM - Dames Elites Licenciées
6

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1101
Team Raid Evolenard
ZAHNO Stefanie
1999
Bürchen
VS
SUI
62KM - Dames Elites Licenciées
1102
CONNERNEY Rachel
1986
Les Diablerets
VD
GBR
62KM - Dames Elites Licenciées
1103
Global Cycles Château-d'Oex
MARTIN Marinette
1983
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
62KM - Dames Elites Licenciées
1104
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
BÜNTER Antonia
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
62KM - Dames Elites Licenciées
1105
Team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
62KM - Dames Elites Licenciées
1106
Bike Club Olten/ Velostation Oensingen
KOHLER Carmen
1992
Hägendorf
SO
SUI
62KM - Dames Elites Licenciées

62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
18

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1004
KISER Pascal
1998
Giswil
OW
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1006
Team BULLS
HEINZER Fabian
1999
Stans
NW
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1005
Team Velo Galerie / Velo Club Kerzers
STECK Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1001
Team Bulls
HUBER Urs
1985
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1003
TEAM PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS
FANGER Martin
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1002
Specialized
SAUSER Christoph
1976
Yvorne
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1007
TEAM PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS
BARBEN Emilien
1991
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1009
TEAM PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS
MORARD Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1010
TEAM PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS
GASPOZ Tristan
2001
Vex
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1011
TEAM PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS
PERRIN Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1012
TEAM PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS
BRYAND Alexandre
1987
Prangins
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1013
DAFFLON Xavier
1982
Fribourg
FR
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1014
CYP Wheel Texner
LATHION Aurélien
2000
Bramois
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1015
CYP Wheel Texner
RAPILLARD Arnaud
1987
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1016
Cyclophile sédunois/ CYP-Wheels Texner
AMBERT Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1017
Cimes Cycle
BLANC Loic
1997
Le Locle
NE
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1018
Thömus Racing Team
THIE Florian
1989
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1019
Léman Racing Club
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés

XCM - Dames
3

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1801
Cycles Sport Huguelet
HUGUENIN Joanie
1991
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
XCM - Dames
1802
TEAM BikErich
SÜSS Esther
1974
Küttigen
AG
SUI
XCM - Dames
1803
VC Vignoble Cycles Clerc
STADELMANN Sandra
1974
Delémont
JU
SUI
XCM - Dames

XCM - Hommes
14

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1201
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team
WILLI Luca
1996
Heiligkreuz
SG
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1202
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team
PFIFFNER Marc
1998
Mels
SG
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1203
Team Tesag Uvex
WENGER Florian
1994
Grolley
FR
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1204
GS Ajoie
GURBA Matthieu
1993
Seleute
JU
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1205
T3 Coaching
BARBEZAT Paul
1994
Vercorin
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1206
Alex Moos Racing
TORRENT Noé
1996
Ayent
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1207
Machia Racing Team Orbea
BREGY Florian
1994
Turtmann-Unterems
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1208
Pellissier Sport
PERRET Simon
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1209
MOTTARD Arman
1999
Fratin
-
BEL
XCM - Hommes
1210
Global cycles
FEAL Theo
2003
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1211
I love Christie Team
AMARINEI Robert
1995
Geneva
-
ROU
XCM - Hommes
1501
BEURET David
1997
Develier
JU
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1508
Alex Moos Racing
TORRENT Siméon
1999
Ayent
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1506
BÉTRISEY Quentin
1998
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes

XCM - Masters 1
47

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1212
GUILLAUME William
1988
Vacheresse
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1213
VC Tramelan
CAILLET Franck
1984
Evilard
BE
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1214
Team alouettes/cannondale CCMoutier
MEMBREZ Stéphane
1986
Moutier
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1215
GONZALEZ CERVERA Ignacio
1992
Zürich
ZH
ESP
XCM - Masters 1
1216
Perraudin Sports
PERRET Gregory
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1217
LÜTHI Tobias
1984
Walliswil Bei Wangen
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1218
Les bouquetins de Filisur
HENTZI Thomas
1989
Les Emibois
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1219
Sarah Straub
KREBS Ramon
1983
Rubigen
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1221
MÉDINA Gaëtan
1987
Ardon
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1220
FREIN Guillaume
1983
Les Evouettes
VS
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1222
FRAGASSO Vittorio
1985
Lausanne
VD
ITA
XCM - Masters 1
1223
Cycles sport Huguelet
HUGUELET Clément
1985
Champagne
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1224
AEBI Frédéric
1986
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1225
VC Echallens
REYMOND Thierry
1989
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1227
Team côte de granite rose
GILME Thomas
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1228
X-Track
VAN MIL Peter
1985
Pfungen
ZH
NED
XCM - Masters 1
1229
COSSO Bruno
1986
Zofingen
AG
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1230
AYMON Tristan
1986
Chamoson
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1231
Team Gruzelle
GRUZELLE Ezechiel
1986
Lutry
VD
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1232
PITTET Kevin
1986
Villaraboud
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1500
TEAM PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS
MONNIER Fabien
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1233
GS Ajoie
HEINIGER Damien
1989
Villars Sur Fontenais
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1234
BAQUÉ Pierre
1990
Saint Sulpice
VD
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1235
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
LOURENÇO Marcio
1986
Sembrancher
VS
POR
XCM - Masters 1
1236
ROCHAT Mathieu
1985
Lonay
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1237
GURTNER Sebastien
1989
Arbaz
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1238
JACOT Dominique
1984
Zénauva
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1239
Team Cycles Prof Masters
RACINE Fabien
1988
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1240
Team Raid Moutains
FAVRE Fabien
1988
Bouloz
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1241
VCPCV
BRETON Tobias
1988
La Lécherette
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1242
Dani VTT / Pedale Bulloise
REMY Cedric
1988
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1243
Zweibike Wädenswil
WIESBERGER Philipp
1986
Wädenswil
ZH
AUT
XCM - Masters 1
1244
NAPPEZ Kevin
1989
Coeuve
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1245
CIOLINO Marc
1988
Etagnières
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1246
TURBERG Loic
1989
St-Ursanne
-
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1247
VCPCV
BÄHLER Arnaud
1988
L'isle
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1305
VCFM
BAUME Julien
1989
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1307
DANI VTT
CANTIN Frédéric
1989
Lully
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1