Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 3 catégories
Athlète

24km - Dames Fun
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
2016
TRACHSEL Steffi
1981
Crésuz
FR
GER
01:42:31
2
2015
MÜLLER Annik
1977
Venthône
VS
SUI
02:47:46
01:05:15
3
2014
ZUFFEREY Mireille
1979
Venthône
VS
SUI
02:47:46
01:05:15

24km - Hommes Fun
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
2017
BERCLAZ Kevin
1991
Miège
VS
SUI
01:29:53
2
2045
STELLA Antonio
1977
Marsens
FR
BEL
01:31:33
00:01:40
3
2019
GORRIS Stehane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
01:34:39
00:04:46

62 km - Relais
3

Rang
Dossard
Équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
l'Etoile
Les Haudères
1
7502
CYP Wheel Texner/GXRacing
GEX Nicolas
PREMAND Frédéric
1989
1983
Riddes
Choëx
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
04:03:21
1:20:20 (1)
1:52:25 (1)
La Forclaz
2:18:27 (1)
Béplan
3:33:50 (1)
2
7503
GX Racing
FELLAY Caroline
AGUSTONI Greta
1992
1995
Le Châble
Chavannes-Près-Renens
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
04:56:24
00:53:03
1:47:13 (2)
2:26:31 (2)
La Forclaz
2:55:52 (2)
Béplan
4:21:52 (2)
3
7501
les pédales douces
MONNET Christian
SCHNEIDER Davy
1965
1990
Martigny
Grimisuat
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
05:22:25
01:19:04
2:05:47 (3)
2:54:10 (3)
La Forclaz
3:24:50 (3)
Béplan
4:49:50 (3)

62KM - Dames Elites Licenciées
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
l'Etoile
Les Haudères
1
1106
ZAUGG Carmen
1992
Hägendorf
SO
SUI
04:21:49
1:29:04 (1)
2:05:15 (1)
La Forclaz
2:33:26 (1)
Béplan
3:50:41 (1)
2
1104
BÜNTER Antonia
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
04:34:34
00:12:45
1:33:27 (2)
2:11:12 (2)
La Forclaz
2:39:58 (2)
Béplan
4:00:47 (2)
3
1101
ZAHNO Stefanie
1999
Bürchen
VS
SUI
04:47:08
00:25:19
1:35:24 (3)
2:14:23 (3)
La Forclaz
2:47:33 (3)
Béplan
4:15:53 (3)

62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
l'Etoile
Les Haudères
1
1003
FANGER Martin
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
03:14:16
1:06:17 (1)
1:35:57 (1)
La Forclaz
1:56:21 (1)
Béplan
2:52:04 (1)
2
1001
HUBER Urs
1985
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
03:24:33
00:10:17
1:09:55 (2)
1:40:28 (2)
La Forclaz
2:02:20 (2)
Béplan
3:00:35 (2)
3
1007
BARBEN Emilien
1991
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
03:24:44
00:10:28
1:11:20 (4)
1:42:26 (4)
La Forclaz
2:04:37 (4)
Béplan
3:01:58 (3,+1)

Cadets
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
3013
BREITLER Jim
2006
L'auberson
VD
SUI
00:51:38
2
3014
VESIN Andrea
2006
Neuvecelle
-
FRA
00:52:07
00:00:29
3
3004
JOSÉ Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
00:53:55
00:02:17

Cadettes
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
3011
STECK Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
01:19:28

Cross filles
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
7043
MOOS Amandine
2012
Miège
VS
SUI
00:16:06
2
7012
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
00:16:48
00:00:42
3
7014
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
00:16:52
00:00:46

Cross garcons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
7035
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
00:14:24
2
7021
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
00:14:27
00:00:03
3
7029
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
00:15:03
00:00:39

Juniors
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
2009
HOFER Janis
2005
Blumenstein
BE
SUI
01:12:28
2
2006
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
01:13:39
00:01:11
3
2007
JACCARD Matthias
2005
L'auberson
VD
SUI
01:13:58
00:01:30

Juniors Dames
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
2047
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
01:20:52
2
2028
BOSSEL Chloé
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
01:36:30
00:15:38
3
2011
THIÉMARD Julie
2005
Vuadens
FR
SUI
01:38:05
00:17:13

Mega filles
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
5007
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
00:28:23
2
5001
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
00:31:08
00:02:45
3
5003
COMBE Lily
2009
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
00:32:05
00:03:42

Mega garçons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
5011
KULLMANN Ryan
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
00:27:37
2
5016
MULLER Guillaume
2008
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
00:28:29
00:00:52
3
5013
PROGIN Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
00:28:52
00:01:15

Poussins filles
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
9901
PASQUIER Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
00:06:49
2
9904
TRACHSEL Fanny
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
00:07:23
00:00:34
3
9928
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Hauterive
NE
SUI
00:07:33
00:00:44

Poussins garcons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
9919
LOURENÇO Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
00:06:15
2
9915
TREMBLAY Marceau
2016
Bramois
VS
SUI
00:06:15
00:00:00
3
9921
FAVRE Pierre
2016
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
00:06:18
00:00:03

Rock filles
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
6052
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
00:23:18
2
6005
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
00:23:48
00:00:30
3
6001
MARTHE Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
00:24:13
00:00:55

Rock garçons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
6045
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
00:19:59
2
6029
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
00:20:58
00:00:59
3
6018
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
00:20:58
00:00:59

Soft filles
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
9805
HUGUENIN Anna
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
00:11:48
2
9806
FLACTION Nora
2014
Juriens
VD
SUI
00:12:23
00:00:35
3
9804
REY Sofia
2015
L'auberson
VD
SUI
00:12:59
00:01:11

Soft garcons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
9823
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
00:09:21
2
9824
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
00:09:29
00:00:08
3
9830
MOOS Aurélio
2014
Miège
VS
SUI
00:09:42
00:00:21

XC - Dames 1
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
l'Etoile
1
10
CAMPOS Sónia
1986
Vétroz
VS
POR
02:19:12
1:40:21 (1)
2
8
FADEEV Alexandra
1996
Ayent
VS
SUI
02:22:50
00:03:38
1:44:22 (2)
3
13
PILLONEL Romaine
1994
Cheyres
FR
SUI
02:25:43
00:06:31
1:45:54 (3)

XC - Dames 2
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
l'Etoile
1
17
LOVEY Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
02:22:43
1:42:54 (1)
2
130
MUSY Alexandra
1974
Sâles (gruyère)
FR
SUI
02:31:26
00:08:43
1:51:19 (3)
3
19
JACQUEMETTAZ Carine
1980
Arbaz
VS
SUI
02:34:41
00:11:58
1:50:18 (2)

XC - Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
l'Etoile
1
239
MARGUET Marc
1993
La Brévine
NE
SUI
01:55:51
1:23:20 (1)
2
31
GIRARD Paul
1993
Vaumarcus
NE
SUI
02:02:42
00:06:51
1:27:54 (2)
3
238
DUNAND Quentin
2003
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
02:04:54
00:09:03
1:30:42 (4)

XC - Masters 1
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
l'Etoile
1
51
RAMOS Felipe
1987
Sembrancher
VS
POR
01:38:22
1:09:17 (1)
2
2
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
01:49:00
00:10:38
1:16:44 (2)
3
48
BORDET Raphael
1986
Vinzier
-
FRA
01:54:03
00:15:41
1:20:55 (3)

XC - Masters 2
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
l'Etoile
1
90
ANDRES Peter
1977
Uttigen
BE
SUI
01:52:01
1:19:16 (1)
2
131
DA CUNHA Luis
1980
Gland
VD
POR
01:52:30
00:00:29
1:20:25 (2)
3
66
BRUCHEZ Jean-Yves
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
01:53:28
00:01:27
1:21:15 (3)

XC - Seniors
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
l'Etoile
1
111
FLEURY Pascal
1970
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
01:55:53
1:22:01 (1)
2
108
SCHORI Rolf
1968
Bettlach
SO
SUI
01:56:14
00:00:21
1:22:04 (1)
3
122
SIFFERT Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
02:00:12
00:04:19
1:25:06 (2)

XCM - Dames
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
l'Etoile
Les Haudères
1
1802
SÜSS Esther
1974
Küttigen
AG
SUI
04:27:40
1:33:01 (1)
2:09:24 (1)
La Forclaz
2:37:46 (1)
Béplan
3:56:39 (1)
2
1803
STADELMANN HUSHI Sandra
1974
Courtételle
JU
SUI
04:45:26
00:17:46
1:37:42 (2)
2:16:35 (2)
La Forclaz
2:47:26 (2)
Béplan
4:14:11 (2)
3
1801
HUGUENIN Joanie
1991
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
04:53:57
00:26:17
1:38:59 (3)
2:16:36 (3)
La Forclaz
2:51:04 (3)
Béplan
4:21:08 (3)

XCM - Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
l'Etoile
Les Haudères
1
1206
TORRENT Noé
1996
Ayent
VS
SUI
04:07:33
1:20:40 (1)
1:53:44 (1)
La Forclaz
2:21:41 (1)
Béplan
3:40:30 (1)
2
1211
AMARINEI Robert
1995
Geneva
-
ROU
04:14:25
00:06:52
1:26:50 (4)
2:04:24 (4)
La Forclaz
2:33:25 (4)
Béplan
3:45:08 (2,+2)
3
1205
BARBEZAT Paul
1994
Vercorin
VS
SUI
04:17:52
00:10:19
1:27:25 (5)
2:02:57 (3,+2)
La Forclaz
2:31:04 (3)
Béplan
3:48:41 (3)

XCM - Masters 1
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
l'Etoile
Les Haudères
1
1500
MONNIER Fabien
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
03:34:08
1:12:37 (1)
1:44:18 (1)
La Forclaz
2:07:13 (1)
Béplan
3:08:46 (1)
2
1217
LÜTHI Tobias
1984
Walliswil Bei Wangen
BE
SUI
03:39:37
00:05:29
1:14:56 (2)
1:46:44 (2)
La Forclaz
2:11:04 (2)
Béplan
3:14:30 (2)
3
1513
MARANON Roberto
1984
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
03:44:44
00:10:36
1:16:39 (4)
1:48:34 (4)
La Forclaz
2:12:16 (3,+1)
Béplan
3:18:09 (3)

XCM - Masters 2
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
l'Etoile
Les Haudères
1
1287
DANIEL Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
03:48:09
1:17:36 (1)
1:50:59 (1)
La Forclaz
2:15:44 (1)
Béplan
3:21:58 (1)
2
1252
MONTANDON Michaël
1977
Bevaix
NE
SUI
03:48:19
00:00:10
1:19:26 (3)
1:52:28 (2,+1)
La Forclaz
2:16:55 (2)
Béplan
3:23:20 (3,-1)
3
1276
TERRIER Christophe
1976
Boncourt
JU
SUI
03:52:31
00:04:22
1:20:58 (4)
1:54:47 (5,-1)
La Forclaz
2:18:53 (4,+1)
Béplan
3:22:38 (2,+2)

XCM - Seniors
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
l'Etoile
Les Haudères
1
1298
RIBOTEL Daniel
1972
Rueyres St Laurent
FR
SUI
03:49:34
1:20:18 (2)
1:52:27 (1,+1)
La Forclaz
2:17:06 (1)
Béplan
3:24:53 (1)
2
1300
GERBER Hansjürg
1966
Thun
BE
SUI
03:56:44
00:07:10
1:19:26 (1)
1:53:16 (2,-1)
La Forclaz
2:18:01 (2)
Béplan
3:27:01 (2)
3
1502
HOFER Daniel
1971
Blumenstein
BE
SUI
04:07:32
00:17:58
1:25:29 (3)
2:00:00 (3)
La Forclaz
2:26:33 (3)
Béplan
3:38:27 (3)