Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Natation
T1
1
432
BUSSARD Morgane
1996
Prévessin-Moëns
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:05:14
0h06'36 (1)
1'04
Vélo
0h38'42 (7,-1)
T2
0'40
Course à pied
0h18'10 (2)
2
533
JACOT Emma
2003
Solothurn
SO
SUI
Juniors Dames
01:06:27
00:01:13
0h07'55 (2)
0'57
Vélo
0h37'44 (3,-1)
T2
0'37
Course à pied
0h19'11 (5)
3
508
DUFOUR Ludivine
1980
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
01:06:35
00:01:21
0h08'38 (10)
1'11
Vélo
0h37'52 (4,+3)
T2
0'32
Course à pied
0h18'20 (3,+2)
4
512
UEBELHART Jacqueline
1975
Bellmund
BE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
01:07:42
00:02:28
0h08'22 (6)
1'17
Vélo
0h36'37 (1,+4)
T2
0'59
Course à pied
0h20'25 (11,-1)
5
365
PESSE Manon
1999
Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:08:12
00:02:58
0h08'31 (8)
1'05
Vélo
0h38'59 (11,-3)
T2
0'40
Course à pied
0h18'55 (4,+1)
6
408
PRICAM Alexia
1992
Genolier
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:09:16
00:04:02
0h08'11 (4)
1'35
Vélo
0h37'13 (2,+2)
T2
0'54
Course à pied
0h21'21 (19,-2)
7
404
DINBERGS Irina
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:10:53
00:05:39
0h10'10 (40)
0'56
Vélo
0h38'33 (6,+14)
T2
0'52
Course à pied
0h20'20 (10,+1)
8
425
SAINLEZ Estelle
1990
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:11:09
00:05:55
0h08'02 (3)
0'58
Vélo
0h40'50 (27,-6)
T2
0'51
Course à pied
0h20'27 (12,+1)
9
446
VISSERS Yvonne
1982
Thun
BE
NED
Seniors Dames
01:11:13
00:05:59
0h12'23 (120)
1'20
Vélo
0h39'08 (13,+60)
T2
1'09
Course à pied
0h17'11 (1,+20)
10
506
FRANK Monika
1976
Bern
BE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
01:11:16
00:06:02
0h09'01 (13)
1'44
Vélo
0h39'17 (14,+7)
T2
1'12
Course à pied
0h20'00 (9,+2)

Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Natation
T1
1
116
LACHAT Theo
1994
Pully
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
00:53:20
0h06'13 (2)
0'38
Vélo
0h30'56 (2)
T2
0'34
Course à pied
0h14'57 (3)
2
153
HUWILER Thomas
1989
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:55:32
00:02:12
0h06'58 (8)
1'13
Vélo
0h30'50 (1,+9)
T2
0'41
Course à pied
0h15'47 (5)
3
157
BOUCHER Julien
1991
Versoix
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
00:57:16
00:03:56
0h07'29 (16)
1'05
Vélo
0h31'49 (4,+10)
T2
0'49
Course à pied
0h16'02 (8,+2)
4
339
LEIMER Elias
2004
Chamblon
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
00:57:20
00:04:00
0h06'29 (5)
0'43
Vélo
0h33'51 (27,-3)
T2
0'29
Course à pied
0h15'46 (4,+3)
5
36
BOUYER Thomas
1990
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:57:34
00:04:14
0h06'28 (4)
0'59
Vélo
0h31'47 (3,+2)
T2
0'39
Course à pied
0h17'40 (31,-2)
6
83
REBOUILLAT Joseph
1982
Virey Le Grand
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
00:57:51
00:04:31
0h06'34 (7)
0'35
Vélo
0h33'46 (24,-3)
T2
0'31
Course à pied
0h16'23 (11)
7
532
BERGER Lukas
2003
Oberbuchsiten
SO
SUI
Juniors Garçons
00:58:08
00:04:48
0h06'22 (3)
0'40
Vélo
0h34'04 (30,-7)
T2
1'00
Course à pied
0h16'02 (9,+3)
8
249
MOREL Philip
1979
Echandens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
00:58:18
00:04:58
0h07'10 (12)
0'42
Vélo
0h32'01 (5,+4)
T2
0'43
Course à pied
0h17'40 (32,-4)
9
147
MARET Clément
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:58:25
00:05:05
0h07'53 (31)
0'53
Vélo
0h33'00 (10,+9)
T2
0'42
Course à pied
0h15'54 (6,+4)
10
135
MADRASSI Giacomo
1990
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
00:58:30
00:05:10
0h06'30 (6)
1'06
Vélo
0h33'28 (19,-2)
T2
0'47
Course à pied
0h16'37 (13,-2)