Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

24K - Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Vounetz aller
Vounetz retour
1
1000
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
01:53:52
0:29:23 (1)
1:27:33 (1)
2
1001
MARCHON Valentin
1995
Gumefens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:09:37
00:15:45
0:33:04 (2)
1:41:00 (2)
3
1238
BECKER Ruedi
1985
Thun
BE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:11:59
00:18:07
0:37:20 (3)
1:44:59 (3)
4
1256
WYRSCH Guillaume
1998
Colombier
NE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:18:58
00:25:06
0:39:32 (6)
1:51:23 (4,+2)
5
1002
BOVAY Steve
1984
Saint-Légier
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:23:18
00:29:26
0:39:35 (7)
1:52:34 (5,+2)
6
1004
HENCHOZ Valentin
1999
Pringy
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:25:50
00:31:58
0:40:04 (9)
1:55:33 (6,+3)
7
1010
GIRARD Damien
1992
Lieffrens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:31:42
00:37:50
0:37:36 (4)
1:59:39 (7,-3)
8
1006
CHUARD Valentin
1992
Curtilles
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:35:29
00:41:37
0:38:59 (5)
2:01:32 (8,-3)
9
1257
CESNÉ Alexandre
1990
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:36:45
00:42:53
0:40:26 (11)
2:01:32 (8,+3)
10
1003
DEVILLAZ Sacha
1989
La Cluse Et Mijoux
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:37:21
00:43:29
0:39:48 (8)
2:03:04 (11,-3)

54K - Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Vounetz aller
Col du Chamois
1
22
TRACHSEL Steffi
1981
Crésuz
FR
GER
54KM - Vétérans I Femmes
09:02:26
0:50:34 (3)
2:09:44 (2,+1)
Untere Euschels
3:14:36 (1,+1)
Kaisereggpass
4:22:32 (1)
Euschelpass
5:21:48 (1)
Gros Brun
7:07:03 (1)
Vounetz retour
8:15:04 (1)
2
26
NEUKOMM Lise
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Femmes
09:10:17
00:07:51
0:49:44 (1)
2:09:17 (1)
Untere Euschels
3:17:58 (3,-2)
Kaisereggpass
4:32:17 (3)
Euschelpass
5:28:56 (2,+1)
Gros Brun
7:17:53 (2)
Vounetz retour
8:22:04 (2)
3
63
OVERNEY Noémie
2000
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Femmes
09:21:33
00:19:07
0:51:16 (4)
Untere Euschels
3:19:48 (4)
Kaisereggpass
4:38:22 (4)
Euschelpass
5:37:15 (5,-1)
Gros Brun
7:24:44 (3,+2)
Vounetz retour
8:34:26 (3)
4
91
SCHMIDT Hella
1986
Schwaigern
-
GER
54KM - Seniors Femmes
09:24:34
00:22:08
0:55:56 (8)
2:20:06 (5,+3)
Untere Euschels
3:26:39 (6,-1)
Kaisereggpass
4:42:02 (6)
Euschelpass
5:39:37 (6)
Gros Brun
7:31:56 (6)
Vounetz retour
8:38:21 (4,+2)
5
94
REPOND Julie
1997
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Femmes
09:31:33
00:29:07
0:51:21 (5)
2:17:32 (4,+1)
Untere Euschels
3:23:49 (5,-1)
Kaisereggpass
4:41:05 (5)
Euschelpass
5:36:55 (4,+1)
Gros Brun
7:31:22 (5,-1)
Vounetz retour
8:39:54 (5)
6
93
BALMER Melanie
1999
Aeschi (so)
SO
SUI
54KM - Seniors Femmes
09:50:23
00:47:57
0:50:08 (2)
2:10:28 (3,-1)
Untere Euschels
3:16:28 (2,+1)
Kaisereggpass
4:25:56 (2)
Euschelpass
5:30:24 (3,-1)
Gros Brun
7:30:43 (4,-1)
Vounetz retour
8:47:31 (6,-2)
7
44
DUCHOUD Sarah
1980
Savièse
VS
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Femmes
10:15:44
01:13:18
1:00:28 (12)
2:30:04 (8,+4)
Untere Euschels
3:45:47 (9,-1)
Kaisereggpass
5:03:22 (8,+1)
Euschelpass
6:05:04 (8)
Gros Brun
8:05:37 (8)
Vounetz retour
9:17:07 (7,+1)
8
41
QUERALTO Cristina
1978
Saint-Barthélémy
VD
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Femmes
10:22:01
01:19:35
0:54:32 (6)
2:26:37 (6)
Untere Euschels
3:41:44 (7,-1)
Kaisereggpass
5:00:27 (7)
Euschelpass
6:03:40 (7)
Gros Brun
8:05:19 (7)
Vounetz retour
9:22:57 (8,-1)
9
65
THÉVOZ Aurore
1994
Missy
VD
SUI
54KM - Seniors Femmes
10:26:01
01:23:35
0:55:28 (7)
2:28:25 (7)
Untere Euschels
3:44:23 (8,-1)
Kaisereggpass
5:08:25 (10,-2)
Euschelpass
6:06:28 (9,+1)
Gros Brun
8:10:53 (10,-1)
Vounetz retour
9:31:51 (9,+1)
10
79
DE PÉLICHY - JEANSON Estelle
1981
Savigny
VD
BEL
54KM - Vétérans I Femmes
10:30:07
01:27:41
0:58:26 (11)
2:32:42 (9,+2)
Untere Euschels
3:46:56 (10,-1)
Kaisereggpass
5:04:50 (9,+1)
Euschelpass
6:08:50 (10,-1)
Gros Brun
8:10:50 (9,+1)
Vounetz retour
9:32:12 (10,-1)

54K - Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Vounetz aller
Col du Chamois
1
1
BUGNARD Alexandre
1997
Remaufens
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
06:19:39
0:43:20 (1)
1:37:14 (1)
Untere Euschels
2:24:59 (1)
Kaisereggpass
3:15:48 (1)
Euschelpass
3:53:01 (1)
Gros Brun
5:05:54 (1)
Vounetz retour
5:48:51 (1)
2
2
LATTION Serge
1973
Le Châble
VS
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
07:06:20
00:46:41
0:43:23 (2)
1:50:12 (2)
Untere Euschels
2:41:12 (2)
Kaisereggpass
3:35:02 (2)
Euschelpass
4:17:40 (2)
Gros Brun
5:37:19 (2)
Vounetz retour
6:27:48 (2)
3
3
RAMSTEIN Maxime
1985
Vevey
VD
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
07:21:25
01:01:46
0:44:19 (3)
1:55:26 (3)
Untere Euschels
2:49:16 (3)
Kaisereggpass
3:48:55 (3)
Euschelpass
4:29:33 (3)
Gros Brun
5:52:54 (3)
Vounetz retour
4
95
PORTAY Romain
1990
Publier
-
FRA
54KM - Seniors Hommes
07:40:10
01:20:31
0:45:28 (6)
1:56:18 (4,+2)
Untere Euschels
2:50:16 (4)
Kaisereggpass
3:50:25 (4)
Euschelpass
4:30:32 (4)
Gros Brun
5:59:38 (4)
Vounetz retour
6:58:51 (3,+1)
5
7
YERLY Simon
1988
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
07:40:58
01:21:19
0:44:47 (4)
1:59:00 (7,-3)
Untere Euschels
2:55:03 (5,+2)
Kaisereggpass
3:56:07 (5)
Euschelpass
4:40:00 (5)
Gros Brun
6:07:09 (5)
Vounetz retour
7:01:10 (4,+1)
6
4
DELAHAYE Christophe
1980
Gibloux
FR
FRA
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
08:01:41
01:42:02
0:45:37 (7)
1:56:26 (5,+2)
Untere Euschels
2:55:04 (6,-1)
Kaisereggpass
3:56:14 (6)
Euschelpass
4:46:05 (6)
Gros Brun
6:17:57 (6)
Vounetz retour
7:16:48 (5,+1)
7
97
MUNTENASU Petru
1970
Schwaigern
-
GER
54KM - Vétérans II Hommes
08:10:59
01:51:20
0:52:10 (24)
2:11:25 (18,+6)
Untere Euschels
3:11:08 (15,+3)
Kaisereggpass
4:16:34 (12,+3)
Euschelpass
5:01:40 (7,+5)
Gros Brun
6:36:50 (8,-1)
Vounetz retour
7:30:01 (6,+2)
8
81
DUPERTUIS Raphaël
1978
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
08:15:42
01:56:03
0:46:54 (8)
2:02:09 (10,-2)
Untere Euschels
3:00:47 (8,+2)
Kaisereggpass
4:07:05 (7,+1)
Euschelpass
5:01:41 (8,-1)
Gros Brun
6:34:29 (7,+1)
Vounetz retour
7:32:41 (7)
9
15
MEIER Eric
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
08:34:06
02:14:27
0:46:58 (9)
2:00:38 (8,+1)
Untere Euschels
3:01:22 (9,-1)
Kaisereggpass
4:07:43 (8,+1)
Euschelpass
5:03:55 (10,-2)
Gros Brun
6:41:53 (9,+1)
Vounetz retour
7:45:44 (8,+1)
10
5
BOULTER Robert
1977
Bottmingen
BL
GBR
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
08:38:14
02:18:35
0:50:37 (17)
2:07:50 (15,+2)
Untere Euschels
3:04:31 (12,+3)
Kaisereggpass
4:15:06 (11,+1)
Euschelpass
5:03:38 (9,+2)
Gros Brun
6:52:35 (10,-1)
Vounetz retour
8:00:07 (12,-2)

24K - Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Vounetz aller
Vounetz retour
1
1013
GEISER Nathalie
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
02:42:05
0:45:27 (1)
2:09:05 (1)
2
1036
LOUP Laura
1997
Montmagny
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
02:53:49
00:11:44
0:48:34 (3)
2:18:18 (2,+1)
3
1029
DAFFLON Caroline
1984
Düdingen
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
03:01:15
00:19:10
0:46:17 (2)
2:20:10 (3,-1)
4
1050
BAVEREL Cindy
1989
La Cluse Et Mijoux
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Femmes
03:01:30
00:19:25
0:49:31 (6)
2:24:00 (4,+2)
5
1524
BENNINGER Coline
1995
Le Châble
VS
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
03:03:19
00:21:14
0:54:52 (17)
2:26:36 (7,+10)
6
1185
SCYBOZ Françoise
1992
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
03:06:13
00:24:08
0:49:13 (5)
2:26:31 (6,-1)
7
1254
DÉCRIND Jeanne
1988
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
03:06:13
00:24:08
0:49:03 (4)
2:26:36 (7,-3)
8
1043
LOUP Camille Sarah
1995
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
03:07:17
00:25:12
0:50:52 (9)
2:26:25 (5,+4)
9
1235
NGUYEN Audrey
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
03:10:30
00:28:25
0:49:54 (7)
2:27:45 (9,-2)
10
1537
SCHNEPP Anna
1989
La Conversion
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
03:12:13
00:30:08
0:50:34 (8)
2:29:06 (10,-2)