Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

453 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Bouquetins Filles
9

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3101
Les Goupils
DESPLANDS Chloé
2012
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Filles
3102
CABV Martigny
VENKER Emmeline
2011
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Filles
3103
AMEY Miléna
2012
Montbovon
FR
SUI
Bouquetins Filles
3104
MARTIN Coline
2011
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Filles
3105
Blanchettes
HAUSER Garance
2012
Genève
GE
SUI
Bouquetins Filles
3106
HORN Emma
2011
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Filles
3110
Team Badan
BADAN Mathilde
2012
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Filles
3116
BERDOZ Cecilia
2012
Rougemont
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Filles
3113
MOTTIER Alissia
2012
Château D’orx
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Filles

Bouquetins Garçons
7

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3107
CASTELLA Loïc
2011
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Garçons
3108
BERDOZ Emile
2012
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Garçons
3109
HORN Daniel
2011
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Garçons
3111
TV Saanen-Gstaad
STEFFEN Cyrill
2012
Saanen
BE
SUI
Bouquetins Garçons
3114
BONNAC Mathurin
2011
Château-D’œx
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Garçons
3112
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
BUCHS Elio
2012
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Garçons
3115
RAYNAUD Tom
2011
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Bouquetins Garçons

Chamois Filles
7

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3401
TESTA Lisa
2014
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Chamois Filles
3408
CAPT Mendy
2013
Ormont-Dessous
VD
SUI
Chamois Filles
3413
MORIER Dana
2014
L'etivaz
VD
SUI
Chamois Filles
3412
ZULAUFF Solame
2014
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Chamois Filles
3415
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
BUCHS Nayla
2014
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Chamois Filles
3416
DE SIEBENTHAL Lena
2013
Flendruz
VD
SUI
Chamois Filles
3418
ROY Meryl
2014
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Chamois Filles

Chamois Garçons
9

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3402
HENCHOZ Jérémy
2014
L'etivaz
VD
SUI
Chamois Garçons
3403
SC Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
BERDOZ Gaston
2014
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Chamois Garçons
3404
RITTER Kristan
2014
Château-D'oex
-
SUI
Chamois Garçons
3405
CLOT Sven
2013
L'etivaz
VD
SUI
Chamois Garçons
3406
MERMOUD Tristan
2014
Naz
VD
SUI
Chamois Garçons
3407
CLOT Marco
2013
L’etivaz
VD
SUI
Chamois Garçons
3411
BRIARD TOUSSAINT Léon
2014
Namur
-
BEL
Chamois Garçons
3414
ISOZ Lenny
2014
La Lécherette
VD
SUI
Chamois Garçons
3417
RAYNAUD Zak
2013
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Chamois Garçons

Chevreuils Filles
13

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3302
Les Goupils
DESPLANDS Leticia
2015
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Filles
3301
Les Goupils
DESPLANDS Alison
2016
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Filles
3303
NOVERRAZ Salomé Emmanuelle
2015
Château D’oex
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Filles
3304
AIGROZ Maé
2016
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Filles
3305
SC Gstaad
HERRMANN Emelie
2016
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Chevreuils Filles
3306
SC Gstaad
HERRMANN Elena
2015
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Chevreuils Filles
3307
YERSIN Morgane
2015
Rossinière
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Filles
3319
HAUSER Bérangère
2016
Les Mosses
-
SUI
Chevreuils Filles
3320
Team Badan
BADAN Ludivine
2015
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Filles
3322
TV Saanen-Gstaad
STEFFEN Joelle
2015
Saanen
-
SUI
Chevreuils Filles
3326
BERDOZ Johanna
2015
Rougemont
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Filles
3324
DOUBAS Mia
2015
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Filles
3325
DE SIEBENTHAL Léonie
2015
Flendruz
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Filles

Chevreuils Garçons
13

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3308
TRT Monthey
MAQUELIN Martin
2016
Massongex
VS
SUI
Chevreuils Garçons
3309
NAFZGER Lilian
2015
L'etivaz
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Garçons
3310
CHABLOZ Tom
2016
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Garçons
3311
SC Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
BERDOZ Justin
2016
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Garçons
3312
BOREL Yolan
2016
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Garçons
3314
HAUSER Arthur
2015
Genève
GE
SUI
Chevreuils Garçons
3313
BLANCHETTES
HAUSER Eliott
2015
Genève
GE
SUI
Chevreuils Garçons
3315
RITTER Jacques
2016
Château-D'oex
-
SUI
Chevreuils Garçons
3316
MERMOUD Johan
2016
Naz
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Garçons
3317
RAYNAUD Emile
2015
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Garçons
3318
HAUSER Archibald
2015
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Garçons
3321
MORIER Basile
2016
L'etivaz
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Garçons
3323
HENCHOZ Thibault
2015
L'etivaz
VD
SUI
Chevreuils Garçons

Marmottes Filles
11

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3201
MOTTIER Rebecca
2017
Château-D’œx
VD
SUI
Marmottes Filles
3202
MOTTIER Cassandre
2019
Château-D’œx
VD
SUI
Marmottes Filles
3203
YERSIN Amélie
2018
Flendruz
-
SUI
Marmottes Filles
3204
HENCHOZ Mélody
2018
L'etivaz
VD
SUI
Marmottes Filles
3205
BOREL Maë
2018
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Marmottes Filles
3206
HENCHOZ Amélia
2017
L'etivaz
VD
SUI
Marmottes Filles
3207
RAYNAUD Kehila
2018
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Marmottes Filles
3208
YERSIN Roxane
2017
Rossinière
VD
SUI
Marmottes Filles
3209
WERMEILLE Alyssa
2019
Marsens
-
SUI
Marmottes Filles
3222
MORIER Iris
2018
L'etivaz
VD
SUI
Marmottes Filles
3223
ZULAUFF Manae
2017
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Marmottes Filles

Marmottes Garçons
11

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3210
NAFZGER Lénaël
2018
L'etivaz
VD
SUI
Marmottes Garçons
3211
HENCHOZ Robin
2019
L'etivaz
VD
SUI
Marmottes Garçons
3212
RITTER Aïden
2018
Château-D'oex
-
SUI
Marmottes Garçons
3213
MERMOUD Gaétan
2017
Naz
VD
SUI
Marmottes Garçons
3214
RAYNAUD Joakim
2017
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Marmottes Garçons
3215
WERMEILLE Marlon
2017
Marsens
FR
SUI
Marmottes Garçons
3216
LEQUIN Hugues
2018
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
SUI
Marmottes Garçons
3217
HAUSER Gustave
2019
Les Mosses
-
SUI
Marmottes Garçons
3218
CAPT Milo
2017
Ormont-Dessous
VD
SUI
Marmottes Garçons
3224
ISOZ Axel
2018
La Lécherette
VD
SUI
Marmottes Garçons
3225
ROY Lenny
2017
La Lécherette
VD
SUI
Marmottes Garçons

Défi-Junior Filles
3

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3001
Pedale Vulloise
RAMEL Alicia
2008
Le Paquier
FR
SUI
Défi-Junior Filles
3002
WIRZ Salomé
2007
Rossinière
VD
SUI
Défi-Junior Filles
3003
ROSSIER Alexia
2007
Chateau-D’oex
VD
SUI
Défi-Junior Filles

Défi-Junior Garçons
11

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3004
Les Goupils
DESPLANDS Lucas
2009
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Défi-Junior Garçons
3005
Ça dents du midi/SC St-Maurice
GENET David
2009
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Défi-Junior Garçons
3006
cro ski alpinisme
MOOSER Arno
2006
Pringy
FR
SUI
Défi-Junior Garçons
3007
SITTINGER Sacha
2009
La Forclaz
VD
SUI
Défi-Junior Garçons
3008
MOTTIER Laurent
2008
Château D’oex
VD
SUI
Défi-Junior Garçons
3009
SC Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
BERDOZ Jovian
2010
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Défi-Junior Garçons
3010
DENIS William
2010
L'etivaz
VD
FRA
Défi-Junior Garçons
3011
BLIVET Jules
2008
Montbrelloz
FR
FRA
Défi-Junior Garçons
3012
METRAUX Natan
2008
Leysin
VD
SUI
Défi-Junior Garçons
3013
TESTA Romain
2010
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Défi-Junior Garçons
3014
BUBENZER Amos Louis
2010
Lucens
VD
SUI
Défi-Junior Garçons

Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
45

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
Team Lys’alp
VAUCHER Marie
1990
Bas-Intyamon
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
3
David's Family
DAVID Mathilde
1990
Wierde
-
BEL
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
2
David's Family
DAVID Clara
1997
Jambes
-
BEL
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
4
team Lys'Alp
SUDAN Nadia
1991
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
5
NOLD Anne-Catherine
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes
6
Teysalpi Trail
DEBERDT Kathelijne
1987
Monts-De-Corsier
VD
SUI
Trail Découverte - Elites Femmes