Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

303 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Elites
92

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
BACHMANN Laurin
1999
Reigoldswil
BL
SUI
Elites
12
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
TAMBARIKAS Nico
1992
Buchs
SG
SUI
Elites
9
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
JENELTEN Jeremias
1999
Bitsch
VS
SUI
Elites
7
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
DÖRING Jonas
1998
St.german
VS
SUI
Elites
21
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
D'AMORE Domenico
2000
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
22
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
IMBODEN Simon
2000
Spiez
BE
SUI
Elites
23
SALIGARI Giacomo
2003
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
16
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
ALDEGHERI Davide
2000
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
18
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
VERGOBBI Francesco
2002
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
20
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
BOTTA Matteo
2003
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
24
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
CONTAL Louis
1998
Luneville
-
FRA
Elites
26
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
HOCHSTRASSER Loris
2002
Purasca
TI
SUI
Elites
25
VANONI Filippo
2003
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
28
RV Hemmental | Bauer Sport Cycling Team
KÖPPEL Noah
1995
Hemmental
SH
SUI
Elites
30
Team Embrace The World
PLATTNER Matthias
1989
Freiburg
ZH
SUI
Elites
31
HEINIGER Lars
2001
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
Elites
32
Meridiana Kamen Team
BERTRAND Matteo
1994
Ovada
-
ITA
Elites
33
A.S.ALFA Kallitheas
BOUTOPOULOS Georgios
1996
Zürich
ZH
GRE
Elites
34
Elite fondations Cycling Team
BÖGLI Noah
1996
Nods
BE
SUI
Elites
35
Elite fondations Cycling Team
CERATO Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
Elites
36
Elite fondations Cycling Team
CLEMENCIO Raphael
1994
Bern
BE
SUI
Elites
37
Elite fondations Cycling Team
COHEN Alexis
1999
Savagnier
NE
BEL
Elites
39
Elite fondations Cycling Team
DUFAUX Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Elites
41
Elite fondations Cycling Team
GACHET Guillaume
1999
Charmey
FR
SUI
Elites
44
Elite fondations cycling team
ROSSIER Thibault
2001
St-Martin Vs
VS
SUI
Elites
42
Elite fondations cycling Team
JANSSEN Christoph
2000
Dürrenroth
BE
SUI
Elites
45
Elite fondations cycling team
ROTH Vincent
2001
Montagny-Pres-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Elites
49
Team Comobike
ZANASCA Luca
1983
Venegono Inferiore
-
ITA
Elites
50
RICCARDO Panizza
1987
Lierna
-
ITA
Elites
51
Team Embrace The World
BOLL Mario
1981
Freiburg
-
GER
Elites
54
Team Embrace The World
AVERDUNG Clemens
1999
Freiburg
-
GER
Elites
56
Velo Club Tournus Passion Boulange
GANDREY Carl
1997
Martigny
VS
FRA
Elites
60
Goldwurstpower/ARC8
LANDENBERGER Nils
2002
Frenkendorf
BL
SUI
Elites
61
Cyclophile Sédunois / Amore e Vita -Kibag - Obor
DEBONS Guérin
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Elites
62
Léman Racing Club
DEDERICHS Armin
1998
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Elites
71
TAURUS
STEINACHER Cyrill
1999
Sulz Ag
AG
SUI
Elites
75
P&S Benotti
PETER Jannis
2000
Ponitz
-
GER
Elites
79
AG2R Citroën U23 Team
ALLARD Mateo
2002
Chambery
-
FRA
Elites
80
AG2R Citroën U23 Team
ERRINGSO Frederik
2002
Chambery
-
DEN
Elites
81
AG2R Citroën U23 Team
FEDE Gabriel
2003
Chambery
-
ITA
Elites
82
AG2R Citroën U23 Team
JEAN Victor
2003
Chambery
-
FRA
Elites
83
AG2R Citroën U23 Team
LETHIER Melvyn
2003
Chambery
-
FRA
Elites
84
AG2R Citroën U23 Team
MILLET Clément
2003
Chambery
-
FRA
Elites
85
AG2R Citroën U23 Team
SANLAVILLE Mathias
2003
Chambery
-
FRA
Elites
86
AG2R Citroën U23 Team
TACHOT Thomas
2003
Chambery
-
FRA
Elites
87
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
BLUM Elia
2001
Bätterkinden
BE
SUI
Elites
89
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
LELANDAIS Rémi
2002
Arviere-En-Valromey
-
FRA
Elites
90
X-Speed United
UBHAN Mohit
1991
Bäretswil
ZH
IND
Elites
91
GSC Viris Vigevano ASD
DE LISI Nicoló
2001
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
Elites
92
Speeder cycling Team - Velo Club Brissago
BOTTARO Cristian
2002
Cogliate
-
ITA
Elites
93
Speeder cycling Team - Velo Club Brissago
BOTTARO Roberto
2002
Cogliate
-
ITA
Elites
94
Speeder cycling Team - Velo Club Brissago
GIANELLO Daniel
2002
Cumiana
-
ITA
Elites
95
Speeder cycling Team - Velo Club Brissago
PONTI Nicolò
2003
Varese
-
ITA
Elites
96
Speeder cycling Team - Velo Club Brissago
SALVALAGGIO Giacomo
2001
Bizzarone
-
ITA
Elites
97
Speeder cycling Team - Velo Club Brissago
TRUCCO Matteo
2003
Genova
-
ITA
Elites
100
VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
TASSARO Tom
2003
Gémenos
NE
FRA
Elites
109
Swiss Racing Academy
VOISARD Yannis
1998
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Elites
102
Swiss Racing Academy
BAUDIN Alex
2001
Schenkon
LU
FRA
Elites
103
Swiss Racing Academy
CHARRIN Aloïs
2000
La Motte Servolex
-
FRA
Elites
104
Swiss Racing Academy
FROIDEVAUX Robin
1998
St-Saphorin/morges
VD
SUI
Elites
105
Swiss Racing Academy
KLAHRE Jakob
2001
Basel
BS
SUI
Elites
106
Swiss Racing Academy
RINALDI Lorenzo
2003
Montanaro
-
ITA
Elites
107
Swiss Racing Academy
TENDON Arnaud
2002
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Elites
108
Swiss Racing Academy
VOGEL Alex
1999
Wittenwil
TG
SUI
Elites
111
VC Tramelan / Fabien Bike
HASLER Pavel
1998
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Elites
114
Team Corratec
RAJOVIC Dusan
1997
Aigle
VD
SRB
Elites
116
Team Corratec
MASOTTO Giulio
1999
Grenchen
SO
ITA
Elites
117
Team Corratec
AMELLA Matteo
2001
Grenchen
SO
ITA
Elites
118
Team Corratec
ZOBRIST Manuel
1997
Rupperswil
AG
SUI
Elites
119
Team Corratec
STÖCKLI Jan
1999
Spiez
BE
SUI
Elites
126
KA BOOM - Krapf
SOMMER Jan
2000
Andwil
SG
SUI
Elites
1
Team Humard Vélo Passion
OPPIZZI Matteo
2003
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Elites
137
Team Humard Vélo Passion
CID Noan
2001
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
Elites
115
Team Corratec
GANDIN Stefano
1996
-
-
ITA
Elites
142
Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
CHATELUS Axel
1995
10015461780
-
FRA
Elites
141
Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
DEBONS Antoine
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites
140
Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
DUCRET Justin
1998
10015839373
-
FRA
Elites
139
Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
GUERIN Marius
2003
10065832163
-
FRA
Elites
143
Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
HUSNI Thomas
2003
10109643124
-
FRA
Elites
144
Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
MARTIN Louison
2002
10089085184
-
FRA
Elites
146
Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training
WYSS Marcel
1986
Münsingen
BE
SUI
Elites
147
KA BOOM - Krapf
SPESCHA Ursin
1998
Sevgein
GR
SUI
Elites
148
EF Education NIPPO Development Team
STEHLI Felix
2000
Gibswil
ZH
SUI
Elites
149
JENNI Luca
2002
Altnau
TG
SUI
Elites
150
UC Montheysanne
CLAPASSON Thomas
1999
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Elites
159
Alba Bra Langhe Roero
POMA Samuele
2003
Riva Presso Chieri
-
ITA
Elites
158
ZANINELLI Stefano
2002
Mezzago
-
SUI
Elites
156
Alba Bra Langhe Roero
BRAGANDO Luca
2001
Baudi Sueno
-
ITA
Elites
157
Alba Bra Langhe Roero
CASULA Davide
2000
Torino
-
ITA
Elites
153
AG2R U23
LACROIX Baptiste
2002
Chambery
-
SUI
Elites
154
VC Bürgeln-Märwil / EF Education NIPPO Development Team
BERHE Hagos Welay
2001
Goldau
SZ
ETH
Elites
161
Léman Racing Club
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Elites

Amateurs
63

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
JOLIDON Cédric
1998
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Amateurs
3
Massi Vivo Conecta
JOLIDON Luca
2000
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Amateurs
4
Thömus | WindowMaster ​by Wyss Training
DRIEVER Wout
1989
Schwarzenburg
BE
NED
Amateurs
5
MARKWALDER Yanis Eric
2003
Weinfelden
TG
SUI
Amateurs
8
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
HASLER Iwan
1995
Gipf Oberfrick
AG
SUI
Amateurs
10
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
NIEDERHÄUSER Yves
1990
Wattenwil
BE
SUI
Amateurs
11
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
OBERSON Yannick
1991
Lyss
BE
SUI
Amateurs
13
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
WEDER Justin
2002
Diepoldsau
SG
SUI
Amateurs