Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

14KM - Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1089
BESSON Lucile
1988
Renens
VD
FRA
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
01:17:48
2
1135
BARBEY Aline
1988
Morlon
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
01:27:16
00:09:28
3
1145
MAILLARD Laurence
1976
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
01:28:55
00:11:07
4
1151
RAPIN Bénédicte
1992
Lully (vd)
VD
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
01:31:42
00:13:54
5
1059
ZÜRCHER Janine
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
01:32:48
00:15:00
6
1164
MEYER Sandra
1988
Sâles
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
01:33:28
00:15:40
7
1166
ALLAMAN Elodie
1994
Le Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
01:34:03
00:16:15
8
1011
TERCIER Maïté
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Femmes F20
01:34:15
00:16:27
9
1136
CLEMENT MEYER Barbara
1982
Echarlens
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
01:34:32
00:16:44
10
1102
PETER Corinne
1963
Essertes
VD
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Femmes 2 F50
01:35:36
00:17:48

14KM - Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1161
GIRARD Damien
1992
Lieffrens
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
01:05:42
2
1090
PHARISA Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
14 km - Juniors Garçons M19
01:05:43
00:00:01
3
1153
ROLLIN Matthias
1990
Dingy En Vuache
-
FRA
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
01:10:14
00:04:32
4
1071
LEIBZIG Simon
1991
Charmey
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
01:15:15
00:09:33
5
1162
BISELX Yorick
1987
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
01:16:15
00:10:33
6
1120
LORDA Joël
1987
Hasparren
-
FRA
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
01:16:28
00:10:46
7
1160
RIME Didier
1978
Corbières
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 1 M40
01:17:28
00:11:46
8
1163
MILLASSON Pierre
1991
Bulle
FR
SUI
14 km - Seniors Hommes M20
01:19:03
00:13:21
9
1088
BRAND Andreas
1968
Wimmis
BE
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
01:19:51
00:14:09
10
1144
MAILLARD Frédéric
1971
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
14 km - Vétérans Hommes 2 M50
01:20:41
00:14:59

22KM - Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
111
LOUP Laura
1997
Montmagny
VD
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
02:47:13
2
64
MOTTIER Alexia
1993
Tramelan
BE
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
02:54:43
00:07:30
3
41
NEUKOMM Lise
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
03:01:09
00:13:56
4
109
FALCONNIER Catherine
1978
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
03:06:00
00:18:47
5
50
POFFET Rachel
1989
Fribourg
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
03:06:59
00:19:46
6
77
LAFUENTE Amélie
1984
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
03:13:23
00:26:10
7
85
BAGNUOLI Sarah
1979
Chapelle (glâne)
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
03:13:35
00:26:22
8
24
SCYBOZ Laetitia
1998
Morlon
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Femmes F20
03:18:35
00:31:22
9
61
BRODARD GUILLET Nathalie
1978
Echarlens
FR
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Femmes 1 F40
03:18:55
00:31:42
10
133
MARTHALER Catherine
1966
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
22 km - Vétérans Femmes 2 F50
03:19:47
00:32:34

22KM - Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
99
MARCHON Valentin
1995
Gumefens
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
02:01:57
2
56
HENCHOZ Valentin
1999
Pringy
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
02:15:43
00:13:46
3
91
GHLAM Karim
1985
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
02:17:41
00:15:44
4
54
MORET Kevin
1989
Broc
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
02:18:16
00:16:19
5
60
WICHT Romain
1997
Gumefens
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
02:22:49
00:20:52
6
148
CLERC Kevin
1991
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
02:23:24
00:21:27
7
15
ANDREY Fabien
1999
Marsens Vuippens
FR
SUI
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
02:28:36
00:26:39
8
98
PASQUIER Lucas
2004
Broc
FR
SUI
22 km - Juniors Garçons M19
02:32:53
00:30:56
9
122
MULLER Brice
1986
Ins
BE
FRA
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
02:33:56
00:31:59
10
119
LAGOURGUE Thomas
1997
Lausanne
VD
FRA
22 km - Seniors Hommes M20
02:34:37
00:32:40