Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Trail des Cabanes - Dames
9

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Sorniot
Cabane Demecre
1
14
QUARRE Cyrielle
1987
Strasbourg
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
07:35:25
1:55:28 (2)
3:25:15 (3,-1)
L'Erié
5:39:30 (1,+2)
2
46
BARTHEL Marie
1984
Haute Vigneulles
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
07:45:37
00:10:12
1:57:21 (3)
3:24:59 (2,+1)
L'Erié
5:50:33 (2)
3
53
MARTIG Maeva
1995
Sornard
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
07:47:34
00:12:09
2:04:26 (6)
3:46:58 (5,+1)
L'Erié
6:05:30 (3,+2)
4
79
MANESSE Elodie
1992
Jouxtens
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
08:02:34
00:27:09
1:57:39 (4)
3:40:24 (4)
L'Erié
6:14:26 (4)
5
29
STORNELLI Vanessa
1994
Sion
-
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
08:17:09
00:41:44
2:11:27 (7)
3:52:30 (7)
L'Erié
6:25:20 (5,+2)
6
67
GOSSET Virginie
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Dames
08:22:11
00:46:46
2:12:49 (8)
3:56:11 (8)
L'Erié
6:27:15 (6,+2)
7
44
RÜTTIMANN Sylvie
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Dames
08:40:45
01:05:20
2:01:17 (5)
3:47:32 (6,-1)
L'Erié
6:28:49 (7,-1)
8
18
FAURE Laurence
1968
Barbentane
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Dames
08:51:54
01:16:29
2:17:52 (9)
4:07:27 (9)
L'Erié
6:50:16 (8,+1)
998
11
GERMANIER Mathilde
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
DNF
L'Erié

Trail des Cabanes - Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Sorniot
Cabane Demecre
1
84
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
04:47:03
1:11:46 (1)
2:07:19 (1)
L'Erié
3:36:18 (1)
2
72
PEZON Louis
1998
Pully
VD
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
04:52:43
00:05:40
1:23:03 (7)
2:22:17 (6,+1)
L'Erié
3:46:22 (3,+3)
3
40
MIESCHER Greg
1986
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
04:52:57
00:05:54
1:17:14 (2)
2:15:26 (2)
L'Erié
3:43:00 (2)
4
75
PEREZ Loïc
1995
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
04:53:31
00:06:28
1:18:42 (3)
2:18:22 (3)
L'Erié
3:46:30 (4,-1)
5
43
LUISIER Jean-Grégoire
1991
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
05:11:38
00:24:35
1:20:16 (5)
2:22:00 (4,+1)
L'Erié
3:59:05 (5,-1)
6
65
ANÇAY Emmanuel
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
05:12:00
00:24:57
1:20:14 (4)
2:22:03 (5,-1)
L'Erié
3:59:06 (6,-1)
7
87
CRETTENAND Théo
2004
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
05:21:52
00:34:49
1:21:06 (6)
2:23:46 (7,-1)
L'Erié
4:04:11 (7)
8
85
BRAZ Jacinto
1985
Lutry
VD
POR
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
05:24:09
00:37:06
1:24:38 (8)
2:26:37 (8)
L'Erié
4:07:39 (8)
9
49
RODUIT Blaise
1984
Vercorin
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
05:29:47
00:42:44
1:25:11 (9)
2:28:39 (9)
L'Erié
4:12:34 (10,-1)
10
54
TISSIÈRES Cédric
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
05:32:05
00:45:02
1:26:08 (10)
2:32:12 (10)
L'Erié
4:11:44 (9,+1)

Fully-Sorniot - Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1064
CHOLLET Maya
1987
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
01:18:59
2
1033
DORSAZ Claire
1989
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
01:26:49
00:07:50
3
1016
ROUX Sarah
1986
Riddes
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
01:30:52
00:11:53
4
1047
DELASOIE Mélanie
1990
Les Granges/salvan
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
01:31:21
00:12:22
5
1063
BRUCHEZ Perrine
1984
Riddes
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
01:32:57
00:13:58
6
1038
LAMBIEL Joséphine
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
01:35:01
00:16:02
7
1039
VAUTHEY Deborah
1974
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 1
01:37:11
00:18:12
8
1022
CONUS-CANDOLFI Sandrine
1984
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
01:37:52
00:18:53
9
1055
SCHNYDER Carmen
1972
Erschmatt
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 2
01:39:34
00:20:35
10
1044
RIBEIRO Cristina
1971
Chalais
VS
POR
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 2
01:40:02
00:21:03

Fully-Sorniot - Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1068
MARCHON Valentin
1995
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
01:05:09
2
1026
FEUZ Patrick
1980
Lenk Im Simmental
BE
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
01:08:04
00:02:55
3
1003
RAMUZ Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
01:08:19
00:03:10
4
1048
MOTTET Justin
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
01:09:12
00:04:03
5
1067
COSTA Cesar
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
01:10:06
00:04:57
6
1011
VAUDAN Emmanuel
1971
Chamoille
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
01:11:57
00:06:48
7
1009
TORELLO VIERA Carlo
1978
13823 Strona
-
ITA
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
01:13:00
00:07:51
8
1021
CHAUVET Pierre
1979
St Gervais
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
01:14:33
00:09:24
9
1046
RAPILLARD Stéphane
1983
St Léonard
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
01:14:47
00:09:38
10
1059
LANG Baptiste
2005
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Juniors Hommes
01:15:51
00:10:42