Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 3 catégories
Athlète

Cadets
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
1032
CONTESSE Thibaud
2007
Chöex
VS
SUI
00:37:47
02:44
02:17
Tour 3
16:13
Tour 4
16:32
Tour 5
2
1004
JOSÉ Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
00:38:20
00:00:33
02:44
02:17
Tour 3
16:21
Tour 4
16:57
Tour 5
3
1021
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
00:39:23
00:01:36
02:45
02:17
Tour 3
16:58
Tour 4
17:22
Tour 5

Cadettes
2

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
1028
GRET Noémie
2006
Orges
VD
SUI
00:40:59
02:45
02:17
Tour 3
17:49
Tour 4
18:06
Tour 5
2
1020
GALLEY Loïse
2007
Marnand
VD
SUI
00:54:49
00:13:50
03:32
03:04
Tour 3
24:24
Tour 4
23:48
Tour 5

Cross filles
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
9510
NAPPIOT Line
2012
Colombier
NE
SUI
00:08:07
04:22
03:45
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5
2
9507
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
00:09:11
00:01:04
04:44
04:26
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5
3
9506
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
00:09:12
00:01:05
05:00
04:11
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5

Cross garcons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
9402
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
00:07:11
03:51
03:20
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5
2
9405
BREITLER Simon
2013
L'auberson
VD
SUI
00:07:53
00:00:42
04:19
03:33
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5
3
9412
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
00:07:59
00:00:48
04:19
03:39
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5

Juniors
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
16
PICCAND Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
00:52:03
02:28
02:06
Tour 3
15:20
Tour 4
15:57
Tour 5
16:10
2
89
RISSE Johann
2005
Bulle
FR
SUI
00:52:03
00:00:00
02:29
02:07
Tour 3
15:40
Tour 4
15:35
Tour 5
16:10
3
48
KOLLY Valentin
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
00:53:59
00:01:56
02:30
02:07
Tour 3
15:59
Tour 4
16:45
Tour 5
16:36

Juniors Dames
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
1003
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
00:43:39
02:47
02:27
Tour 3
19:01
Tour 4
19:23
Tour 5
2
1023
BOSSEL Chloé
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
00:47:20
00:03:41
02:54
02:42
Tour 3
20:26
Tour 4
21:16
Tour 5
3
1017
SCHMID Ines
2005
Le Locle
NE
SUI
00:47:49
00:04:10
03:00
02:52
Tour 3
20:53
Tour 4
21:03
Tour 5

Mega filles
2

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
9101
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
00:20:11
10:08
10:02
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5
2
9102
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
00:22:53
00:02:42
11:48
11:04
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5

Mega garçons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
9015
WEBER Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
00:19:27
09:58
09:29
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5
2
9002
PICCAND Tim
2008
Marsens
FR
SUI
00:19:39
00:00:12
10:04
09:35
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5
3
9004
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
00:19:40
00:00:13
10:03
09:37
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5

Poussins filles
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
9903
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
00:01:11
01:11
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5
2
9904
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
00:01:12
00:00:01
01:12
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5
3
9905
AMIET Thaïs
2017
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
00:01:17
00:00:06
01:17
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5

Poussins garcons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
9804
LOURENÇO Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
00:00:47
47
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5
2
9803
MARQUES Lorenzo
2016
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
00:00:57
00:00:10
57
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5
3
9806
ROBERT Colin
2017
Savagnier
NE
SUI
00:01:09
00:00:22
01:09
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5

Rock filles
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
9304
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
00:11:57
11:57
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5
2
9305
MARTHE Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
00:11:59
00:00:02
11:59
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5
3
9301
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
00:12:10
00:00:13
12:10
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5

Rock garçons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
9206
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
00:10:10
10:10
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5
2
9226
NAPPIOT Théo
2010
Colombier
NE
SUI
00:10:20
00:00:10
10:20
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5
3
9221
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
00:10:47
00:00:37
10:47
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5

Soft filles
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
9705
PROGIN Thelma
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
00:06:11
06:11
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5
2
9702
FLACTION Nora
2014
Juriens
VD
SUI
00:06:14
00:00:03
06:14
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5
3
9701
REY Sofia
2015
L'auberson
VD
SUI
00:07:20
00:01:09
07:20
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5

Soft garcons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
9608
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
00:04:25
04:25
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5
2
9612
RANDIN Timoté
2014
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
00:05:01
00:00:36
05:01
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5
3
9607
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
00:05:02
00:00:37
05:02
Tour 3
Tour 4
Tour 5

XC - Dames 1
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
1024
BAUMANN Chrystelle
1995
Montalchez
NE
SUI
00:40:36
02:45
02:17
Tour 3
17:32
Tour 4
18:00
Tour 5
2
1018
ROY Pauline
1999
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
00:40:38
00:00:02
02:45
02:17
Tour 3
17:32
Tour 4
18:01
Tour 5
3
1009
CHALLANDES Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
00:43:37
00:03:01
02:50
02:39
Tour 3
18:45
Tour 4
19:22
Tour 5

XC - Dames 2
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
1015
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
00:41:23
02:48
02:24
Tour 3
18:08
Tour 4
18:02
Tour 5
2
1008
PRADERVAND Catherine
1967
Bussy Fr
FR
SUI
00:45:49
00:04:26
03:01
02:47
Tour 3
19:49
Tour 4
20:11
Tour 5
3
1033
DELUCHE Mery
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
00:53:05
00:11:42
03:39
03:05
Tour 3
22:51
Tour 4
23:28
Tour 5

XC - Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
33
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
00:50:31
02:29
02:05
Tour 3
14:43
Tour 4
15:32
Tour 5
15:41
2
69
LIECHTI Timé
2003
2720
BE
SUI
00:50:56
00:00:25
02:29
02:05
Tour 3
15:14
Tour 4
15:44
Tour 5
15:22
3
63
BLANC Loic
1997
Le Locle
NE
SUI
00:51:00
00:00:29
02:28
02:05
Tour 3
15:13
Tour 4
15:45
Tour 5
15:26

XC - Masters 1
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
92
FANGER Martin
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
00:49:10
02:28
02:06
Tour 3
14:23
Tour 4
15:04
Tour 5
15:07
2
18
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
00:49:10
00:00:00
02:28
02:06
Tour 3
14:23
Tour 4
15:04
Tour 5
15:07
3
57
LOURENÇO Marcio
1986
Sembrancher
VS
POR
00:49:39
00:00:29
02:28
02:06
Tour 3
14:42
Tour 4
14:59
Tour 5
15:22

XC - Masters 2
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
21
LEGROS Philippe
1982
Le Crêt Du Locle
NE
FRA
00:51:16
02:28
02:05
Tour 3
15:14
Tour 4
15:45
Tour 5
15:42
2
43
LOETSCHER Joachim
1982
Bôle
NE
SUI
00:52:46
00:01:30
02:29
02:05
Tour 3
15:56
Tour 4
16:15
Tour 5
15:59
3
114
DA CUNHA Luis
1980
Gland
VD
POR
00:53:26
00:02:10
02:29
02:11
Tour 3
16:03
Tour 4
16:21
Tour 5
16:19

XC - Seniors
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
100
RIBOTEL Daniel
1972
Rueyres-St.-Laurent
FR
SUI
00:53:34
02:53
02:11
Tour 3
16:17
Tour 4
16:03
Tour 5
16:09
2
66
SIFFERT Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
00:55:06
00:01:32
02:32
02:07
Tour 3
16:48
Tour 4
16:53
Tour 5
16:43
3
35
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
00:57:39
00:04:05
02:46
02:17
Tour 3
17:10
Tour 4
17:45
Tour 5
17:39

XC - Tandem
1

Rang
Dossard
Équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
1006
Simon et Alix Guenin
GUENIN Simon
GUENIN Alix
1975
2004
Fontainemelon
Fontainemelon
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
00:45:02
02:56
02:35
Tour 3
19:46
Tour 4
19:44
Tour 5