Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

169 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
301
CHÈVRE Nathan
2007
Courcelon
JU
SUI
Cadets
302
VTT Club Jura
ODIET Nathan
2007
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cadets
304
RV Ersigen / Biketeam12 / Velo-Galerie Langenthal
MINDER Timon
2006
Thörigen
-
SUI
Cadets
305
Team Alouettes/Cannondale VCPerrefitte
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
303
VTT CLUB JURA
SCHÄUBLIN Léa
2006
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cadettes

Cross Filles
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1401
VTT CLUB JURA
BOUNAMEAUX Emilie
2012
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cross Filles
1410
BUCHS Naora
2012
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Cross Filles
1413
ALLEMANN Géraldine
2012
Soulce
JU
SUI
Cross Filles

Cross Garçons
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1402
VTT Club Jura
DOMINÉ Alexis
2013
Develier
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
1403
VTT club Jura
SIMON Marcel
2013
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
1404
VTT Club Jura
HOFER Alex
2012
Develier
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
1405
VTT Club Jura
HOFER Mahé
2013
Develier
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
1406
DICK Constant
2012
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
1407
VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
1408
VTT club Jura
LEHMANN Tom
2012
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
1409
AMSTUTZ Nolan
2012
Roches
BE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1411
ZANETTA Simon
2012
Vicques
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
1412
VCFM
PIQUEREZ Enzo
2012
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons

Dames
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
Club Cycliste Moutier
SCHALLER Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames
26
Team CHOK Cycles / GS Tabeillon
BORRUAT Camille
1998
Delémont
JU
SUI
Dames
32
GARCIA Mavi
1980
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Dames
33
SCHENK Stéphanie
1975
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Dames
82
Team LP Sports / Alouettes
HUBACHER Cristel
2003
Soyhières
JU
SUI
Dames
95
THEURILLAT Christelle
1980
Montenol
JU
SUI
Dames

Hommes
26

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
AMSTUTZ Benjamin
2001
Rebévelier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
7
VCC-Joliatcycles-Bandi SA
ROMAR Pablo
2003
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes
8
Team Alouettes.ch
GYGER Michael
1994
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Hommes
13
Team Humard Vélo-Passion Chazal
HUMAIR Valentin
2003
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
Hommes
18
GS Ajoie
GURBA Matthieu
1993
Seleute
JU
SUI
Hommes
21
Disco Cycle Cross Crew
ZIMMER Sebastian
1993
Biel
BE
SUI
Hommes
22
Disco Cycle Cross Crew / discocycle.ch
HUWILER Fabian
1997
Oerlikon
ZH
SUI
Hommes
24
Avenir Cyclisme Rudipontain
PERRON Tony
1997
Pont De Roide
-
FRA
Hommes
28
BIERI Denis
1993
Montavon
JU
SUI
Hommes
60
BUCHSER Tobias
1995
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
61
GYGER Michel
1994
Mont- Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
62
VALLAT Lionel
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
63
KLÄY Didier
1993
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes
66
VOGEL Steve
1996
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes
67
CHARMILLOT Nathalan
1995
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes
68
KLÖTZLI Micha
1999
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
69
LIECHTI Amaël
1999
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Hommes
70
CERF Evan
1998
Seleute
JU
SUI
Hommes
71
MEIER Jan
1997
Büsserach
SO
SUI
Hommes
72
UMMEL Silas
1997
Cormoret
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
73
HINTZY Loris
1996
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes
74
LIECHTI Timé
2003
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Hommes
75
RIHS Damien
2001
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes
94
Fabien Bike Tramelan / MSC Tires Switzerland
VUILLEUMIER Matt
1999
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Hommes
101
ZÜRCHER Aurel
2000
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Hommes
104
MOUHOT Benoit
1996
Herimoncourt
-
FRA
Hommes

Juniors dames
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
11
VTT Club Jura
MAHON Marie
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Juniors dames
12
VTT Club Jura
MAHON Julie
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Juniors dames

Juniors hommes
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
92
VCO Delémont /Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
THEURILLAT Loïc
2004
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Juniors hommes

Masters
23

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
Team alouettes/cannondale CCMoutier
MEMBREZ Stéphane
1986
Moutier
BE
SUI
Masters
9
Team LP Sports / Alouettes TREK
GAILLARD David
1986
Zwingen
BL
SUI
Masters
14
GSAjoie
SCHAFFTER Clément
1986
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters
19
WITSCHI Christophe
1990
Bourrignon
JU
SUI
Masters
20
Team Allianz-Louis Belet
JOBIN Loïc
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
Masters
25
Thömus Racing Team
THIE Florian
1989
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
Masters
29
Pulse Racing Team
SCHALLER Yannick
1986
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Masters
47
LOVIS Benoît
1983
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters
49
CHENAL Nicolas
1983
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Masters
52
BILLY Caroli
1988
Bévilard
BE
SUI
Masters
53
PÉCHIN Alan
1987
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters
54
HAENNI Julien
1986
Vicques
JU
SUI
Masters
55
BONATI Lionel
1986
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Masters
56
MONTAVON Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Masters
57
VOISARD Tim
1991
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Masters
58
WIDMER Philipp
1988
Chevenez
JU
SUI
Masters
59
KLÄY Luc
1988
Gelterkinden
BL
SUI
Masters
64
BERNARD Jérémy
1992
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters
65
KLAY Andy
1991
Mettembert
JU
SUI
Masters
84
SCHMID Dario
1990
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters
91
WIDMER Philipp
1988
Chevenez
JU
SUI
Masters
100
Vc Vignoble-Cyclerc
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Masters
103
Tabourat
LALLEMAND Quentin
1986
Boécourt
JU
SUI
Masters

Mega Filles
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
604
VTT CLUB JURA
SCHÄUBLIN Nina
2008
Delémont
JU
SUI
Mega Filles
606
VTT club Jura
BUCHS Eléa
2009
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Mega Filles
608
TRYverdon
FROIDEVAUX Camille
2008
Concise
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
610
Club cycliste littoral
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega Filles

Mega Garçons
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
601
VTT Club Jura
WERMEILLE Hugo
2008
Develier
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
602
VTT club Jura
CASSET Joan
2009
Develier
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
603
Vélo Club Tramelan/Next Ride Bike Shop
WEBER Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
Mega Garçons
605
VTT Club Jura
CHARMILLOT Lucas
2008
Vicques
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
607
VTT Club Jura
MAHON Florent
2009
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
609
Zeta cycling club
COMTESSE Dennys
2008
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
611
STADLER Kevin
2008
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
612
ZANETTA Nolan
2009
Vicques
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
613
VTT Club Jura
CHAPPUIS Louis
2009
Develier
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
614
BAILAT Thibault
2009
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
615
VCFM
FROIDEVAUX Léo
2008
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
616
RICHERDT Jan
2008
Michelbach-Le-Bas
-
FRA
Mega Garçons

Populaires mixtes
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
78
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Populaires mixtes
80
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Nils
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Populaires mixtes
87
CCM-BMC-BOBILLIER
BOBILLIER Jean-Claude
1958
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Populaires mixtes
1601
GS Ajoie
SAVARY Michel
1971
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires mixtes
1602
GobaTech
MOSSET Gabrielle
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
Populaires mixtes

Poussins Filles
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1002
Vélo Club Perrefitte
HOURIET Jade
2016
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1005
DOMINÉ Maloé
2016
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
Vélo Club Perrefitte
VEZ Gabriel
2016
Court
BE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1003
AMSTUTZ Loïc
2016
Roches Be
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1004
WERMEILLE Eliot
2016
Develier
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons

Rock Filles
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
801
VTT Club Jura
ODIET Maé
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
Rock Filles
808
LEUENBERGER Roxane
2010
Eschert
BE
SUI
Rock Filles

Rock Garçons
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
802
VCFM
SALZMANN Tobias
2011
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
803
LUTERBACHER Noah
2010
Vicques
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
804
VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
805
Team Allianz-Louis Belet
JOBIN Loan
2010
Vicques
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
806
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
VOROBYOV Michel
2010
Peseux
NE
UKR
Rock Garçons
807
TRYverdon
FROIDEVAUX Maxime
2010
Concise
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
809
PEETERS Daan
2010
Corgémont
BE
NED
Rock Garçons
810
LACHAT Elio
2011
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
811
GS Ajoie
FRAINIER Emeric
2011
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
812
PIQUEREZ Ethan
2010
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons

Seniors
27

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
Zeta/Biomaster Concept
MONTANDON Michaël
1977
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Seniors
6
Papival Scott Grand-Raid BCVS
PERRIN Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
Seniors
10
Fabien Bike
CHARPILLOZ Sébastien
1975
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Seniors
15
GobaTech
GOBAT Patrick
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
Seniors
16
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Arnaud
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors
17
Tropical Solothurn
HEUTSCHI Remo
1975
Lüterkofen
SO
SUI
Seniors
23
CIMES CYCLE
BALLMER Laurent
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors
27
CHÉTELAT Mathieu
1977
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Seniors
37
QUENET Hervé
1973
Fahy
JU
SUI
Seniors
39
MAÎTRE Arnaud
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors
44
HOFER Frédéric
1974
Develier
JU
SUI
Seniors
45
DOMINE Olivier
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
Seniors
46
STALDER Mike
1981
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Seniors
48
BILLIG Christian
1978
Courtavon
-
FRA
Seniors
50
PÉRIAT Patrick
1977
Courroux
JU
SUI
Seniors
51
MARHEM Denys
1976
Besancon
-
FRA
Seniors
76
FRELÉCHOX Xavier
1980
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
Seniors
77
CCLittoral
DE ALMEIDA José
1982
Boudry
NE
POR
Seniors
79
GS Ajoie
ROTH Ismael
1978
Alle
JU
SUI
Seniors
83
Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
CASTRO Jose-Fabio
1982
Courroux
JU
SUI
Seniors
85
STALDER Johann
1976
Develier
JU
SUI
Seniors
88
Pulse Racing Team / GS Tabeillon
DONADEI David
1981
Develier
JU
ITA
Seniors
89
BICYCLEDDY
KLEINHOLTZ Fabien
1980
Courtételle
JU
FRA
Seniors
97
GS AJOIE
LALLEMAND Fabrice
1981
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Seniors
99
ROMAR Juan
1973
Delémont
JU
SUI
Seniors
102
Team Tabourat
BAILAT Cédric
1974
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Seniors
105
KOHLER Sylvian
1981
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Seniors

Soft Filles
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1203
VTT club Jura
BUCHS Tiana
2014
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Soft Filles
1204
Vélo Club Perrefitte
HOURIET Zoé
2014
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
Soft Filles
1207
VCFM
FROIDEVAUX Joana
2014
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Soft Filles

Soft Garçons
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1201
STUCKY Erwan
2015
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons
1202
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons
1205
DUCHEMIN Marlon
2015
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Soft Garçons
1206
ZANETTA Regis
2014
Vicques
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons
1208
ALLEMANN Mathieu
2015
Soulce
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons
1209
Delémont Athlétisme
BOUNAMEAUX Mathieu
2014
Delémont
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons
1210
MERTENAT Nathan
2014
Delémont
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons
1211
POINTET Colin
2014
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons

Vétérans
17

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
4
HARTMAN Joep
1963
Valbirse
BE
SUI
Vétérans
30
PLANCON Walter
1969
Vermondans
-
FRA
Vétérans
31
VALLAT Michel
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Vétérans
34
VOGEL Albert
1964
Delémont
JU
SUI
Vétérans
35
CANAL Thierry
1961
Vescemont
-
FRA
Vétérans
36
HUBACHER Peter
1972
Soyhiéres
JU
SUI
Vétérans
38
TOBLER Nicolas
1972
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Vétérans
40
CHÉTELAT Clovis
1971
Vicques
JU
SUI
Vétérans
41
CHETELAT Michel
1970
Delemont
JU
SUI
Vétérans
42
BECHTEL Yves
1969
Champoz
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans
43
BIHR Philippe
1966
Valentigney
-
FRA
Vétérans
81
VTT Club Jura
FLÜHMANN André
1966
Courcelon
JU
SUI
Vétérans
86
THIERRY Laurent
1970
Essert
-
FRA
Vétérans
90
CC Moutier / Alouettes.ch
LIECHTI Roland
1964
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans
93
Team Fabien Bike / MSC Tires Switzerland
VUILLEUMIER Fabien
1970
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Vétérans
96
Team Tirole
GRABER Gabriel
1970
Delémont
JU
SUI
Vétérans
98
LA CIGALE
FUHRIMANN Steve
1972
Corban
JU
SUI
Vétérans