Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Catégories
Top 3 catégories
Athlète

Cadets
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
516
SUNDSTEDT Baker
2012
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
00:04:18
2
513
VOUTAZ William
2011
?
-
SUI
00:04:26
00:00:08
3
507
MARET Dany
2012
Bruson
VS
SUI
00:04:30
00:00:12

Cadettes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
518
MARET Lucile
2011
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
00:04:59
2
501
OWEN GOMEZ Ellie
2012
Verbier
VS
ESP
00:05:10
00:00:11
3
511
TORNAY Julie
2014
Villette
VS
SUI
00:05:14
00:00:15

Kids Filles
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
707
SUNDSTEDT Eva
2015
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
00:05:32
2
709
MARET Charlotte
2015
Versegères
VS
SUI
00:05:50
00:00:18
3
704
ABBET Anaïs
2015
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
00:06:25
00:00:53

Kids Garçons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
703
MARET Adrien
2015
Lourtier
VS
SUI
00:05:00
2
702
BRUCHEZ Tom
2016
Versegères
VS
SUI
00:06:14
00:01:14
3
708
MARET Basile
2017
Versegères
VS
SUI
00:06:18
00:01:18

Relais - Adultes Dames
3

Rang
Dossard
Équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Relai 1
Relai 2
Relai 3
1
26
Les Tites
PERRIER Gaëlle
TROILLET Tiffany
MASSEREY Clara
1987
1995
2000
Nendaz
Martigny-Croix
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
01:40:01
00:35:03
00:29:56
00:35:05
Ecart
2
11
CA Vétroz girls
LAMBIEL Joséphine
MABILLARD Delphine
MORARD Emilie
1991
1988
1985
Riddes
Saxon
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
01:47:32
00:40:31
00:31:24
00:35:38
Ecart
00:07:31
3
8
Unilnonna
SAILLEN Sandrine
MICHELLOD Stéphanie
MOULIN Marina
1978
1979
1983
Vens
Versegères
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
01:48:05
00:38:31
00:32:54
00:36:41
Ecart
00:08:04

Relais - Adultes Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Relai 1
Relai 2
Relai 3
1
31
Last Minute
PADUA RODRIGUEZ Saul Antonio
JODIDIO Alexandre
DONNET Tobias
1992
1990
2001
Santandercito
Lausanne
Troistorrents
-
VD
VS
COL
NED
SUI
01:18:47
00:26:29
00:25:21
00:27:00
Ecart
2
17
CC Running 1
COSTA Cesar
MOULIN Xavier
KONE Tali
1976
1979
1988
Martigny
Martigny
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
01:19:49
00:27:15
00:23:24
00:29:13
Ecart
00:01:02
3
16
CynarSport Dzodz
DEILLON Matthieu
REPOND Ambroise
GIRARD Damien
1993
2001
1992
Broc
Marsens
Lieffrens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
01:21:14
00:30:06
00:23:13
00:27:58
Ecart
00:02:27

Relais - Juniors Garçons
3

Rang
Dossard
Équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Relai 1
Relai 2
Relai 3
1
301
TEAM ERVEO
CORTHAY Simon
LATTION Célien
GAY Kevan
2009
2007
2008
Bovernier
Liddes
Massongex
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
01:39:07
00:32:18
00:30:06
00:36:46
Ecart
2
305
Les ambulances
FRASER Alec
CORTHAY Bruno
CORTHAY Benoit
2006
2007
2007
Pully
Le Châble Vs
Le Châble
VD
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
01:49:43
00:39:25
00:32:45
00:37:34
Ecart
00:10:36
3
302
les coureurs du dimanche
DUMAZ Yanis
BÜRCHER Romy
LATTION Maya
2007
2008
2007
Lavey-Village
Bagnes
Liddes
VD
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
01:55:51
00:35:13
00:38:50
00:41:49
Ecart
00:16:44