Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Scratch Dames
7

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
1039
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
01:30:39
13:36
25:27
Tour 3
25:40
Tour 4
25:55
2
1006
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
01:38:18
00:07:39
13:36
26:04
Tour 3
28:51
Tour 4
29:46
3
1004
CHALLANDES Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
01:41:11
00:10:32
13:44
28:41
Tour 3
29:54
Tour 4
28:50
4
1040
DROUX Lucie
2004
Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
01:47:12
00:16:33
14:26
30:33
Tour 3
31:45
Tour 4
30:26
5
1010
DELUCHE Mery
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
01:58:12
00:27:33
16:31
33:22
Tour 3
33:41
Tour 4
34:37
6
1037
ZÜRCHER Florence
1978
Gilly
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
01:59:04
00:28:25
16:30
33:40
Tour 3
34:05
Tour 4
34:48
999
1038
THIÉMARD Julie
2005
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
DNF
16:10
33:28
Tour 3
Tour 4

Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
6
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
01:38:52
11:17
22:12
Tour 3
21:59
Tour 4
21:41
Tour 5
21:41
2
32
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
01:39:17
00:00:25
11:17
22:11
Tour 3
21:59
Tour 4
21:41
Tour 5
22:08
3
43
TREVISANI Sandro
1996
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
01:39:29
00:00:37
11:16
22:10
Tour 3
22:00
Tour 4
21:44
Tour 5
22:17
4
46
KERSUZAN Pierrick
1995
Thollon
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
01:39:34
00:00:42
11:16
22:11
Tour 3
22:00
Tour 4
21:55
Tour 5
22:10
5
12
PERRIN Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
01:44:47
00:05:55
11:44
23:21
Tour 3
23:33
Tour 4
23:02
Tour 5
23:05
6
31
LATHION Aurélien
2000
Bramois
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
01:44:59
00:06:07
11:45
23:20
Tour 3
23:14
Tour 4
23:22
Tour 5
23:16
7
36
RIBOTEL Daniel
1972
Rueyres St Laurent
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
01:45:00
00:06:08
11:45
23:21
Tour 3
23:14
Tour 4
23:21
Tour 5
23:17
8
26
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
01:46:15
00:07:23
11:51
23:17
Tour 3
23:14
Tour 4
23:36
Tour 5
24:16
9
47
GREMION Fabien
1994
La Tour De Treme
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
01:46:25
00:07:33
12:20
23:31
Tour 3
23:31
Tour 4
23:39
Tour 5
23:23
10
37
DANIEL Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
01:46:34
00:07:42
12:12
23:16
Tour 3
23:52
Tour 4
23:40
Tour 5
23:31