Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

449 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

13 KM - Juniors Filles
3

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1024
DAVAIN Abigaëlle
2008
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Filles
1043
Team Bijouterie Pelletier
GEORGES (PELLETIER) Mahé
2008
Vollèges
VS
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Filles
1138
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
SIMMEN Romane
2007
Moutier
JU
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Filles

13 KM - Juniors Garçons
2

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1084
MAFILLE Quentin
2007
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Garçons
1154
MAFILLE Robin
2008
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Garçons

13 KM - Seniors Dames
35

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1003
ROLLI Mathilde
2005
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1008
HUMAIR Alison
1985
Les Genevez Ju
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1012
BERTHE Eva
1997
Saint-Suplice
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1013
BORNET Lucie
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1015
RINDLISBACHER Jade
2004
Cormoret
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1020
OEPFL
FONSECA LIMA Doris
1996
Hamburg
-
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1022
BUCHWALDER GUERRIN Anne-Laure
1983
Sonceboz
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1031
PACHOUD Marie
1987
Morges
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1039
IBANOGLU Ece
1990
Ankara
-
TUR
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1042
Stade de Genève
SOARES Annabel
2002
Thônex
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1045
DUC Lauren
1995
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1049
Goobs
LE Lynn
1989
Winterthur
ZH
AUS
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1050
NATOUR Sandra
1988
Zurich
ZH
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1054
GUILLOU Romane
1996
Romanel
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1055
GUBSER Ariane
1996
Oberterzen
SG
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1058
LOUIS Delphine
1992
Lutry
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1061
DOFFEY Jessica
1997
La Conversion
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1064
Intensity Workout
ISLER Cindy
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1065
BRÊCHET Yseult
1994
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1067
BEELER Kathrin
1992
Bern
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1069
JUVET Pauline
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1093
IACHINI Angélique
1984
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1094
STRAUMANN Lena
1997
Brig
-
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1097
FAM Coaching & Massage
MEIER Fanny
1988
Delémont
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1101
LEUENBERGER Oriane Camille
2000
Eschert
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1106
VUILLEUMIER Estelle
1990
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1114
NANGA Marlyse
1985
Bienne
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1121
NICOLET Marion
1989
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1122
HOFMANN Margaux
1999
Evilard
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1123
HOFMANN Léa
1998
Evilard
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1126
FABBIANO Laura
1999
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1136
BÜHLER Jasmin
1994
Magden
AG
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1146
DE PLAEN Tatiana
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1150
FONDU Jessica
1991
Delémont
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1145
SEM
AMSLER Christiane
1984
Moutier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames

13 KM - Seniors Hommes
42

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
BART Julien
1983
Cornol
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1010
SIRNA Gary
1996
Villeret
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1011
SILVESTRE Aubin
1997
Saint-Suplice
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1016
Performance Running
JEAMBRUN Fabien
1985
Maiche
-
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1104
SCHLÜCHTER Samuel
1986
2720
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1026
DUCOMMUN Mickaël
1987
Brot-Plamboz
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1028
PACE Daniel
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1040
LEITNER Laurent
2001
Meinier
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1041
FRIES Romain
2003
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1044
BARBE Mathias
2004
Carouge
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1048
Goobs
GUBLER Thomas
1983
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1053
DUC Yannick
1991
Ecublens
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1056
LAUBER Yanick
1983
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1057
LOUIS Thomas
1994
Lutry
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1060
SOWO Sportteam
BERNHARD Timo
1996
Olten
-
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1068
MONTANI Téo
2002
Carouge
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1075
OLG Stäfa
PÜNTER Rico
2004
Hombrechtikon
ZH
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1076
HURTLIN Dany
1995
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1077
BARBIERI Gabriele
1997
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1078
Bodycoureur
BECERRA Alan
1991
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1079
LEBET Julien
1993
Bienne
-
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1080
WILLEMIN Lloyd
1994
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1081
MONTANI Pablo
2003
Carouge
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1082
REUSSER Benjamin
1992
Zürich
ZH
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1083
RunningUnlimitedNeuchatel
BARRELET David
1990
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1086
SIGNER Damien
2003
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1087
KRATZER Lionel
2003
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1092
IACHINI Frédéric
1983
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1095
NOVERRAZ Laurent
1989
Nyon
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1096
SAUNIER Arnaud
1993
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1100
RUFER Alexis
2002
Vessy
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1063
BOURHIS Erwan
1992
Zürich
ZH
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1113
MENTIGAZZI Mathieu
1999
Romanel
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1116
ZIMMERMANN Marcel
1988
Langendorf
SO
GER
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1125
MERAT Nicolas
1984
Cernier
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1127
GYGAX Arthur
2000
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1130
SIDOT Thomas
1995
Bern
BE
LUX
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1141
SCHEIDEGGER Mattia
2005
St-Imier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1152
WICHTERMANN Claude
1984
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1151
DUSTOUR Jonathan
1991
Evilard
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1155
GSFM
BOILLAT Stève
1983
Asuel
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1153
MAFILLE Matteo
2005
Bévilard
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes

13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
25

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1005
ROY Evanne
1974
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1007
MAIRE Tanya
1982
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1017
ZÜRCHER Janine
1981
Marly
FR
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1019
BARTHLOME Simone
1982
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1021
DÄHLER Sara
1980
Rüfenacht
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1025
WITTENAUER Stefanie
1978
Spiez
BE
GER
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1030
URTIKOVA Nataliya
1981
St Prex
VD
RUS
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1032
Burkhardpsy
BURKHARD Sabrina
1980
Nidau
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1037
LIENGME Christelle
1980
Cormoret
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1038
LOVIS Sandrine
1975
Sonvilier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1051
RUEDIN Anne
1981
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1052
VILLARS Pascale
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1072
MONNIER Isabelle
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1088
FORSTER Sibylle
1977
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1089
HUG Annick
1978
Aarwangen
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1090
MARQUET Anne-Laure
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1098
TORRES Ana
1979
Biel/bienne
BE
PER
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1102
ProcessusTint
KOULMEY Maude
1981
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1