Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

3JS - Scratch Dames
9

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Natation
T1
1
401
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
01 - 3JS - Seniors Femmes
01:16:13
0h07'48 (1)
0'43
Vélo
0h37'44 (1)
T2
0'31
Course à pied
0h29'25 (1)
2
403
CHOFFAT Mégane
1998
Cornol
JU
SUI
03 - 3JS - Elites Femmes
01:25:06
00:08:53
0h10'05 (5)
1'25
Vélo
0h41'46 (2,+5)
T2
0'57
Course à pied
0h30'51 (2)
3
408
ALEXANDRA Laurent
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
03 - 3JS - Elites Femmes
01:30:19
00:14:06
0h10'20 (6)
0'57
Vélo
0h45'49 (3,+2)
T2
0'44
Course à pied
0h32'27 (3)
4
402
GHISLETTA Bérengère
1976
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
01 - 3JS - Seniors Femmes
01:30:40
00:14:27
0h09'31 (3)
1'19
Vélo
0h46'31 (4,-1)
T2
0'50
Course à pied
0h32'27 (4)
5
404
MATHYS Eva
1980
Renan Be
BE/JB
SUI
01 - 3JS - Seniors Femmes
01:35:23
00:19:10
0h10'04 (4)
0'51
Vélo
0h47'51 (5,-1)
T2
0'52
Course à pied
0h35'43 (6)
6
405
VENTURA ANDRADE Diana Sofia
1983
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
03 - 3JS - Elites Femmes
01:37:24
00:21:11
0h11'01 (8)
1'34
Vélo
0h49'08 (6,+2)
T2
0'55
Course à pied
0h34'44 (5)
7
406
MEIER Fanny
1988
Delémont
JU
SUI
03 - 3JS - Elites Femmes
01:40:57
00:24:44
0h10'21 (7)
1'05
Vélo
0h51'57 (7,-1)
T2
0'24
Course à pied
0h37'08 (7)
8
407
BILGER Béatrice
1969
Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
01 - 3JS - Seniors Femmes
01:48:16
00:32:03
0h11'11 (9)
1'26
Vélo
0h55'24 (8,+1)
T2
1'11
Course à pied
0h39'03 (8)
9
409
HERNÁNDEZ Ana Laura
1985
St- Blaise
NE
MEX
03 - 3JS - Elites Femmes
02:10:17
00:54:04
0h09'23 (2)
1'14
Vélo
1h16'07 (9,-7)
T2
1'09
Course à pied
0h42'23 (9)

3JS - Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Natation
T1
1
101
SCHNEIDER Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
04 - 3JS - Elites Hommes
01:06:20
0h06'43 (1)
0'28
Vélo
0h33'02 (2)
T2
0'24
Course à pied
0h25'41 (3)
2
108
SÊNOS Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
02 - 3JS - Seniors Hommes
01:06:56
00:00:36
0h08'05 (5)
0'40
Vélo
0h32'22 (1,+4)
T2
0'29
Course à pied
0h25'16 (2)
3
123
JORNOD Bastien
1992
Boveresse
NE
SUI
04 - 3JS - Elites Hommes
01:07:08
00:00:48
0h07'34 (2)
0'39
Vélo
0h33'12 (3,-1)
T2
0'40
Course à pied
0h25'00 (1)
4
110
DROZ Maxime
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
02 - 3JS - Seniors Hommes
01:11:00
00:04:40
0h07'39 (3)
0'44
Vélo
0h34'58 (4,-1)
T2
0'30
Course à pied
0h27'07 (5)
5
103
PERCASSI Vincent
1990
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
04 - 3JS - Elites Hommes
01:12:15
00:05:55
0h08'09 (7)
0'43
Vélo
0h36'13 (6,+1)
T2
0'18
Course à pied
0h26'51 (4,+1)
6
129
RÜEGG Baptiste
1985
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
04 - 3JS - Elites Hommes
01:13:25
00:07:05
0h07'44 (4)
0'41
Vélo
0h36'02 (5,-1)
T2
0'28
Course à pied
0h28'29 (7,-1)
7
109
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
04 - 3JS - Elites Hommes
01:13:40
00:07:20
0h08'16 (8)
0'41
Vélo
0h36'23 (7,+1)
T2
0'26
Course à pied
0h27'54 (6)
8
119
MUNARI Vincent
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
02 - 3JS - Seniors Hommes
01:18:38
00:12:18
0h08'37 (11)
0'45
Vélo
0h40'03 (10,+1)
T2
0'32
Course à pied
0h28'39 (9,+1)
9
104
CHRISTE Quentin
1992
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
04 - 3JS - Elites Hommes
01:19:19
00:12:59
0h09'10 (13)
0'44
Vélo
0h40'17 (13)
T2
0'32
Course à pied
0h28'35 (8,+3)
10
126
FONTAINE Maxime
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
-
SUI
04 - 3JS - Elites Hommes
01:19:20
00:13:00
0h09'12 (14)
0'45
Vélo
0h38'13 (8,+5)
T2
0'35
Course à pied
0h30'34 (13,-2)