Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

297 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Elite
18

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
288
RV Hemmental-Bauer Sport
KÖPPEL Noah
1995
Hemmental
SH
SUI
Elite
289
VC Horgen - Temposport
WAIS Badreddin
1991
Hindelbank
BE
SUI
Elite
290
Cyclophile sédunois
ROSSIER Thibault
2001
St-Martin Vs
VS
SUI
Elite
296
Sprinter Club Lignon
CERATO Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
Elite
292
VC Bürglen-Märwil
JENNI Luca
2002
Altnau
TG
SUI
Elite
298
VC Allschwil
KLAHRE Jakob
2001
Basel
BS
SUI
Elite
297
Goldwurst-Power/ARC8
LANDENBERGER Nils
2002
Frenkendorf
BL
SUI
Elite
295
DECKER Enzo
2003
D-Hoppstã¤adten-Weiersbach
-
SUI
Elite
291
RU 1913 Wangen i. A
MATTHEIS Oliver
1995
Singen
-
SUI
Elite
293
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
EGGENBERG Ruben
2000
Münsingen
BE
SUI
Elite
294
Elite fondations cycling Team
JANSSEN Christoph
2000
Dürrenroth
BE
SUI
Elite
303
RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
BACHMANN Laurin
1999
Reigoldswil
BL
SUI
Elite
304
RV Buchs
TAMBARIKAS Nico
1992
Buchs
SG
SUI
Elite
305
Switzerland Cycling Unit
WYSS Marcel
1986
Münsingen
BE
SUI
Elite
300
Velo Club Mendrisio
IMBODEN Simon
2000
Spiez
BE
SUI
Elite
299
VC Oberwallis
DÖRING Jonas
1998
St.german
VS
SUI
Elite
301
RV Ersigen
HEINIGER Lars
2001
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
Elite
302
Cyclophile Sédunois
DEBONS Guérin
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Elite

Amateur
28

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
259
VC Eschenbach
ZILTENER Moritz
2002
Altendorf
SZ
SUI
Amateur
260
RV Altenrhein-knipp
WEDER Justin
2002
Diepoldsau
SG
SUI
Amateur
261
VC Echallen
ZINGG Olivier
1993
Riddes
VS
SUI
Amateur
262
Sprinter Club Lignon
ANDRIEUX Thibault
2002
Geneve
GE
FRA
Amateur
263
RV Uster - Flatera
TEUSCHER Remo
2003
Wetzikon
-
SUI
Amateur
264
RMV Uzwil
TAPPEINER Pascal
2003
Züberwangen
SG
SUI
Amateur
266
TAURUS
STÄUBLE Jonas
2003
Sulz
AG
SUI
Amateur
265
finishers winterthur
TALLERO Fabio
2003
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Amateur
267
RSC Aaretal Münsigen
STEINER-HEFTI Thomas
2000
Bern
BE
SUI
Amateur
268
Velo Club Kerzers
STECK Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Amateur
269
TAURUS
SCHÖNENBERGER Daniel
2002
Mosnang
SG
SUI
Amateur
270
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
MURRI Joel
2002
Trimstein
BE
SUI
Amateur
272
VC Luterbach-Velocenter
CABRERA Emilio
2003
Derendingen
SO
SUI
Amateur
273
RMV Chur-Bauer Sport
ALIESCH Janet
2003
Chur
GR
SUI
Amateur
274
Sprinter Club Lignon
FORTIS Damien
2002
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Amateur
275
Montreux Rennaz cyclisme
BOUZON Antoine
2001
Blonay
VD
SUI
Amateur
276
VC Schötz - Bauer Sport
KURMANN Andre
2003
Willisau
LU
SUI
Amateur
277
VC Lyss - knippcycling
OBERSON Yannick
1991
Lyss
BE
SUI
Amateur
278
VC Oberhofen - GS Schaller
KROPF Colin
2003
Steffisburg
-
SUI
Amateur
279
GYSLING David
1993
Marin-Centre
NE
SUI
Amateur
271
Elite fondations Cycling Team
JULMY Lorain
2003
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Amateur
280
VC Lyss - knippcycling
KNIPP Niels
1994
Jens
BE
SUI
Amateur
281
Velo Club Mendrisio
FURRER Robin
2003
Hurden
-
SUI
Amateur
282
VC Kerzers
GLAUS Michael
1989
Gempenach
FR
SUI
Amateur
283
Sprinter Club Lignon
CONSTANT Matteo
2003
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Amateur
284
VC Bürglen-Märwil
MARKWALDER Yanis Eric
2003
Weinfelden
TG
SUI
Amateur
285
RC Olympia Biel
WÜTHRICH Emanuel
2003
Sutz-Lattrigen
BE
SUI
Amateur
257
veloemotion.ch
MÜLLER Emanuel
1988
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
Amateur

Anfänger U17
37

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
137
RV Uster-Flatera
BAUER Luc
2006
Fehraltorf
-
SUI
Anfänger U17
138
Cyclphile sédunois
BEUGGERT Noah
2007
Törbel
VS
SUI
Anfänger U17
139
VC Lancy
BIALON Nicolas
2006
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Anfänger U17
140
VC Echallens
BOVET Luca
2006
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Anfänger U17
141
RV Uster-Flatera
CARINA Marco
2006
Fehraltorf
-
SUI
Anfänger U17
142
RMV Uzwil
EILINGER Cédric
2006
Züberwangen
SG
SUI
Anfänger U17
143
VC Kerzers
GUGGER Lias
2007
Ins
BE
SUI
Anfänger U17
144
RMC Gossau
HALTER Nicolas
2006
Herisau
AR
SUI
Anfänger U17
154
RC Steffisburg
TOTH NOEL
2006
Oberhofen Thun'see
BE
SUI
Anfänger U17
145
VC Lugano
MARTINO Ivano
2007
Ligornetto
TI
SUI
Anfänger U17
146
Sprinter Club Lignon
JACOLINO Bastien
2007
Soral
GE
SUI
Anfänger U17
147
RMC Gossau
HUNZIKER Julian
2009
Herisau
-
SUI
Anfänger U17
148
VC Excelsior Martigny
LAGONA Romain
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
Anfänger U17
149
Sprinter Club Lignon
MAITRE Baptiste
2006
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
FRA
Anfänger U17
150
VMC Wilchingen
MEISTER Dylan
2007
Feuerthalen
-
SUI
Anfänger U17
151
Team Aloutte Cannondale/VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
Anfänger U17
152
RV Höngg
RINNER Jonathan
2007
Zürich
-
SUI
Anfänger U17
153
RMC Gossau
SOMMER Sven
2006
Andwil
SG
SUI
Anfänger U17
155
VC Allschwil
TRAPP Raphaël
2007
Soyhières
JU
GER
Anfänger U17
156
VC Hittnau
WABEL Sven
2006
Hittnau
ZH
SUI
Anfänger U17
158
RB Brugg
SIDO Livio
2006
Fislisbach
AG
SUI
Anfänger U17
159
VMC Gansingen
ZUMSTEG Nicola
2006
Gansingen
-
SUI
Anfänger U17
160
Bike Club Spiez
BÄRTSCH CEDRIC
2007
Aeschi B. Spiez
BE
SUI
Anfänger U17
161
VASILIEV Danylo
2007
Ukraine
-
SUI
Anfänger U17
162
VC Franches-Montagnes
DONZÉ Nolan
2006
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Anfänger U17
163
VMC Erstfeld
RESTIVO Augusto
2007
Sattel
SZ
SUI
Anfänger U17
164
RMV Cham-Hagendorn
FELSBERGER Elia
2006
Affoltern Am Albis
ZH
SUI
Anfänger U17
165
RRC Bern
HIRSCHI Joel
2006
Ittigen
BE
SUI
Anfänger U17
166
RRC Amt-Weiss Medien
GRAF Cedric
2006
Ottenbach
ZH
SUI
Anfänger U17
167
VC Kaisten
EMMENEGGER Lars
2007
Arboldswil
BL
SUI
Anfänger U17
168
VMC Gansingen
PRIEMER Max
2007
Klingnau
AG
SUI
Anfänger U17
169
ANTONENKO Pavlo
2007
Magglingen
BE
UKR
Anfänger U17
170
VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
HOCHULI Florian
2006
Strengelbach
AG
SUI
Anfänger U17
171
RV Winterthur
VOLKART Laurin
2006
Hettlingen
-
SUI
Anfänger U17
172
CHYZHYKOV Heorhil
2006
Ukraine
-
SUI
Anfänger U17
136
Sprinter club du Lignon
DE LA OLIVA NAVARRO Lorenzo
2007
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Anfänger U17
157
VC Altstätten/pinkGiliSwiss
ALDER Micha
2006
Altstätten
SG
SUI
Anfänger U17

Frauen Elite (FE+FA)
17

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
226
UAE adq
ZANETTI Linda
2002
Camignolo
TI
SUI
Frauen Elite (FE+FA)
227
SHIMANSKA Irina
2002
Grenchen
-
UKR
Frauen Elite (FE+FA)
228
Zeta Cycling Colombier
MATTHEY Crystel
1985
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Frauen Elite (FE+FA)
229
VTT Balcon du Jura
JAQUET Prisca
2003
Villars-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Frauen Elite (FE+FA)
230
Sprinter Club Lignon
CHAUVEAU Caroline
2002
Geneve
GE
SUI
Frauen Elite (FE+FA)
231
RV Buchs
SUTER NICOLE
1997
Frutigen
BE
SUI
Frauen Elite (FE+FA)
232
RV Zürich
RYF Corina
1993
Zürich
-
SUI
Frauen Elite (FE+FA)
233
IVKO Anastasiia
2003
Grenchen
-
UKR
Frauen Elite (FE+FA)
234
Pédale Bulloise
STERN Léa
2001
Pont
FR
SUI
Frauen Elite (FE+FA)
235
Cycling Team Ost
FUCHS Lea
1991
8400
ZH
SUI
Frauen Elite (FE+FA)
236
VC Steinmaur
MEIER Jessica
1999
Schneisingen
AG
SUI
Frauen Elite (FE+FA)
237
RV Wetzikon
LIEHNER Annika
2002
Wetzikon (zh)
ZH
SUI
Frauen Elite (FE+FA)
238
VC Meilen
KRAEHEMANN Lara
1999
Egg
ZH
SUI
Frauen Elite (FE+FA)
239
CIO Ostermundigen
MAURER Melanie
1988
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
Frauen Elite (FE+FA)
240
RV Ersigen-Wüthrich
LIECHTI Jasmin
2002
Burgdorf
-
SUI
Frauen Elite (FE+FA)
241
VC Echallens
KIESENHOFER Anna
1991
Renens
-
SUI
Frauen Elite (FE+FA)
225
CUBE
SCHNEIDER Janine
1995
Lottstetten
-
GER
Frauen Elite (FE+FA)