Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Catégories
Top 3 catégories
Athlète

1.1k - U8 Boy
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
938
MOTTAZ Nino
2015
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
00:05:13
2
917
WIEDERKEHR Luca
2015
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
00:05:24
00:00:11
3
978
GROSSENBACHER Julien
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
00:05:24
00:00:11

1.1k - U8 Girl
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
820
GLAUSER Elodie
2015
Pomy
VD
SUI
00:05:33
2
805
GRUET Elina
2015
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
00:05:43
00:00:10
3
863
THEVENAZ Joys
2015
Essertines-Sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
00:05:57
00:00:24

1.6k - U10 Boy
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
1032
FREYMOND Colin
2014
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
00:07:09
2
1013
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
00:07:27
00:00:18
3
1006
EYMANN Loris
2014
Pompaples
VD
SUI
00:07:32
00:00:23

1.6k - U10 Girl
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
1012
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
00:07:24
2
1050
BEUTLER Maëlys
2013
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
00:07:47
00:00:23
3
1048
BÜSCHI Emy
2014
Ursins
VD
SUI
00:08:03
00:00:39

11k - Men
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
135
LEHMANN Cédric
1995
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
00:44:55
2
89
ROMANENS Jimmy
1993
Chavornay
VD
SUI
00:45:55
00:01:00
3
68
DURUSSEL Emile
1993
Saint-Aubin
FR
SUI
00:46:40
00:01:45

11k - Men 40
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
222
CHARRIÈRE Gaël
1982
Blonay
VD
SUI
00:48:08
2
137
BESSON Jean-Luc
1977
Bofflens
VD
SUI
00:48:50
00:00:42
3
299
MELCHIOR Sébastien
1977
Epalinges
VD
BEL
00:49:48
00:01:40

11k - Men 50
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
87
CHAVES Joao
1968
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
00:51:16
2
174
LÜSCHER Patrick
1966
Cossonay-Ville
VD
SUI
00:55:14
00:03:58
3
33
MOREIRA Sergio
1965
Yverdon
VD
POR
00:55:57
00:04:41

11k - Men 60
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
47
BEAUVERD Frédy
1956
L'abergement
VD
SUI
01:03:51
2
95
BOURGUETOU Alain
1962
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
01:04:43
00:00:52
3
96
GANDER Serge
1961
Bullet
VD
SUI
01:04:45
00:00:54

11k - Women
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
193
RUFENER Odile
1987
Cuarny
VD
SUI
00:55:28
2
108
REBEAUD Kelly
1995
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
00:57:29
00:02:01
3
138
GUTKNECHT Anaïs
1991
Prez-Vers-Noréaz
FR
SUI
00:57:45
00:02:17

11k - Women 40
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
85
ANNEN-LAMARD Sandra
1977
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
00:51:58
2
194
DUPUIS Sylvie
1980
Boulens
VD
SUI
01:02:57
00:10:59
3
99
TERRETTAZ Laure
1981
Grandson
VD
SUI
01:03:24
00:11:26

11k - Women 50
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
8
PILLONEL Sylvie
1972
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
01:01:49
2
76
JOTTERAND Myriam
1970
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
01:04:47
00:02:58
3
169
FARINE-SUTTER Béatrice
1972
Epalinges
VD
SUI
01:07:50
00:06:01

11k - Women 60
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
24
GUDIT BRÜGGER Sonia
1960
Yvonand
VD
SUI
01:18:16
2
121
ROSSEL Françoise
1956
Middes
FR
SUI
01:25:23
00:07:07
3
267
KELLER Marianne
1962
Salvan
VS
SUI
01:26:11
00:07:55

2.7k - U12 Boy
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
1119
PETER Nathaël
2011
Missy
VD
SUI
00:11:04
2
1123
ROHRBACH Titouan
2011
1468
FR
SUI
00:11:39
00:00:35
3
1141
PANCHAUD Dimitri
2011
Grandson
-
SUI
00:11:42
00:00:38

2.7k - U12 Girl
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
1170
MELCHIOR Juliette
2011
Epalinges
VD
BEL
00:11:42
2
1133
KRATZER Axelle
2012
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
00:12:19
00:00:37
3
1108
SCHÄPPI Lara
2011
Curtilles
VD
SUI
00:12:44
00:01:02

2.7k - U14 Boy
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
1159
BEUTLER Jonas
2009
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
00:09:50
2
1149
FREI Matt
2010
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
00:10:52
00:01:02
3
1126
GLAUSER Fabien
2009
Pomy
VD
SUI
00:11:21
00:01:31

2.7k - U14 Girl
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
1113
ROULET Kélia
2010
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
00:11:49
2
1171
MÉNEUR Léann
2010
Font
FR
SUI
00:12:10
00:00:21
3
1150
CORMINBOEUF Anaïs
2009
Ménières
FR
SUI
00:13:22
00:01:33

5k - Pop Men
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
504
BOUZON Daniel
1972
Lovens
FR
SUI
00:23:16
2
574
CHRISTEN Steve
1990
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
00:25:25
00:02:09
3
575
GERBER Paul
2004
Corgémont
BE
SUI
00:25:47
00:02:31

5k - Pop Women
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
582
VAUCHER Chloé
1995
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
00:25:03
2
514
PUGLIESE Roxane
1998
Pomy
VD
SUI
00:29:17
00:04:14
3
566
CARPENTIER Floriane
1990
Cheyres
FR
FRA
00:30:03
00:05:00

5k - U18 Men
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
518
ROULET Adrien
2008
Yverdon
VD
SUI
00:24:54
2
570
DUTOIT Sacha
2006
Baulmes
VD
SUI
00:24:55
00:00:01
3
520
ROCHAT Adrien
2007
Mont-La-Ville
VD
SUI
00:26:59
00:02:05

5k - U18 Women
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
586
JORAND Camille
2010
Yvonand
VD
SUI
00:33:53
2
509
THONNEY Mélanie
2008
Chexbres
VD
SUI
00:35:53
00:02:00
3
543
REBORA Ludivine
2008
Assens
VD
SUI
00:37:46
00:03:53

7.3k - Walk
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
2071
KIPFMUELLER Roland
1959
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
00:55:21
2
2091
JOLIQUIN Nathalie
1971
Combremont-Gd
VD
SUI
00:56:30
00:01:09
3
2037
BARDET Olivier
1952
Villars-Le-Grand
-
SUI
00:56:48
00:01:27