Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

182 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
7

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
903
Velosprint Cossonay
ROBERTO Elyne
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
906
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
913
Team allinge publier
LESIOUR Letty
2016
Lyaud
-
FRA
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
917
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
922
Com Cycle
PARONUZZI Giulia
2016
Bouveret
VS
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
921
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
DUMUSC Eline
2019
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
926
Passion Vélo
ROSSETTI Eva
2019
Travers
NE
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
14

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
901
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Matt
2018
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
902
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Elio
2015
Territet
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
904
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MULLER Nicolas
2016
Ollon
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
905
Vc Vignoble - Cyclerc
DUCHEMIN Marlon
2015
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
907
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
914
Cyclophile Aigle
FAZAN Kaï
2019
Aigle
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
915
FAZAN Mylo
2015
Aigle
-
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
916
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
923
VC Estavayer
GAUILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
920
Montreux-rennaz
DUMUSC Nils
2017
Vouvry
VS
FRA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
919
Team prof
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
918
JOHNS Noah
2020
Aigle
VD
RSA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
925
Bike Point-Orbea
ROSSETTI Andrea
2016
Travers
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
924
GONZALEZ-TABLAS Nicolas
2019
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

U11 - Filles
1

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
715
Illiez Bike Club
NEAU Joelline
2014
Massongex
VS
GER
U11 - Filles

U11 - Garçons
15

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
708
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Loris
2013
Territet
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
716
Velosprint Cossonay
SAUGY Loan
2014
Penthaz
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
720
Chamonix VTT
ROBBINS Conrad
2014
Hermance
GE
USA
U11 - Garçons
723
VC/Echallens
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
727
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
731
GLAUZY Lino
2014
Habere Poche
-
FRA
U11 - Garçons
734
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
735
Le GANG
RAMOSAJ Liam
2014
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
737
Alex Moos Racing
MOOS Aurélio
2014
Miège
VS
SUI
U11 - Garçons
740
VC Payerne
TACCOZ Noa
2014
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
742
UCG Union Cycliste Gessienne
CHEVASSUS Charly
2013
Péron
-
SUI
U11 - Garçons
743
MEMARZADEH Arthur
2013
Prévessin-Moens
-
FRA
U11 - Garçons
744
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Roméo
2014
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
747
team allinges publier
LESIOUR Louka
2013
Lyaud
-
FRA
U11 - Garçons
746
ALPEN Alberto
2013
Conches
GE
SUI
U11 - Garçons

U13 - Filles
5

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
706
Club Cycliste du Littoral
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U13 - Filles
709
etoile cycliste de Chateau Thierry (france 02)
COURTIADE Cecile
2011
Bernex
-
FRA
U13 - Filles
733
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
U13 - Filles
736
Alex Moos Racing
MOOS Amandine
2012
Miège
VS
SUI
U13 - Filles
745
ROSSIER Charlotte
2012
Corcelles Le Jorat
VD
SUI
U13 - Filles

U13 - Garçons
8

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
701
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
711
Velosprint Cossonay
LONGCHAMP Henry
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
721
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
722
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
729
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Evan
2012
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
738
UCG
SALOMON Nathan
2011
Sergy
-
FRA
U13 - Garçons
739
VC Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U13 - Garçons
748
Velosprint Cossonay
LOPEZ Esteban
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons

U15 - Filles
3

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
707
Team Allinges-Publier
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U15 - Filles
710
etoile cycliste de Chateau Thierry (france 02)
COURTIADE Emma
2009
Bernex
-
FRA
U15 - Filles
724
VC/Echallens
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U15 - Filles

U15 - Garçons
16

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
702
VC Payerne
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
703
VC Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
704
Velosprint Cossonay
FINCOEUR Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U15 - Garçons
705
Club Cycliste du Littoral
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U15 - Garçons
712
Vélosprint Cossonay
LE GOFF Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
713
Cyclophile Lausannois
WITZ Justin
2009
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
714
Velosprint Cossonay
ROBERTO Mathias
2010
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
717
CONVERT Gauthier
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
U15 - Garçons
718
CONVERT Thibault
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
U15 - Garçons
719
EVIAN VELO
VALLET Charly
2009
Lyaud
-
SUI
U15 - Garçons
725
Cimes cycle
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
U15 - Garçons
726
Vélo club Fully
COPPENS Timéo
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
728
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
730
Illiez bike
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
732
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
741
HUAUX Virgil
2009
Gex
-
FRA
U15 - Garçons

U17 - Filles
3

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
502
allinges-publier
BARBEREAU Juliette
2007
Thonon-Les-Bains
-
FRA
U17 - Filles
506
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
U17 - Filles
507
VC ANNEMASSE
DRILLAUD Lucie
2008
Thollon Les Memises
-
FRA
U17 - Filles

U17 - Garçons
7

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
503
Team Dom Cycles / Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
504
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
505
Allinges/Publier
CAULIER Alexis
2007
Le Lyaud
-
FRA
U17 - Garçons
509
Team Prof Raiffeisen
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U17 - Garçons
510
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
DIND Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
516
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
U17 - Garçons
515
Ukraine
ANTONENKO Pavlo
2007
Magglingen
BE
UKR
U17 - Garçons

Dames
9

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
BÄHLER Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
508
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Sophie
1979
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Dames
511
OVERNEY Corinne
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Dames
512
PB Bulle
NIEDERBERGER Fabienne
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
Dames
513
Tri4fun
LOCATELLI LAMBERCIER Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Dames
514
STERN Léa
2001
Pont
FR
SUI
Dames
518
HOSKING Katherine
2000
Aigle
VD
SUI
Dames
517
AREA PROCYCLING TEAM
COSTON Morgane
1990
Divonne
-
FRA
Dames
519
FELLAY Caroline
1992
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Dames

U19 - Juniors Hommes
9

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
Cross road cycle/ Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
2
VC Fribourg
HÜBSCHER Arthur
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
3
ANDRE Alexi
2005
Albertville
-
FRA
U19 - Juniors Hommes
4
VC ANNEMASSE
DRILLAUD Louis
2005
Thollon Les Mémises
-
FRA
U19 - Juniors Hommes
5
Tribu performance
LEIMER Elias
2006
Chamblon
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
6
LACROIX Loïc
2006
Allinges
-
FRA
U19 - Juniors Hommes
7
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
9
Equipe nationale Ukraine
ANTONENKO Heorhii
2005
Grenchen
-
UKR
U19 - Juniors Hommes
10
Montreux-Rennaz cyclisme
VAN NIJVERSEEL Linus
2005
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes

Hommes
21

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
101
Léman Racing Club
BERSETH Jonas
2003
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Hommes
102
Vélo Club Payerne
NIEDERHAUSER Léo
2004
Cugy
FR
SUI
Hommes
103
Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
BARBEREAU Loïc
2004
Thonon-Les-Bains
-
FRA
Hommes