Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

195 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
13

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
903
Velosprint Cossonay
ROBERTO Elyne
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
905
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
907
GLAUZY Camille
2016
Habère-Poche
-
FRA
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
908
Cenamo
WISARD Mallory
2015
Choëx
VS
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
909
SENOS Ana
2017
Le Locle
NE
POR
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
910
SENOS Bia
2017
Le Locle
NE
POR
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
912
LÜTHI Lisa
2020
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
911
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
915
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
927
TERRA Zélie
2017
Lausanne Veillon
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
929
PFUND Thea
2019
Bex
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
931
HEGEL Solène
2018
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
932
ZIÖRJEN Tina
2015
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
14

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
901
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Matt
2018
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
902
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Elio
2015
Territet
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
904
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
906
LE GANG
RAMOSAJ Leo
2017
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
913
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
914
VC Estavayer
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
916
Kids Bike Horizon / Vélo club Payerne
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
917
VC VIGNOCLE - CYCLERC
DUCHEMIN Marlon
2015
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
918
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MULLER Nicolas
2016
Ollon
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
928
TERRA Aloïs
2018
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
930
Running conseils
PASSERA Esteban
2020
Veytaux
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
934
SONNAY Jules
2017
Les Tavernes
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
933
LAYAZ Guillaume
2015
St-Légier
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
935
CHABBEM Gabriel
2020
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

U11 - Filles
1

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
712
Illiez Bike Club
NEAU Joelline
2014
Massongex
VS
GER
U11 - Filles

U11 - Garçons
13

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
708
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Loris
2013
Territet
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
714
Chamonix VTT
ROBBINS Conrad
2014
Hermance
GE
USA
U11 - Garçons
717
Le GANG
RAMOSAJ Liam
2014
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
719
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
725
Velosprint Cossonay
SAUGY Loan
2014
Penthaz
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
726
GLAUZY Lino
2014
Habere Poche
-
FRA
U11 - Garçons
734
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
737
vc Echaellens
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
739
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
U11 - Garçons
749
Vélosprint Cossonay
POGET Mathis
2014
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
751
Kids Bike Horizon / Vélo club Payerne
ROTZETTER Roméo
2014
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
753
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
758
HEGEL Samuel
2013
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons

U13 - Filles
6

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
705
Club Cycliste du Littoral
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U13 - Filles
718
Etoile cycliste de château Thierry (France 02)
COURTIADE Cecile
2011
Bernex
-
FRA
U13 - Filles
733
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
U13 - Filles
743
Zeta Cycling club
MICHAUD Eloïse
2011
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
U13 - Filles
754
ALTHAUS Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
U13 - Filles
755
Tri Team Pully
SHELTON Maelys
2012
Pully
-
SUI
U13 - Filles

U13 - Garçons
12

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
701
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
709
Velosprint Cossonay
LONGCHAMP Henry
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
715
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
716
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
722
Velosprint Cossonay
KASPI Léandre
2012
Boussens
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
727
O2 Mountain Bike
MAGNIN Eliot
2011
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
U13 - Garçons
731
DAL PAN Martin
2012
Allinges
-
FRA
U13 - Garçons
736
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Evan
2012
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
742
Vélo club Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U13 - Garçons
746
MONNARD Ferdinand
2012
Vevey
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
748
Velosprint Cossonay
POGET Valentin
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
757
HEGEL Emile
2011
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
U13 - Garçons

U15 - Filles
6

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
707
Team Allinges-Publier
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U15 - Filles
723
Etoile cycliste de château Thierry (France 02)
COURTIADE Emma
2009
Bernex
-
FRA
U15 - Filles
729
Team Allinges-Publier
DAL PAN Juliette
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U15 - Filles
738
vc Echallens
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U15 - Filles
750
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Athina
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U15 - Filles
756
Tri Team Pully
SHELTON Jeyhan
2009
Pully
VD
SUI
U15 - Filles

U15 - Garçons
20

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
702
VC Payerne
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
703
VC Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
704
Velosprint Cossonay
FINCOEUR Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U15 - Garçons
706
Club Cycliste du Littoral
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U15 - Garçons
710
Vélosprint Cossonay
LE GOFF Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
711
Velosprint Cossonay
ROBERTO Mathias
2010
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
713
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
MERLI Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
720
CONVERT Thibault
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
U15 - Garçons
721
CONVERT Gauthier
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
U15 - Garçons
724
Cimes cycle
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
U15 - Garçons
728
VCV
HAWKEY Jules
2010
Vevey
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
730
VC Fully
COPPENS Timéo
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
732
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
735
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
740
VC Echallens
BOVET Arno
2009
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
741
VC Echallens
SCHERTENLEIB Thomas
2009
Chardonnay/montaubion
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
744
Zeta Cycling club
MICHAUD Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
U15 - Garçons
745
VC Payerne
GALLEY Cyril
2010
Marnand
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
747
Illiez bike
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
752
LANZ Eliott
2010
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons

U17 - Filles
5

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
506
CCL
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
U17 - Filles
513
VC Payerne
GALLEY Loïse
2007
Marnand
VD
SUI
U17 - Filles
514
allinges-publier
BARBEREAU Juliette
2007
Thonon-Les-Bains
-
FRA
U17 - Filles
518
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Mathilde
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U17 - Filles
522
TTP
SHELTON Syriel
2007
Pully
-
SUI
U17 - Filles

U17 - Garçons
8

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
Team Dom Cycles / Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
504
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U17 - Garçons
507
Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
CARTILLIER Quentin
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U17 - Garçons
510
Team Fribourg Cycling Development / PB
PICCAND Tim
2008
Marsens
FR
SUI
U17 - Garçons
508
Team Fribourg Cycling Development / La Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
U17 - Garçons
512
VC Echallens
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
515
Cycles Tesag
HÄNGGELI Milo
2008
Gletterens
FR
SUI
U17 - Garçons
521
Equipe nationale Ukraine
ANTONENKO Pavlo
2007
Magglingen
BE
UKR
U17 - Garçons

Dames
9

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
502
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Sophie
1979
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Dames
503
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
BÄHLER Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames