Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

228 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
12

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
904
Vélosprint Cossonay
ROBERTO Elyne
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
906
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
FANKHAUSER Charline
2018
Ollon
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
907
Cenamo
WISARD Mallory
2015
Choëx
VS
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
911
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
915
GLAUZY Camille
2016
Habère-Poche
-
FRA
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
916
SIMIC Jelena
2015
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
920
SENOS Bia
2017
Le Locle
NE
POR
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
919
SENOS Ana
2017
Le Locle
NE
POR
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
928
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
929
GUILLÉN BOSCH Inés
2017
Leytron
-
ESP
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
936
Montreux Rennaz
CORNU Romane
2015
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
940
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
27

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
901
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Matt
2018
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
902
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MULLER Nicolas
2016
Ollon
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
903
LE GANG
RAMOSAJ Leo
2017
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
905
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
FANKHAUSER Milian
2015
Ollon
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
908
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MULLER Julien
2019
Ollon
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
909
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
BÉGUIN Thierry
2016
Brent
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
910
GONZALEZ-TABLAS MARTIN Nicolas
2019
St-Maurice
VS
ESP
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
912
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
913
TARAMARCAZ Axel
2015
Fully
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
914
TARAMARCAZ Eliott
2018
Fully
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
917
SIMIC Igor
2018
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
918
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Hippolyte
2018
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
921
ROCHAT Basile
2017
Lucens
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
922
ANDRIC Stefan
2016
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
923
ANDRIC David
2016
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
924
VC Estavayer
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
925
VC VIGNOBLE - CYCLERC
DUCHEMIN Marlon
2015
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
926
IMSAND Robin
2015
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
927
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
930
GUILLÉN BOSCH Bosco
2015
Leytron
-
ESP
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
942
BERTHOLD Noam
2016
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
938
GEX Zack
2020
Choëx
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
939
GEX Luke
2017
Choëx
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
941
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
937
MOTTIER Logan
2018
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
943
Cyclophile Aigle
FAZAN Kaï
2019
Aigle
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
944
FAZAN Mylo
2015
Aigle
-
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

U11 - Filles
2

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
713
Illiez Bike Club
NEAU Joelline
2014
Massongex
VS
GER
U11 - Filles
765
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
OBERSON Léa
2013
Rennaz
VD
SUI
U11 - Filles

U11 - Garçons
16

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
702
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
715
Chamonix VTT
ROBBINS Conrad
2014
Hermance
GE
USA
U11 - Garçons
716
LE GANG
RAMOSAJ Liam
2014
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
718
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
721
Velosprint Cossonay
SAUGY Loan
2014
Penthaz
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
723
MOSER Alexandre
2014
Aigle
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
724
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
BÉGUIN Pierre
2014
Brent
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
731
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
U11 - Garçons
732
VC echallens
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
734
Vélosprint Cossonay
POGET Mathis
2014
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
741
GLAUZY Lino
2014
Habere Poche
-
FRA
U11 - Garçons
744
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U11 - Garçons
747
Illiez bike
DI NINO Lionel
2013
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U11 - Garçons
752
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
762
Cyclophile Sédunois
CORVAGLIA Mirco
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
U11 - Garçons
764
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Noah
2013
Heitenried
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons

U13 - Filles
5

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
707
Club Cycliste du Littoral
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U13 - Filles
719
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
ALTHAUS Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
U13 - Filles
725
Etoile cycliste de Chateau thierry
COURTIADE Cecile
2011
Bernex
-
FRA
U13 - Filles
736
Alex Moos Racing
MOOS Amandine
2012
Miège
VS
SUI
U13 - Filles
751
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
U13 - Filles

U13 - Garçons
14

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
701
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
709
Velosprint Cossonay
LONGCHAMP Henry
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
712
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
AVIOLAT Nathan
2012
Veytaux
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
727
O2 Mountain Bike
MAGNIN Eliot
2011
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
U13 - Garçons
729
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
730
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
735
Vélosprint Cossonay
POGET Valentin
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
738
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Evan
2012
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
739
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Tom
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
U13 - Garçons
740
Velosprint Cossonay
KASPI Léandre
2012
Boussens
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
743
VC Courtételle / GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U13 - Garçons
748
MONNARD Ferdinand
2012
Vevey
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
757
TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER
DAL PAN Martin
2012
Allinges
-
FRA
U13 - Garçons
758
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Nicolas
2012
Heitenried
FR
SUI
U13 - Garçons

U15 - Filles
6

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
708
Team Allinges-Publier
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U15 - Filles
726
Etoile cycliste de Chateau Thierry
COURTIADE Emma
2009
Bernex
-
FRA
U15 - Filles
733
VC echallens
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U15 - Filles
755
ROH Athina
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U15 - Filles
756
TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER
DAL PAN Juliette
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U15 - Filles
759
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Amélie
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
U15 - Filles

U15 - Garçons
22

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
703
VC Payerne
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
704
VC Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
705
Velosprint Cossonay
FINCOEUR Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U15 - Garçons
706
Club Cycliste du Littoral
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U15 - Garçons
710
Vélosprint Cossonay
LE GOFF Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
711
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
714
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
MERLI Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
717
Dupasquier Sports Cycles - Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
720
Cimes cycle
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
U15 - Garçons
722
Vélosprint Cossonay
ROBERTO Mathias
2010
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
728
COPPENS Timéo
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
737
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
742
SCHERTENLEIB Thomas
2009
Chardonnay/montaubion
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
745
VC Courtételle / GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U15 - Garçons
746
Illiez bike
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
749
Vélo Club Tramelan/Next Ride Bike Shop
WEBER Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
U15 - Garçons
750
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
753
pedale bulloise
CONVERT Thibault
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
U15 - Garçons