Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

204 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
9

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
903
Kids Bike Horizon
MEIER Louise
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
905
Kids Bike Horizon
MONNIN Coline
2017
Montet (glâne)
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
907
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
909
SENOS Ana
2017
Le Locle
NE
POR
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
910
SENOS Bia
2017
Le Locle
NE
POR
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
911
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
912
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LÜTHI Lisa
2020
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
918
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
952
Team allinge publier
LESIOUR Letty
2016
Lyaud
-
FRA
Les Petites Cracks - Filles

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
14

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
901
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Matt
2018
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
904
AZPILICUETA Bazil
2016
Villars-Bramard
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
902
Le GANG
RAMOSAJ Leo
2017
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
906
Kids Bike Horizon
MONNIN Robin
2019
Montet (glâne)
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
908
VC Payerne / Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
913
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
914
VC Estavayer
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
915
VC VIGNOBLE - TRI4FUN
DUCHEMIN Marlon
2015
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
916
MULLER Nicolas
2016
Ollon
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
917
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
951
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
BÉGUIN Thierry
2016
Brent
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
950
Vélo-Club Payerne
GAIANI Alexandre
2015
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
953
ROBERT Colin
2017
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
954
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MULLER Julien
2019
Ollon
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

U11 - Filles
2

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
733
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Mila
2013
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
U11 - Filles
755
GENDRE Abigail
2013
Cugy
FR
SUI
U11 - Filles

U11 - Garçons
18

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
708
FANKHAUSER Sasha
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
U11 - Garçons
712
Chamonix VTT
ROBBINS Conrad
2014
Hermance
GE
USA
U11 - Garçons
714
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
721
VC Payerne
TACCOZ Noa
2014
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
723
RATTI Léo
2014
Moudon
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
725
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
726
Velosprint Cossonay
SAUGY Loan
2014
Penthaz
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
728
Illiez bike
DI NINO Lionel
2013
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U11 - Garçons
730
VC Estavayer
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
736
VCEchallens
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
741
Le GANG
RAMOSAJ Liam
2014
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
742
Kids Bike Horizon
MONNIN Lucien
2014
Montet (glâne)
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
744
Vélosprint Cossonay
POGET Mathis
2014
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
747
Cyclophile Sédunois
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
U11 - Garçons
761
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
762
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Maé
2013
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
767
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
BÉGUIN Pierre
2014
Brent
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
768
Cycle Prof
ROBERT Jovian
2014
Savagnier
NE
SUI
U11 - Garçons

U13 - Filles
4

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
705
Club Cycliste du Littoral
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U13 - Filles
716
Etoile cycliste de Chateau Thierry
COURTIADE Cecile
2011
Bernex
-
FRA
U13 - Filles
740
Tri4Fun
MARTIGNIER Cylia
2011
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
U13 - Filles
760
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
U13 - Filles

U13 - Garçons
10

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
701
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
709
Velosprint Cossonay
LONGCHAMP Henry
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
718
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
719
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
720
VC Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U13 - Garçons
724
O2 Mountain Bike
MAGNIN Eliot
2011
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
U13 - Garçons
745
Vélosprint Cossonay
POGET Valentin
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
750
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Nicolas
2012
Heitenried
FR
SUI
U13 - Garçons
757
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Evan
2012
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
763
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Sevan
2011
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
U13 - Garçons

U15 - Filles
8

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
707
Team Allinges-Publier
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U15 - Filles
717
Etoile cycliste de Chateau Thierry
COURTIADE Emma
2009
Bernex
-
FRA
U15 - Filles
732
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Lily
2009
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
U15 - Filles
737
VCEchallens
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U15 - Filles
748
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Athina
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U15 - Filles
749
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Amélie
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
U15 - Filles
754
MICHELOUD Lise
2009
Broc
FR
SUI
U15 - Filles
766
VC Echallens
HOURIET Eloïse
2009
Fey
VD
SUI
U15 - Filles

U15 - Garçons
24

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
702
VC Payerne
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
703
VC Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
704
Velosprint Cossonay
FINCOEUR Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U15 - Garçons
706
Club Cycliste du Littoral
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U15 - Garçons
710
Vélosprint Cossonay
LE GOFF Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
711
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
713
Dupasquier Sports Cycles - Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
715
Vélosprint Cossonay
ROBERTO Mathias
2010
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
722
Vélo Club Tramelan/Next Ride Bike Shop
WEBER Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
U15 - Garçons
727
Illiez bike
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
729
Vc Fully
COPPENS Timéo
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
731
GIULIANI Giona
2009
Uster
ZH
SUI
U15 - Garçons
734
LIONEL Holland
2009
Zürich
ZH
SUI
U15 - Garçons
735
Cimes cycle
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
U15 - Garçons
738
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
MERLI Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
739
Tri4Fun
MARTIGNIER Nilann
2010
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
U15 - Garçons
743
VC Payerne
GALLEY Cyril
2010
Marnand
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
746
VC Payerne
ATIENZA Matéo
2009
Moudon
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
751
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Yann
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
752
Zeta cycling club
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U15 - Garçons
753
Team Dummgrun
CONVERT Gauthier
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
U15 - Garçons
756
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
758
VC Echallens
BOVET Arno
2009
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
759
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons

U17 - Filles
3

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
508
Vélo Club Fribourg
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
U17 - Filles
512
VC Payerne
GALLEY Loïse
2007
Marnand
VD
SUI
U17 - Filles
514
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Mathilde
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U17 - Filles

U17 - Garçons
8

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
502
Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
CARTILLIER Quentin
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U17 - Garçons
506
Cyclophile Sédunois
SALAMIN Antoine
2008
Grône
VS
SUI
U17 - Garçons
507
Team Dom Cycles/Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
509
VC Echallens
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
510
VC Payerne Procycles
PILLONEL Loris
2007
Cugy
-
SUI
U17 - Garçons
511
Cycles Tesag
HÄNGGELI Milo
2008
Gletterens
FR
SUI
U17 - Garçons
513
pedale bulloise
PICCAND Tim
2008
Marsens
FR
SUI
U17 - Garçons
516
VC Sursee
DUNKEL Cyril
2007
Sursee
LU
SUI
U17 - Garçons