Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Catégories
Top 3 catégories
Athlète

Dames
8

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
517
REHM Coralie
AC BISCHWILLER
2001
Mertzen
-
FRA
5
00:47:49
501
BÄHLER Alexandra
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
5
00:47:56
518
STERN Léa
2001
Pont
FR
SUI
5
00:48:43

Hommes
17

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
115
DUFAUX Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
7
00:52:57
116
CONOD Nicolas
Léman Racing Club
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
7
00:54:04
111
SCHLIENGER Arnaud
1994
Lyon
-
FRA
7
00:54:36

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
957
SIMON Rose
2015
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
4
00:03:49
902
ROBERTO Elyne
Vélosprint Cossonay
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
4
00:03:49
903
SENOS Ana
2017
Le Locle
NE
POR
3
00:03:36

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
909
GAVILLET Valentin
VC Estavayer
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
4
00:03:17
905
DUCHEMIN Marlon
VC VIGNOBLE - CYCLERC
2015
La Sagne
NE
SUI
4
00:04:05
906
MAÎTRE Hippolyte
GS Ajoie
2018
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
3
00:03:30

Masters 1
20

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
209
BRUETSCH Loïc
1991
Essey Les Nancy
-
FRA
7
00:53:09
207
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
Passion Vélo
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
7
00:56:45
214
VALLAT Lionel
Cimes Cycle
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
7
00:57:21

Masters 2
25

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
318
MANTEZ Adrien
Cycles thevenaz
1982
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
6
00:47:21
307
BOLLI Jérémy
AC Thann
1976
Thann
-
FRA
6
00:47:38
304
BALLESTER Alexis
Wittenheim
1980
Carspach
-
SUI
6
00:49:26

Masters 3
24

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
421
BRUENISHOLZ Rolf
Thömus
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
6
00:52:54
415
CANAL Thierry
VELO CLUB SUNGOVIA ALTKIRCH
1961
Vescemont
-
FRA
6
00:53:36
409
SCHOENI Thierry
Team Bike-Spirit
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
6
00:53:54

U11 - Filles
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
734
PEETERS Anne
Vélo Club Tramelan
2013
Corgémont
BE
NED
5
00:24:24

U11 - Garçons
9

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
711
ROBBINS Conrad
Chamonix VTT
2014
Hermance
GE
USA
5
00:21:39
722
MURATORI Ezyo
CCBM
2014
Lepuix
-
FRA
5
00:22:06
773
SIMON Marcel
VTT club Jura
2013
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
5
00:23:03

U13 - Filles
2

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
705
LAMBERCIER Chloé
Club Cycliste du Littoral
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
6
00:22:07
735
ALTHAUS Lene
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
5
00:22:03

U13 - Garçons
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
718
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
Cyclophile Sédunois
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
7
00:22:29
701
MOLLIET Romain
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
7
00:23:45
717
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
Cyclophile Sédunois
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
6
00:21:02

U15 - Filles
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
707
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
Team Allinges-Publier
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
6
00:22:51
740
ROH Athina
Cyclophile sédunois
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
6
00:23:15
729
JACCARD Laure
VCEchallens
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
6
00:23:18

U15 - Garçons
14

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
724
KALLIN Charles
Cimes cycle
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
7
00:20:55
710
ZOBEL Rafael
Pédale Bulloise
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
7
00:21:25
719
WEBER Nils
Vélo Club Tramelan/Next Ride Bike Shop
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
7
00:21:42

U17 - Filles
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
514
DE ALMEIDA Tess
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
5
00:46:48
508
MARTHE Elia
Vélo Club Fribourg
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
5
00:48:50
520
ROH Mathilde
Cyclophile sédunois
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
4
00:46:55

U17 - Garçons
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
513
DÉLY Evan
VC Excelsior
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
5
00:41:23
512
DAFFLON Nathan
Pédale Bulloise / Team Fribourg Cycling Development
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
5
00:42:15
515
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
5
00:43:25

U19 - Juniors Hommes
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
4
ESCRIEUT Léo
Pédale Bulloise
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
7
00:57:30
2
WABEL Sven
2006
Hittnau
ZH
SUI
7
01:00:34
1
HÜBSCHER Arthur
VC Fribourg
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
6
00:54:36