Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

960 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Poussins filles
12

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9901
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9902
Kids Bike Horizon
MONNIN Coline
2017
Montet (glâne)
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9903
THUILLARD Nora
2020
Demoret
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9904
Les Fourgs Singletrack
BÉPOIX Elise
2017
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Poussins filles
9905
Velo Club Tramelan
DE BORTOLI Liv
2018
Sonceboz
BE
SUI
Poussins filles
9906
LANGENHORST Mia
2018
Hunenberg
ZG
AUS
Poussins filles
9908
Team Prof
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
9909
PIRAS Juliette
2019
Ferlens Vd
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9907
GRIPON Lucie
2019
Tours
-
SUI
Poussins filles
9910
NALHERBE Alice
2019
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9911
LANGEL Evi
2018
Petite Chaux
-
FRA
Poussins filles
9912
RACINE Lou
2019
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
24

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9801
BÜRKLI Ben
2018
Willisau
-
SUI
Poussins garcons
9802
THEURILLAT Gaël
2019
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9803
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9804
Kids Bike Horizon
MONNIN Robin
2019
Montet (glâne)
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9805
Rica i Plena BTT
ZEA TRAVÉ Roger
2021
Cressier
FR
ESP
Poussins garcons
9806
ZEA TRAVÉ àlvar
2019
Cressier
FR
ESP
Poussins garcons
9807
Jura Sports
FERFOGLIA Emmanuel
2017
Commugny
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9808
THUILLARD Jay
2018
Demoret
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9809
ZUMBÜHL Yven
2018
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9810
Les Fourgs Singletrack
BÉPOIX Camille
2019
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Poussins garcons
9811
MOREL Jude
2017
Les Fins
-
FRA
Poussins garcons
9812
ADDY-DOVEY Atticus
2017
Nyon
VD
GBR
Poussins garcons
9813
FAVRE Matteo
2021
Sergey
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9814
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Jovian
2017
Buttes
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9815
MONKS Marlow
2018
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9816
LOSEY Eli
2017
Morges
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9817
LOSEY Noah
2019
Morges
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9818
TRACHSEL Nils
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9820
COLLET Charlie
2018
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9819
RODESCHINI Mathias
2018
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9821
MOTTAZ Malo
2017
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9824
AUBERT Milan
2018
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9822
PAYOT Colin
2020
Molondin
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9823
PAYOT Eliott
2017
Molondin
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons

Soft filles
18

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9701
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
BORLOZ Coline
2015
Roche
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9702
Pédalle Bulloise
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9703
TV Saanen-Gstaad
HERRMANN Elena
2015
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Soft filles
9704
TV Saanen-Gstaad
HERRMANN Emelie
2016
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Soft filles
9705
Kids Bike Horizon
MEIER Louise
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9706
Jura Sports
BESSÈDE Romy
2015
Founex
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9707
THIBAULT Romane
2016
Prémanon
-
FRA
Soft filles
9708
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
ROBERTO Elyne
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9709
REY Sofia
2015
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9710
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Anja
2015
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9711
Crossroad Kids Bike Club
BENDER Ella
2016
Fully
VS
SUI
Soft filles
9712
Balcon du jura
BREITLER Tess
2016
Sullens
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9713
Kids Bike Horizon
TRACHSEL Fanny
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9716
MEISTER Elin
2016
Thun
-
SUI
Soft filles
9715
LANGEL Ella
2015
Petite Chaux
-
SUI
Soft filles
9714
MASONI Jeanne
2015
Montperreux
-
FRA
Soft filles
9718
MARBOT Kiara
2016
Bioley-Magnoux
-
SUI
Soft filles
9717
MARGUERAT Elya
2016
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
23

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9601
VC Schötz
BÜRKLI Tim
2015
Willisau
LU
SUI
Soft garcons
9602
VC Estavayer
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9603
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9604
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9605
Jura Sports
FERFOGLIA Philippe
2015
Commugny
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9606
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Sven
2015
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9607
Velo Club Tramelan
DE BORTOLI Aaron
2016
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
Soft garcons
9608
ADDY DOVEY Archibald
2015
Nyon
VD
GBR
Soft garcons
9609
LANGENHORST Aiden
2015
Hünenberg (zg) Hünenberg
-
AUS
Soft garcons
9610
BALSIGER Joshua
2015
Bern
BE
SUI
Soft garcons
9611
BRAND Robin
2015
Corsier (ge)
GE
SUI
Soft garcons
9612
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Justin
2015
Buttes
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9613
BERTOLO Marius
2015
Prémanon
-
FRA
Soft garcons
9614
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
LOURENÇO Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Soft garcons
9615
PIRAS Raphael
2015
Ferlens Vd
VD
FRA
Soft garcons
9616
PERRY Sacha
2015
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Soft garcons
9617
VTT Balcon du Jura
GALDOS Mikel
2016
Couvet
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9618
MOTTAZ Nino
2015
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9621
FARIN Nathan
2015
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Soft garcons
9622
Les Fourgs Singletrack
RUTY Marin
2016
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Soft garcons
9620
MESEAN Felix
2015
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Soft garcons
9623
AUBERT Lyam
2016
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9619
VTT Balcon du Jura
MARGUERAT Mylann
2015
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Soft garcons

Cross filles
18

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9501
VC Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9502
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9503
Jura Sports
BESSÈDE Lucie
2014
Founex
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9504
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
BADER Odile
2013
Monthey
VS
SUI
Cross filles
9505
Vélo Club Vallorbe
FAVRE Laura
2014
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9506
Vélo Club Vallorbe
FLACTION Nora
2014
Juriens
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9507
vélo club de saint quentin fallavier
ROZAND Guilya
2014
Nivolas-Vermelle
JU
FRA
Cross filles
9508
RRC Bern
BALSIGER Jessica
2013
Bern
BE
SUI
Cross filles
9509
Vélo Club Tramelan
PEETERS Anne
2013
Corgémont
BE
NED
Cross filles
9510
RENQUIN Charlotte
2014
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Cross filles
9511
GULDIMANN Luisa
2013
Biel
BE
SUI
Cross filles
9512
Les Fourgs Singletrack
BILLET Aude
2014
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Cross filles
9515
MEISTER Jael
2014
Thun
-
SUI
Cross filles
9514
GUILLOT Alix
2014
Plateau Petites Roches
-
FRA
Cross filles
9513
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9517
les fourgssingletrack
MANTEZ Taina
2014
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Cross filles
9518
Les Fourgs Singletrack
RUTY Line
2014
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Cross filles
9516
FAYOLLE Celestine
2013
Metabief
-
FRA
Cross filles

Cross garcons
34

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9401
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9402
Velosprint Cossonay
SAUGY Loan
2014
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9403
Vélosprint Cossonay
POGET Mathis
2014
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9404
VC Estavayer
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9405
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Roméo
2014
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Cross garcons