Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 3 catégories
Athlète

11KM - Juniors Hommes
2

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
6039
BUCLIN Lorick
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
00:59:07
6074
VIVAS Jan
2007
Montcherand
VD
SUI
01:15:47
00:16:40

11KM - Masters Femmes
24

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
6004
THOUANEL Gwenola
1976
Ecoteaux
VD
FRA
01:34:36
6110
CLERC Saraina
1978
Avenches
VD
SUI
01:43:05
00:08:29
6082
THEURILLAT Christelle
1974
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
01:43:37
00:09:01

11KM - Masters Hommes
21

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
6105
PAGLIUSO Anto
1980
Clarens
VD
SUI
01:09:57
6160
COOPER Sam
Motion UP
1980
Montcherand
VD
SUI
01:11:36
00:01:39
6083
GUIGNARD Eddy
Vertical Sports
1982
Baulmes
VD
SUI
01:12:08
00:02:11

11KM - Seniors Femmes
50

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
6081
MOREAU Estelle
ACL Tassin
2000
Rochejean
-
FRA
01:20:59
6071
MULLER Alix
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
01:22:40
00:01:41
6136
BIASOTTO Lucie
1991
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
01:23:48
00:02:49

11KM - Seniors Hommes
46

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
6085
GINDROZ Oscar
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
01:03:27
6138
VUILLAUME Adrien
1986
Remoay-Boujeons
-
FRA
01:07:32
00:04:05
6127
COTTEZ Martin
Ski Club Mouthe
1999
Mouthe
VD
FRA
01:07:38
00:04:11

11KM - Vétérans Femmes
9

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
6068
PETIGAT Anne
Team Ecotrail
1970
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
01:38:29
6044
DOBRYNSKI Andrea
1963
Genthod
GE
SUI
01:40:41
00:02:12
6075
SONNEX BUSSARD Martine
1965
Moens
-
SUI
01:45:10
00:06:41

11KM - Vétérans Hommes
21

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
6102
BURGAT Bertrand
1968
Bussigny
VD
SUI
01:23:48
6161
HAMRIN Per-Ola
Wasimolo
1972
Yverdon-Les_bains
VD
SWE
01:25:09
00:01:21
6193
CIRILLI Stéphane
club Ecotrail
1970
Bernex
GE
SUI
01:36:27
00:12:39

19KM - Masters Femmes
37

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1105
HARNISCHBERG Solange
VerticalSports
1983
Champagne
VD
SUI
02:39:24
1328
MAILLARD Laurence
1976
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
02:41:51
00:02:27
1173
MULLER Aurore
1982
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
02:43:22
00:03:58

19KM - Masters Hommes
64

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1278
SCHAEDLER Demian
Schaedler Peinture
1980
St-Imier
BE
SUI
01:49:37
1080
PERDRIX Vincent
Vertical Sports
1983
Champagne
VD
SUI
02:13:48
00:24:11
1019
JAEGGI Sébastien
Vertical Sports
1982
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
02:17:49
00:28:12

19KM - Seniors Femmes
63

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1310
RUFENER Odile
USY
1987
Cuarny
VD
SUI
02:21:05
1082
DAENZER Justine
1988
Orbe
VD
SUI
02:23:55
00:02:50
1259
NOTTER Judith
USY
1989
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
02:24:22
00:03:17

19KM - Seniors Hommes
104

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1359
THOMET Vincent
1995
Mathod
VD
SUI
01:54:05
1095
ROWLAND Daniel
HRV4Training
1984
Blonay
VD
RSA
01:54:07
00:00:02
1305
REBER Alexis
2000
Rochefort
NE
SUI
01:54:49
00:00:44

19KM - Vétérans Femmes
13

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1350
MULLER Annie
1969
Mouthe
-
FRA
02:46:21
1060
RUSSO Isabelle
Marti Sports
1969
Boudry
NE
SUI
03:05:26
00:19:05
1334
AEBISCHER Barbara
1965
Attalens
FR
SUI
03:06:24
00:20:03

19KM - Vétérans Hommes
42

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1331
GÖTZ Lucas
1973
Nuglar
SO
SUI
02:04:21
1307
KOCHER Stecy
1969
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
02:29:56
00:25:35
1329
MAILLARD Frédéric
1971
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
02:35:15
00:30:54

34KM - Masters Femmes
16

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
3236
TRACHSEL Steffi
1981
Crésuz
FR
SUI
04:21:08
3047
RAOUX Alice
1978
Le Pont
VD
FRA
04:37:28
00:16:20
3011
DESSARZIN Marlene
Vertical Sports
1980
Montcherand
VD
SUI
04:40:15
00:19:07

34KM - Masters Hommes
67

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
3149
GRY Nicolas
Unnormal trail ASSA
1978
Neufgrange
-
FRA
03:43:55
3029
SCHAFFNER Jérôme
Verticals Sports
1981
Champagne
VD
SUI
03:58:05
00:14:10
3206
LARTOIS Sylvain
Croco
1979
Fleurey Sur Ouche
-
FRA
04:06:56
00:23:01

34KM - Seniors Femmes
30

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
3207
MAUGRAS Claire
1986
Fleurey Sur Ouche
-
FRA
04:34:05
3204
MÜLLER Larissa
1992
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
04:45:13
00:11:08
3065
PRATIWI Josephine
1993
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
04:52:10
00:18:05

34KM - Seniors Hommes
72

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
3249
JANSA VAL Sergi
1996
Zürich
-
ESP
03:20:03
3141
NICOD Julien
les cost'hauts
1992
Metabief
-
FRA
03:21:24
00:01:21
3196
CASTRISCHER Adrian
1990
Bern
BE
SUI
03:22:44
00:02:41

34KM - Vétérans Femmes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
3012
JEAN-RICHARD Maryline
1966
Les Vieux-Près
NE
SUI
04:53:52
3226
MIR Caroline
1972
Assens
VD
SUI
05:45:07
00:51:15
3218
MARGOT Joëlle
Team O'run Trail
1972
Chapelle ( Gâne )
FR
SUI
05:45:36
00:51:44

34KM - Vétérans Hommes
41

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
3073
MEIER Christophe
SC Chasseron
1973
Bullet
VD
SUI
03:40:44
3143
ROSSOPOULOS Antoine
1972
Baulmes
VD
GRE
04:13:44
00:33:00
3173
AULAGNIER Stéphane
1973
Dijon
-
FRA
04:15:32
00:34:48

55KM - Masters Femmes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
5199
TRAVAILLAUD Karine
1982
Samoens
-
FRA
07:05:02
5204
MULLER Caroline
1978
Mauraz
VD
SUI
07:27:46
00:22:44
5195
BERNASCONI Céline
ekibike
1983
La Vue Des Alpes
NE
SUI
07:54:02
00:49:00

55KM - Masters Hommes
53

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
5046
BLANCHARD Tristan
Action Sports Biel/Bienne
1979
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
05:39:30
5163
BESSON Jean-Luc
1977
Bofflens
VD
SUI
06:12:12
00:32:42
5117
GIESCHKE Patrick
Russin-les-bains
1977
Russin
GE
SUI
06:14:35
00:35:05

55KM - Seniors Femmes
11

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
5198
SEYDOUX Josepha
1989
Bremgarten B. Bern
-
SUI
06:52:20
5193
VAN DER VEEN Eva Leonoor
1993
Arnhem
-
NED
07:39:34
00:47:14
5165
AEBERLI Héloïse
1987
Glieres Val De Borne
-
FRA
07:57:38
01:05:18

55KM - Seniors Hommes
55

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
5172
SPRENGER Raphael
TG Hütten
1987
Zürich
ZH
SUI
05:18:34
5094
PUGIN Jean-François
1995
Montlebon
-
FRA
05:29:55
00:11:21
5196
CHESSEX Vincent
Alpi'trail
1995
Chexbres
VD
SUI
05:55:39
00:37:05

55KM - Vétérans Femmes
9

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
5167
HAUSER-RUCKLI Cornelia
1968
Fräschels
FR
SUI
08:46:23
5200
BÖHM Dina
1973
Basel
-
GER
09:12:19
00:25:56
5020
DEGEN Lea
Cappuchino Runners
1966
Sissach
BL
SUI
09:33:17
00:46:54

55KM - Vétérans Hommes
34

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
5149
ZUFFEREY Yannik
1973
Chambésy
GE
SUI
06:08:08
5030
MATHEZ Yannick
InalpeDynafit Nendaz
1970
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
06:32:18
00:24:10
5162
LÜTHI Hanspeter
Team Bäse
1968
Willisau
LU
SUI
06:41:30
00:33:22