Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 3 catégories
Athlète

Cross du Vélan 6.8 KM - Dames 1
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1047
BALLAY Marie-Pierre
1975
Lavey-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
01:14:37
1065
MICHELLOD Stéphanie
1979
Versegères
VS
SUI
01:15:18
00:00:41
1059
CARRON Andrea
1978
Vollèges
VS
SUI
01:18:38
00:04:01

Cross du Vélan 6.8 KM - Dames 2
5

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1035
THEYTAZ Christine
1971
Chemin
VS
SUI
01:25:15
1011
MÉTROZ Chantal
1971
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
01:28:10
00:02:55
1032
BORTONE Valérie
1970
Martigny
VS
SUI
01:30:02
00:04:47

Cross du Vélan 6.8 KM - Dames 3
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1010
RITHNER Evelyne
1963
Choëx
VS
SUI
01:30:01
1034
BOUVERAT Myriam
1959
Chemin
VS
SUI
01:30:23
00:00:22
1049
SCHIBLI Gaby
1953
Steg Vs
VS
SUI
01:41:02
00:11:01

Cross du Vélan 6.8 KM - Elites Dames
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1038
ANTONELLI Jennifer
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
01:16:30
1002
GERBER Charlotte
Team Gerber
1995
Sâles
FR
SUI
01:47:29
00:30:59
1005
LOCHER Mélika
1985
Saxon
VS
SUI
02:23:08
01:06:38

Cross du Vélan 6.8 KM - Elites Hommes
11

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1014
PELLOUCHOUD Maxime
BCVS Mount Asics Team
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
00:51:12
1063
LATTION Ludovic
Montagne Show
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
00:52:06
00:00:54
1056
DE MELO ESTEVES Fernando
1985
La Garde
VS
POR
00:55:54
00:04:42

Cross du Vélan 6.8 KM - Espoirs Dames
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1058
CARRON Julie
Ski-club Val Ferret
2011
Vollèges
VS
SUI
01:08:32
1045
BALLAY Marion
Sc Bex
2008
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
01:14:07
00:05:35
1057
CARRON Charlotte
2013
Vollèges
VS
SUI
01:18:32
00:10:00

Cross du Vélan 6.8 KM - Espoirs Hommes
14

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1027
LATTION Célien
CRVS / Mountain Performance
2007
Liddes
VS
SUI
01:04:52
1022
CRITTIN Dany
CABV
2012
Salvan
VS
SUI
01:12:58
00:08:06
1064
MICHELLOD Robin
2010
Versegères
VS
SUI
01:13:25
00:08:33

Cross du Vélan 6.8 KM - Juniors Filles
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1028
GRAND Hélène
Scarpa karpos swiss youth team
2004
Chamoson
VS
SUI
01:19:59

Cross du Vélan 6.8 KM - Juniors Garçons
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1020
FELLAY Théo
SC Val Ferret
2004
Liddes
VS
SUI
01:00:55

Cross du Vélan 6.8 KM - Vétérans 1
5

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1054
KRAYENBUHL Jérôme
1975
Uster
ZH
-
00:59:04
1039
SERIOT Nicolas
1977
Vercorin
VS
SUI
01:05:25
00:06:21
1042
BAECHLER Frédéric
1976
Ardon
VS
SUI
01:16:34
00:17:30

Cross du Vélan 6.8 KM - Vétérans 2
6

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1040
GLOGGER Daniel
Mentigsläufer
1972
Frutigen
BE
SUI
01:00:28
1021
FELLAY Eric
SC Val Ferret
1972
Liddes
VS
SUI
01:00:54
00:00:26
1043
COTTER Michel
1967
Savièse
VS
SUI
01:06:23
00:05:55

Cross du Vélan 6.8 KM - Vétérans 3
6

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1016
SHORT Mike
Horwich RMI Harriers
1948
Savièse
VS
GBR
01:17:50
1013
DOUGHTY DAVIS Gregory
SDIS Les Salines
1957
Villars-Sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
01:24:55
00:07:05
1050
SCHIBLI Armin
1946
Steg
VS
SUI
01:31:32
00:13:42

Kids - Aigles
2

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
601
GONZALEZ Elias
2014
Versegères
VS
SUI
00:05:52
602
POUYT Nathan
2014
Monthey
VS
SUI
00:08:09
00:02:17

Kids - Aventuriers
5

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
305
ALVAREZ Maxime
2016
Liddes
VS
SUI
00:05:51
309
BONAUD Enzo
2016
Liddes
VS
SUI
00:06:02
00:00:11
304
DELACOMBAZ Robin
2016
Chalais
VS
SUI
00:06:26
00:00:35

Kids - Aventurières
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
311
DARBELLAY Tania
2016
Liddes
VS
SUI
00:07:01

Kids - Championnes
2

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
317
FEROUEIOU Andrada
2015
Liddes
VS
SUI
00:03:45
306
TISSIÈRES Zoé
2015
Orsières
VS
SUI
00:07:50
00:04:05

Kids - Champions
2

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
315
CARRON Mathis
2015
Leytron
VS
SUI
00:05:57
302
POUYT Quentin
2015
Monthey
VS
SUI
00:08:12
00:02:15

Kids - Chevaliers
6

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
3
CRITTIN Jonas
2018
Salvan
VS
SUI
00:03:14
10
LATTION Nils
2018
Liddes
VS
SUI
00:03:16
00:00:02
17
PIERRAZ Alex
2018
Liddes
VS
SUI
00:03:53
00:00:39

Kids - Colombes
2

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
605
CRITTIN Leïla
CABV
2014
Salvan
VS
SUI
00:06:18
308
BESSE Eileen
2014
Bourg-Saint-Pierre
VS
SUI
00:08:36
00:02:18

Kids - Dragons
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
303
SARRASIN Loris
2017
Bovernier
VS
SUI
00:03:01
307
GOMES Lucas
2017
Liddes
VS
SUI
00:03:02
00:00:01
301
POUYT Timéo
2017
Monthey
VS
SUI
00:03:32
00:00:31

Kids - Ecoliers 1
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
604
VOUILLOZ Jean
2012
Uvrier
VS
SUI
00:06:05

Kids - Ecoliers 2
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
607
DUCREY Noah
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
00:06:59

Kids - Ecolières 1
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
603
VOUILLOZ Marie
2012
Uvrier
VS
SUI
00:05:57

Kids - Ecolières 2
2

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
608
KRAYENBUHL Noémie
2010
Uster
ZH
SUI
00:05:56
611
TORNAY Elisa
2011
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
00:07:47
00:01:51

Kids - Flèches
2

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
610
DARBELLAY Robin
2013
Ravoire
VS
SUI
00:06:36
606
LATTION Leo
2013
Orsières
VS
SUI
00:07:03
00:00:27

Kids - Fusées
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
609
TORNAY Lyne
2013
Orsières
VS
SUI
00:06:49

Kids - Fées
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
313
CARRON Louane
2017
Vollèges
VS
SUI
00:02:59
310
DELACOMBAZ Timéa
2017
Lens
VS
SUI
00:03:14
00:00:15
5
BESSE Liyah
2017
Bourg-Saint-Pierre
VS
SUI
00:03:57
00:00:58

Kids - Poussines
5

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
14
SARRASIN Lena
2019
Les Valettes
VS
SUI
00:04:43
16
PIERRAZ Miki
2019
Liddes
VS
SUI
00:04:43
00:00:00
6
DELACOMBAZ Lucie
2019
Lens
VS
-
00:04:48
00:00:05

Kids - Poussins
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
13
BRIDY Lenny
2019
Bagnes
VS
-
00:03:57

Kids - Princesses
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
7
FLEYGNAC Iris
2018
Sonnaz
-
FRA
00:03:44
1
POUYT Léonie
2018
Monthey
VS
SUI
00:04:06
00:00:22
4
REYMOND RODA Lya
2018
Aydat
-
SUI
00:04:49
00:01:05

Petit Trail 21 KM - Dames 1
15

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
3164
ECOEUR Céline
Jean Pellissier Sport
1982
Morgins
VS
SUI
03:41:52
3177
SOMMER Corina
TMR
1974
Zuerich
-
SUI
03:47:08
00:05:16
3090
FAVRE Caroline
1979
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
04:18:26
00:36:34

Petit Trail 21 KM - Dames 2
6

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
3020
MONNEY Corinne
CARC
1973
Romont
FR
SUI
05:12:43
3160
MAILLARD Ruth
1966
Remaufens
FR
SUI
05:26:42
00:13:59
3038
GREMAUD Corinne
1966
Enney
FR
SUI
05:31:37
00:18:54

Petit Trail 21 KM - Dames 3
2

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
3169
BACH Francine
CARC ROMONT
1963
Lussy
FR
SUI
04:58:17
3082
BECARD Dominique
DAC REIMS
1958
Sacy
-
FRA
05:44:10
00:45:53

Petit Trail 21 KM - Elites Dames
30

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
3045
MARGOT Chloé
1999
Fribourg
FR
SUI
03:40:48
3078
ARDITO Nelly
1994
Nyon
VD
FRA
03:59:28
00:18:40
3012
ALLISON Lizzy
1993
Harrow
-
GBR
04:05:31
00:24:43

Petit Trail 21 KM - Elites Hommes
52

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
3173
RAOUX Guillaume
Perraudin Sports
1991
Mayens-De-Riddes
VS
SUI
03:05:54
3141
CRETTEX Célien
Pellissier Sport
1995
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
03:05:54
00:00:00
3050
ROULET Michaël
1986
Prêles
BE
SUI
03:10:10
00:04:16

Petit Trail 21 KM - Juniors Dames
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
3111
PÉLI Lorène
2003
Epalinges
VD
FRA
04:33:33
3142
REUSE Coralie
2003
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
05:50:07
01:16:34
3134
LAB Emilie
2002
Lutterbach
-
FRA
06:22:23
01:48:50

Petit Trail 21 KM - Juniors Hommes
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
3067
PELLOUCHOUD Timothée
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
03:42:29
3095
TISSIÈRES Théo
2002
Martigny
VS
SUI
04:25:58
00:43:29
3112
BORLAT Théo
2002
Belmont
VD
SUI
04:33:34
00:51:05

Petit Trail 21 KM - Vétérans 1
21

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
3156
LATTION Romain
SC Vélan
1980
Liddes
VS
SUI
03:39:17
3071
ZERLAUTH Jean Baptiste
1980
La Sage
VS
SUI
03:59:00
00:19:43
3070
WHITE Marc
1978
Paudex
VD
SUI
04:07:20
00:28:03

Petit Trail 21 KM - Vétérans 2
17

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
3129
FORMAZ Olivier
1967
Orsières
VS
SUI
04:14:12
3153
BORLINI Luca
1965
Vevey
VD
SUI
04:15:22
00:01:10
3101
KOLLER Jean-Claude
1972
Vollèges
VS
SUI
04:18:26
00:04:14

Petit Trail 21 KM - Vétérans 3
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
3147
DE LATTRE Christophe
SC Villars
1961
Chésières
VD
SUI
03:55:22
3159
MAILLARD Pierre-André
1961
Remaufens
FR
SUI
04:20:45
00:25:23
3163
ROSSIER Jean-Pierre
Ski club Val Ferret
1953
Orsières
VS
SUI
04:31:41
00:36:19

Trail du Vélan 45 KM - Dames 1
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
4094
CRETTAZ Martine
1975
Vernamiège
VS
SUI
08:16:48
4003
VANHERWEGEN Nele
1981
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
-
BEL
10:26:31
02:09:43
4046
HARVEY Ellie
1983
Passy
-
IRL
11:00:57
02:44:09

Trail du Vélan 45 KM - Dames 2
2

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
4044
CLÉMENT Fabienne
1971
Vuadens
FR
SUI
11:16:05
4035
CATALDI Ester
1970
Messery
GE
SUI
12:09:03
00:52:58

Trail du Vélan 45 KM - Elites Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
4073
GAMBLE Katie
1987
Mex
VS
GBR
07:41:41
4082
GEX Pauline
1994
Monthey
VS
SUI
07:56:02
00:14:21
4054
BADICEANU Lia
1990
Annecy
-
SUI
08:28:52
00:47:11

Trail du Vélan 45 KM - Elites Hommes
26

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
4067
MAZZARELLI Marco
Hotel de Moiry
1988
Saint-Jean
VS
ITA
06:34:12
4048
KRALYA Roman
NCS Trailéman
1984
Lausanne
VD
RUS
06:49:44
00:15:32
4095
ROSSET Thomas
Team Raid Panthères
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
07:07:25
00:33:13

Trail du Vélan 45 KM - Juniors Hommes
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
4023
CLÉMENT Bastien
Team Clément
2002
Vuadens
FR
SUI
07:10:12

Trail du Vélan 45 KM - Vétérans 1
27

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
4089
GANSTERER Martin
1983
St. Blaise
NE
AUT
06:16:27
4028
TISSIÈRES Cédric
Team Cristal Sport / Altis
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
06:23:10
00:06:43
4096
ACHERMANN Matthias
CABV Martigny
1979
Champéry
VS
SUI
06:43:38
00:27:11

Trail du Vélan 45 KM - Vétérans 2
17

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
4084
LATTION Serge
Team Cristal Sport Dynafit
1973
Le Châble
VS
SUI
06:11:59
4080
CARRON Nicolas
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
06:39:34
00:27:35
4076
CRETTEX René
1968
Ravoire
VS
SUI
07:18:16
01:06:17

Trail du Vélan 45 KM - Vétérans 3
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
999
4031
GROS Jean Claude
1950
La Baume
-
FRA
Abandon

Trail découverte 15 KM - Dames 1
14

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
2005
STAEHLI Delphine
1981
Romont
FR
SUI
01:46:47
2007
WICKI MONNARD Christel
1977
Attalens
FR
SUI
02:04:52
00:18:05
2009
GRANDJEAN Jessica
Team O'Run Trail
1981
La Tour De Trême
FR
SUI
02:04:59
00:18:12

Trail découverte 15 KM - Dames 2
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
2067
ANÇAY Véronique
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
01:58:52
2072
NASH Nicola
1969
Edinburgh
-
GBR
02:15:40
00:16:48
2032
AVIOLAT Marianne
1971
Martigny
VS
SUI
03:07:18
01:08:26

Trail découverte 15 KM - Dames 3
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
2062
LATTION Ginette
1962
Orsières
VS
SUI
02:14:35

Trail découverte 15 KM - Elites Dames
18

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
2036
FORRÉ-VOUILLOZ Déborah
1985
Sierre
VS
SUI
01:56:13
2044
ANTILLE-GAUMANN Stéphanie
1986
Meinier
GE
SUI
02:03:52
00:07:39
2043
GARDIOL Emilie
1988
Pampigny
VD
SUI
02:03:52
00:07:39

Trail découverte 15 KM - Elites Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
2061
MARMY Jérôme
Cabane de Mille
1989
Bourg-St-Pierre
VS
SUI
01:44:42
2035
ROSSIER Valéry
1992
Salins
VS
SUI
01:54:12
00:09:30
2068
DARBELLAY Léo
Velan
1996
Liddes
VS
SUI
01:57:41
00:12:59

Trail découverte 15 KM - Espoirs Dames
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
2018
PELLOUCHOUD Léonie
2010
Orsières
VS
SUI
03:05:47

Trail découverte 15 KM - Espoirs Hommes
2

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
2053
FRIEND Tristan
2008
Le Châble Vs
VS
GBR
01:51:23
2065
DUCREY Noah
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
03:03:21
01:11:58

Trail découverte 15 KM - Juniors Dames
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
2037
PERRENOUD Samélia
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
02:19:13
2041
LATTION Cynthia
2002
Bourg-St-Pierre
VS
SUI
02:21:42
00:02:29
2052
BRUTTIN Ombeline
2001
Sierre
VS
SUI
02:38:18
00:19:05

Trail découverte 15 KM - Juniors Hommes
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
2054
DROZ Jonathan
2003
Orsieres
VS
SUI
01:38:20

Trail découverte 15 KM - Vétérans 1
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
2020
AIGROZ Ludovic
1980
Collonges
VS
SUI
01:44:42
2027
NOBILE Massimo
1974
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
02:39:30
00:54:48
2060
BUCHHOLZ Gregory
Loupiloupo team
1983
Suscévaz
VD
SUI
02:50:56
01:06:14

Trail découverte 15 KM - Vétérans 2
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
2048
BRUCHEZ Alain
1967
Le Châble
VS
SUI
02:02:03
2049
GERBER Frédéric
Team Métamorphose
1972
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
02:30:55
00:28:52
2033
AVIOLAT Laurent
1970
Martigny
VS
SUI
03:07:18
01:05:15

Trail découverte 15 KM - Vétérans 3
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
2069
THURRE Patrice
1960
Ravoire
VS
SUI
01:49:44
2034
BÉRARD André
marcheurs fous
1960
Martigny
VS
SUI
02:10:52
00:21:08
2063
LATTION René
1956
Orsières
VS
SUI
02:31:41
00:41:57