Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

1909 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

10k - Dames 1
103

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
48
HUBER Emanuela
1990
Troistorrents
VS
ITA
10k - Dames 1
7
EXQUIS Amandine
1994
Charrat
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
8
JORIS Lindsey
1990
Liddes
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
9
CHATTON-RYSER Nathalie
1990
Champéry
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
12
Performance Training
VAUTHEY Mégane
1991
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
17
Fancey
REMUND Gaëlle
1992
Clarens
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
26
LUISIER Cyntia
1990
Vollèges
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
28
GORGERAT Pauline
1993
Sion
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
29
BONVIN Marie
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
30
GUÉRIN Lara
2000
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
31
CHAPPUIS Fanny
2000
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
32
SERMIER Cloé
1998
Arbaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
36
CLEUSIX élodie
1989
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
37
Genedis SA
CLEUSIX Magali
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
42
CHERVAZ Solenne
1998
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
43
BAILLIFARD Gwenaelle
1993
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
47
TERZOLO Eva
2000
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
46
BONTEMS Aurore
2000
Massongex
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
49
DEMARCO Tania
1994
Saxon
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
50
DELACOSTE Camille
2002
Choëx
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
53
Les 4 fantastiques
BARBAY Cindy
1989
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
56
Les 4 fantastiques
JELOVAC Eléna
1995
Huémoz
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
63
DUBOSSON Delphine
1991
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
64
GAY Amandine
1993
Muraz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
65
MICHAUD Séverine
1990
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
67
SODA Sprint
DERIVAZ Ophélie
1989
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
71
Baby Yoda
FAVRE Christelle
1989
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
72
Baby Yoda
ANEX Marjorie
2003
St-Triphon
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
73
Baby Yoda
CARRON Jeanne
2003
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
74
BARRIÈRE Marine
1995
Vevey
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
75
DAVET Clémentine
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
76
JORDAN Sonia
1990
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
79
DO NASCIMENTO Filipa
1999
Icogne
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
93
VEUTHEY Aurore
1997
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
94
VEUTHEY Cassandra
2005
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
95
BURNIER Alyssa
2005
Vouvry
-
SUI
10k - Dames 1
96
Leukerbad Clinic
MAYE Sarah
1998
Leukerbad
-
SUI
10k - Dames 1
97
Leukerbad Clinic
BALMER Melanie
1999
Aeschi
SO
SUI
10k - Dames 1
100
ZURCZAK Maude
1994
Vétroz
-
SUI
10k - Dames 1
18
Leukerbad Clinic
PROBST Manon
2001
Leukerbad
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
106
MORET Olivia
1992
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
107
KREUTZER Aline
1993
Noes
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
111
ACEVEDO Christelle
1999
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
114
PEYRUSSIE Anne-Claire
1995
Sion
VS
FRA
10k - Dames 1
116
ROUQUETTE Amelie
1997
Fribourg
FR
FRA
10k - Dames 1
118
FLATRÈS Lisa
1997
Fribourg
FR
FRA
10k - Dames 1
124
Genedis SA
FONTANA Coralie
1998
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
125
DAVES Angélique
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
61
GIANGRECO Antonella
1995
Collombey
VS
ITA
10k - Dames 1
128
COLLET Auriane
1998
Bramois
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
130
VIONNET Nordine
1989
Broc
FR
SUI
10k - Dames 1
132
Naef
BRYOIS Pauline
1998
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
133
AZEVEDO Jennifer
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
135
FRACHEBOUD Céline
1995
Gland
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
5
GNONI Athéna
1997
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
136
GILLIOZ Estelle
1995
Vevey
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
137
BORGHESE Aurélie
1996
Genève
GE
SUI
10k - Dames 1
139
BLYTH-MOORE Vivienne
1990
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
GER
10k - Dames 1
144
Boxing Club Châtel-St-Denis
BERTHOUD Alicia
1999
Remaufens
FR
SUI
10k - Dames 1
146
MOULIN Gaëlle
1997
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
152
FOURNIER Nina
1995
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
153
IMBODEN Fernanda
1993
Herbriggen
VS
BRA
10k - Dames 1
157
CONTINI Silvia
1992
Vevey
VD
ITA
10k - Dames 1
164
Famille Luisier
GUIGOZ Amandine
1995
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
166
DELALAY Julia
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
172
MICHELLOD Emilie
1989
Brent
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
176
HÉRITIER Cindy
1989
Ayent
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
177
ZUFFEREY Amalia
1990
Ayent
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
184
SANTORO Serena
1993
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
186
CHAPPUIS Elise
1989
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
187
KOSS Natalia
1994
Divonne Les Bains
-
POL
10k - Dames 1
192
RODUIT Marie
1993
1913
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
195
Team Sport LFDT
GAILLARD Tamara
1996
Chamoson
VS
-
10k - Dames 1
196
Team Sport LFDT
CANAZZO Giada
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
188
Christal
BOLZLI Christel
1993
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
189
Christal
BAHY Alix
1992
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
201
CAY Clémence
1994
Villars-Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
87
FREIRE Emilie
1994
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
207
TÂCHE Marine
1997
Choëx
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
208
DEMARTIS Stefania
1990
Clarens
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
182
RICARDO Raquel
1993
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
209
DETOUTEVILLE Hélène
1993
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
210
ZIMMERLI Lydie
1990
Epalinges
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
204
TALL Yasmine
1994
Monthey
-
SUI
10k - Dames 1
218
LC Basel
SCHAUB Michelle
1999
Basel
BS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
219
Genedis SA
SAUDAN Mireille
1989
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
220
Genedis SA
MICHELLOD Mégane
1995
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
222
BOVIER Aurore
1995
Val D'illiez
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
228
ROUILLER Loredana
1997
Muraz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
233
TERRETTAZ Aurore
1989
Vens
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
238
MANTEL Marion
1994
Collombey
-
SUI
10k - Dames 1
240
Cs 13*
SASSI Loriane
1989
Bramois
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
241
FANICHET Marine
2000
Mies
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
244
ZANN-BERTOLOTTI Lena
2004
Bramois
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
245
KEHREN Isabelle
1996
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
255
STUDER Marie
1999
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
256
CRETTON Leïla
1997
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
258
IMESCH Zoé
1998
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
260
DE GOL Cora
1992
Ollon
-
SUI
10k - Dames 1
261
BIANCHI Sarah
2005
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1