Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

552 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

30KM - RELAIS
93

Dossard
Nom d'équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1002
Suyskes 2
CLAEYS Simon
SUYS Samia
DEKEULENEER Lucie
1984
1988
1960
Epalinges
Gent
Savièse
VD
-
VS
BEL
30KM - RELAIS
1001
Suyskes 1
SUYS Erwin
SUYS Tamarah
MONDY Amely
1960
1985
1986
Savièse
Epalinges
Gent
VS
VD
-
BEL
30KM - RELAIS
1003
InalpeDynafit2.0
MATHEZ Yannick
MATHEZ Noan
MATHEZ Kerrian
1970
2003
2000
Haute-Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1004
Mountain Performance / CRVS
GILLIOZ Evelyne
RYSER Bastien
MONNET Pierre
2006
2004
2005
Basse-Nendaz
Sion
Isérables
VS
VS
VS
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1005
Les petites bulles
GAILLARD Martine
BORNET Vincent
CAVÉ Régine
1975
1969
1997
Vétroz
Nendaz
Charrat
VS
VS
VS
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1006
La Crew de Charlène
PELLISSIER Léa
BERTSCHY Elodie
PADOAN Charlène
1991
1993
1992
Fribourg
Marly
Payerne
FR
FR
VD
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1007
Les fusées de la Crête
DESSIMOZ Laura
MARIÉTHOZ Roger
VOUILLAMOZ Lucie
1984
1992
2006
Basse-Nendaz
Savièse
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1008
Les six "roses"
TORDEUR Fabien
LUTHI Stephane
BOLLIGER Dany
1990
1991
1991
Collombey
Vevey
Troistorrents
VS
VS
VS
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1009
LPPLYP
PELLETIER Yves
LANZ Paul
PELLETIER Lisa
1968
1958
1997
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Le Locle
Auvernier
NE
NE
NE
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1010
Les "six" rops
SZABO Julien
TORDEUR Marina
BOLLIGER-TORDEUR Coralie
1991
1987
1991
Monthey
Collombey
Troistorrents
-
VS
VS
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1011
Le trio magique
LATTION Ginette
LATTION René
PELLOUCHOUD Maryline
1962
1956
1980
Orsières
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1012
1012 Bières à la fin
MARTIGNONI Sylvain
DEVENES Joseph
DEVÈNES Denis
1985
1985
1982
Haute-Nendaz
Fey (nendaz)
Basse-Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1013
Les petits traileurs du Cerisier
FOURNIER Emmanuel
FOURNIER Loris
FOURNIER Romain
1967
2002
1985
Baar
Baar
Champsec
VS
VS
VS
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1014
Nendaz Fail
POLLMANN Justine
CLAIVAZ Céline
FOURNIER Line
2003
2003
2003
Savièse
Haute-Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1015
Team Burger
LEVRAND Gilles
RÉSIBOIS Antoine
DÉLEZ Arnaud
1988
1994
1992
Euseigne
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1016
CA Vétroz JDC
MABILLARD Delphine
LAMBIEL Joséphine
FOURNIER Carole
1988
1991
1977
Chamoson
Leytron
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1017
CA Vétroz MTR
FALQUET Thierry
VOUILLAMOZ Mathis
OBERSON Romain
1990
2005
1986
Chamoson
Leytron
Basse-Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1018
CA Vétroz MJC
BORY Julie
LIAND Marylou
DUPUIS Cindy
1983
1983
1983
Basse-Nendaz
Aven
Vétroz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1019
CA Vétroz CCP
BROCCARD Claudine
GESSLER Carole
FOURNIER Pélagie
1983
1973
1978
Basse-Nendaz
Vétroz
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1020
Te tchieu c't'équipe
MOENNE-LOCCOZ Christophe
BONGINI Patricia
PELIGRY Benoît
1966
1965
1964
Vésenaz
Carouge
Paris
-
GE
-
FRA
30KM - RELAIS
1021
Inalpe Dynafit 2.0
FAVRE Yoann
FOURNIER Julien
AYMON Stéphane
1986
1991
1991
Haute-Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
Brignon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1022
les amis de cheesy
CIEOL Zoé
MARIÉTHOZ Emilie
FOURNIER Tim
2003
1996
1991
Basse-Nendaz
Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1023
Les improbables
AYMON Aurélie
ALMEIDA Tania
PERROUD Jean-Robert
1988
1989
1966
Troistorrents
Vétroz
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1024
Gin tôt
RYSER Thomas
BOCHEZ Olivier
PIGUET Pascale
1974
1962
1973
Sion
Haute Nendaz
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1025
Teams Les Nordistes
FAHRNI Chloé
COPPE Franca
STEINER Jean-Pierre
1999
1967
1970
Troistorrents
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VS
-
VD
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1026
Les Ayentôts
FAUQUEX Nicolas
MAYTAIN Jérôme
FAUQUEX Anne-Laure
1986
1982
1976
Ayent
Ayent
Ayent
VS
VS
VS
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1027
Les inconnus
MARIÉTHOZ Kilian
DÉLÈZE Julien
BLANC Paul-Alexandre
1997
1983
1992
Nendaz
Baar (nendaz)
Botyre (ayent)
VS
VS
VS
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1028
mjd
PERRIER Gaëlle
MASSEREY Jean-Daniel
MASSEREY Clara
1987
1972
2000
Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1029
Les Waebistiques
CHRISTOPHE Waeber
WAEBER Valentin
HENNET WAEBER Sylvie
1971
2000
1972
St-Légier
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
St-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
VD
VD
SUI
30KM - RELAIS
1030
Team Cheersbar
VAN BOXTEL Onno
VAN BOXTEL Olivier
VAN BOXTEL Xavier
1972
2007
2009
Haute Nendaz
Haute Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
VS
-
VS
NED
30KM - RELAIS
1018
CA Vétroz MJC
BENEY Isabelle
LIAND Marylou
DUPUIS Cindy
1976
1983
1983
Vétroz
Aven
Vétroz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
30KM - RELAIS

30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
76

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
7
DIDIER Rubens
1987
Genève
GE
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
11
BORNET Célien
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
13
SMITH Charlie
1993
London
-
GBR
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
16
BROCCARD Julien
1994
1950
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
23
Dimitri Sallin
MEUSY Fabien
1997
Romont
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
9
HOFSTETTER Quentin
1998
Entlebuch
LU
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
25
LMDLC
FINK Axel
2003
Saviese
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
26
ANTONIETTI Nathan
2002
Savièse
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
27
LMDLC
PONT Grégori
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
28
LMDLC
BISELX Quentin
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
31
Famiglia
JULIEN Thomas
1999
Onex
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
35
VIGNATI Guillaume
1994
Pampigny
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
42
GREMION Lionel
1996
Pringy
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
44
VOGT Simon
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
49
CAP HUNT
BLOQUE Jonas
1986
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
50
BORNET Florian
1999
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
52
SAUTER Bailey
1999
Veysonnaz
VS
USA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
60
Parc Bryn Bach
JARVIS Patrick
1994
9bw
-
GBR
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
63
TRIMARCHI Giuseppe
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
65
MOULIN Timothée
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
68
BIELIK Noël
1989
Savagnier
NE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
70
PILLOUD Antoine
2005
Salins
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
71
D’ESPINE Alexandre
1985
Carouge
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
77
PhysioLogic Le Locle
HUGUENIN Fabian
1987
Les Ponts-De-Martel
NE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
78
LAGELEE Christopher
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
79
STEHLI Arthur
1988
Grand Lancy
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
83
MOTTET Sébastien
1997
Vercorin
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
87
BAECHLER Denis
1998
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
6
HURNI Yannick
1990
Uvrier
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
88
Batouva hunting team
VOUILLAMOZ Anthony
1994
Isérables
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
91
CSCS 13
EL MEDDEB Zyed
1985
Sion
VS
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
93
DUBA Jan
1991
Gland
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
94
SIEGENTHALER Sylvain
1984
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
98
MARIÉTHOZ Sébastien
1984
Fully
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
99
UNNAMED Unnamed
1993
Unnamed
-
-
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
100
Team DM / CA Vétroz
BESSARD Joël
1992
Charrat
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
102
PINCET Arnaud
1990
Boston
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
104
LANZ Maxime
1991
Dombresson
NE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
107
HAEFLIGER Benoît
1985
Ursins
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
109
MEURENS Laurent
1991
Chambésy
GE
BEL
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
110
HALL Basil
1997
Genève
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
111
AD Débouchage
DRIDI Anthony
1995
Vouvry
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
113
GIOVANI Flavio
1992
Siebnen
-
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
116
ZHIOUA Sami
1993
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
121
De Rosclub
BERGKAMP Max
1995
Eindhoven
-
NED
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
123
BOURBAN Guy
1999
Basse-Nendaz
-
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
127
GASSER François
1990
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
133
VAN RAVENHORST Tom
1996
Amsterdam
-
NED
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
138
SIX Aurélien
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
146
BURKARDT Hugo
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
149
CELICOUX Alex
1986
Bevaix
NE
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
154
AYDOGAN Michaël
1999
Lausanne
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
156
CHARIATTE Sonny
1988
Fontenais
JU
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
157
Trailhawk
MARIÉTHOZ Aurélien
1998
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
158
IZZARD Dylan
1995
Manchester
-
AUS
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
161
ROSSIER Valéry
1992
Salins
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
162
TILLIE Florent
1993
Zürich
ZH
BEL
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
75
MORARD Jonathan
1992
Granges
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
166
ARNAUDON Alexis
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
168
Mountain Performance
MONNET Marc
2007
Iserables
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
173
CRETTENAND Noé
2007
Isérables
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
177
Cabane de Mille
LEQUINT Nohan
1999
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
178
FRAGNIERE Philippe
1987
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
179
PAPILLOUD-LUISIER Leonard
1989
Conthey
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
180
Batouva Hunting Team
VOUILLAMOZ Antoine
1996
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
189
FRUTSCHI Valentin
1991
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
192
DÉFAGO Michaël
1987
Collombey
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
196
ZEIGER Christopher
2006
Coppet
VD
IRL
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
201
GERMAIN Arnaud
2003
Morges
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES