Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 3 catégories
Athlète

16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
6

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
3011
EMERY Eryne
2009
Veyras
VS
SUI
01:48:29
3024
CHAMBOVEY Margot
SG St-Maurice
2011
Collonges
VS
SUI
02:11:45
00:23:16
3009
FOLLONIER Noémie
Team Hérens
2010
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
02:41:31
00:53:02

16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
11

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
3005
CRETTAZ Jordan
ATRV
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
01:31:42
3012
CARRON Cyril
Académie de trail running Valais
2009
Ravoire
VS
SUI
01:40:07
00:08:25
3026
KALTENRIEDER Mateo
2009
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
01:45:37
00:13:55

16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES
2

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
3008
BOURQUIN Emilie
2008
Cousset
FR
SUI
02:12:05
3002
EMERY Marcy
2008
Mézières
VD
SUI
02:18:03
00:05:58

16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
6

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
3001
EMERY Nils
2006
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
01:24:09
3010
GILLIOZ Mathieu
Team Nendaz Freeride
2008
Nendaz
VS
SUI
01:46:01
00:21:52
3019
BRUCHEZ Logan
Boxing Club Octodure
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
01:57:09
00:33:00

16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
97

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
2144
SKUBISZEWSKI Marine
1994
Rouffach
-
FRA
01:44:01
2122
THÉVENAZ Stéphanie
IntensityWorkout
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
01:46:00
00:01:59
2180
KOTTELAT Gene
1975
Le Bémont
JU
SUI
01:49:54
00:05:53

16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
96

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
2191
POLLMANN Ivan
2004
Saviese
VS
SUI
01:25:34
2192
MCMILLAN William
1983
London
VD
IRL
01:28:39
00:03:05
2138
CARRON Guillaume
Carron Sème
1988
Lens
VS
SUI
01:31:44
00:06:10

30KM - RELAIS
29

Rang
Dossard
Équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1028
mjd
PERRIER Gaëlle
MASSEREY Jean-Daniel
MASSEREY Clara
1987
1972
2000
Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
03:07:26
1015
Team Burger
LEVRAND Gilles
RÉSIBOIS Antoine
DÉLEZ Arnaud
1988
1994
1992
Euseigne
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
03:16:39
00:09:13
1027
Les inconnus
MARIÉTHOZ Kilian
DÉLÈZE Julien
BLANC Paul-Alexandre
1997
1983
1992
Nendaz
Baar (nendaz)
Botyre (ayent)
VS
VS
VS
SUI
03:20:36
00:13:10

30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
49

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
199
KUONEN Stéphanie
Follomi Sports
1986
Savièse
VS
SUI
03:58:14
136
CONSTANS Sophie
TRT
1988
Savièse
VS
FRA
04:14:59
00:16:45
96
WAHLER Nina
1996
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
04:22:49
00:24:35

30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
64

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
207
BONJOUR Allan
Team Movea
1991
Dugny
VS
SUI
03:04:16
52
SAUTER Bailey
1999
Veysonnaz
VS
USA
03:06:59
00:02:43
177
LEQUINT Nohan
Cabane de Mille
1999
Liddes
VS
SUI
03:09:55
00:05:39

30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
14

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
218
KALTENRIEDER Johanne
1981
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
04:18:09
172
FAVRE Caroline
1979
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
04:25:14
00:07:05
198
ROETHLISBERGER Aude
1977
Saules
NE
SUI
04:38:13
00:20:04

30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
34

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
169
JEQUIER Roger
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
03:45:38
34
NOËL Dan
Starterland
1975
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
03:47:35
00:01:57
47
MURER Boris
GS Tabeillon
1983
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
03:48:14
00:02:36

30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
7

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
182
SILVA Carmo
1972
Fully
VS
POR
04:09:29
167
ROMY Christine
1969
Selestat
-
FRA
04:34:38
00:25:09
175
VENTURA VARESIO Anne-Thérèse
1970
Commugny
VD
SUI
04:48:47
00:39:18

30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
21

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
214
RIBEIRO Rui
L'ascension du christ roi
1971
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
03:45:16
135
BERTHOUD David
1971
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
03:57:28
00:12:12
128
DUVALLET Christophe
As Chaingy Sport Nature
1969
Orleans
VS
FRA
03:58:18
00:13:02

30KM - VETERANS 3 FEMMES
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
142
FOURNIER Anne
1957
Baar-Nendaz
VS
SUI
04:55:27

30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
11

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
205
DE LATTRE Christophe
SC Villars
1961
Chésières
VD
SUI
03:56:30
150
BINKERT Marc
1961
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
04:30:13
00:33:43
191
WOLSTENCROFT Philip
1963
Lilley
-
GBR
04:43:51
00:47:21