Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Classements série

Scratch Dames
Scratch Hommes
Athlète

Scratch Dames
57

Rang
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBC
Écart
Val de Ruz
Neuveville
Asuel
St.-Imier
Delémont
DUBOIS Lyne
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
189
4
0
0
47
50
50
42
SCHAFFTER Sarah
1985
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
178
5
11
41
44
44
45
45
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
148
4
41
50
50
0
1
47
4
BORRUAT Camille
1998
Delémont
JU
SUI
143
4
46
37
39
27
0
40
5
CHIFFELLE Inès
2004
Lignières
NE
SUI
121
4
68
46
42
32
1
0
6
SCHÄUBLIN Léa
2006
Delémont
JU
SUI
120
4
69
0
26
21
35
38
7
BAPST-WICHT Linda
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
93
4
96
29
18
15
0
31
8
VERMOT Lorine
2002
La Sagne
NE
SUI
77
2
112
43
34
0
0
0
9
PERRET Odile
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
67
3
122
22
12
0
0
33
10
GOGUELET Bérénice
1980
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
58
2
131
27
31
0
0
0
11
ERAY Jeanne
2006
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
55
2
134
0
0
0
20
35
12
DEL ZIO Astrid
1974
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
51
2
138
25
0
0
0
26
13
MATTER BRÜGGER Sibylle
1973
Bremgarten Bei Bern
BE
SUI
50
1
139
0
0
0
0
50
14
HAENNI Karin
1983
Kerzers
FR
SUI
48
1
141
48
0
0
0
0
15
ERARD Natacha
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
47
1
142
47
0
0
0
0
16
ALLIMANN Florence
1978
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
45
2
144
20
0
0
25
0
17
BERGER Stéphanie
1982
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
45
1
144
45
0
0
0
0
18
BERNASCONI Céline
1983
La Vue Des Alpes
NE
SUI
42
1
147
42
0
0
0
0
19
CRETI Lisa
1998
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
40
1
149
0
0
0
40
0
20
BELLENOT Aline
1993
Les Vieux-Prés
NE
SUI
40
1
149
40
0
0
0
0
21
RAZZANO Valérie
1983
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
39
1
150
39
0
0
0
0
22
HURTAUD Lauriane
1997
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
38
1
151
0
0
38
0
0
23
MEMBREZ MARKUS Isabelle
1978
Vinelz
BE
SUI
36
1
153
0
36
0
0
0
24
COLS Vinciane
1964
Savagnier
NE
BEL
36
1
153
36
0
0
0
0
25
CORSINI Eva
2003
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
35
1
154
35
0
0
0
0
26
MEMBREZ Emmanuelle
1978
Bevaix
NE
SUI
34
1
155
34
0
0
0
0
27
FUCHS Mégane
1995
Boveresse
NE
SUI
33
1
156
33
0
0
0
0
28
WÜTHRICH Ruth
1984
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
31
1
158
31
0
0
0
0
29
PÜRRO Pauline
1990
Villers-Le-Lac
-
SUI
30
1
159
0
0
0
30
0
30
VORPE Chloé
1992
Preles
BE
SUI
30
1
159
30
0
0
0
0
31
HOFMANN Léa
1998
Evilard
BE
SUI
28
1
161
0
0
0
0
28
32
FUCHS Mégane
1995
Boveresse Ne
NE
SUI
28
1
161
0
28
0
0
0
33
BALMER Valérie
1971
Valangin
NE
SUI
28
1
161
28
0
0
0
0
34
MOUTTET Katia
1975
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
27
2
162
0
0
10
0
17
35
MÜLLER Alva
2006
Zürich
ZH
SUI
24
1
165
0
0
0
0
24
36
NAGUEL Lyse
1983
Chaumont
NE
SUI
24
1
165
24
0
0
0
0
37
BORSE Valérie
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
23
1
166
0
23
0
0
0
38
GEISER Simea
2001
Tramelan
BE
SUI
23
1
166
23
0
0
0
0
39
BEGUELIN Olivia
2007
8135
ZH
SUI
21
1
168
0
0
0
0
21
40
METTLER Léa
1994
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
SUI
20
1
169
0
20
0
0
0
41
CHEVREY-SCHALLER Sophie
1982
Delémont
JU
SUI
19
1
170
0
0
0
0
19
42
THIEBAUD Sonia
1980
Le Russey
-
FRA
19
1
170
19
0
0
0
0
43
BARUSELLI Joëlle
1987
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
18
1
171
18
0
0
0
0
44
CHIFFELLE Sonia
1959
Geneveys/sur/coffrane
NE
SUI
17
1
172
17
0
0
0
0
45
KIENITZ-WYSS Marina
1979
Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
16
1
173
16
0
0
0
0
46
SERRANO Angelica
1989
Delemont
-
COL
15
1
174
0
0
0
15
0
47
MONTAVON Evelyne
1975
Gletterens
FR
SUI
15
1
174
0
15
0
0
0
48
COMTE Tiffany
1998
Delémont
JU
SUI
14
1
175
0
0
0
0
14
49
GUGLYA Leonila
1982
Meinier
GE
UKR
14
1
175
14
0
0
0
0
50
FERRANDO Elodie
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
13
1
176
13
0
0
0
0
51
BUSSAT Joanne
1990
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
12
1
177
0
0
0
0
12
52
MARTELLA Carmen
1970
Aegerten
BE
SUI
12
1
177
12
0
0
0
0
53
GRAND Daniela
1961
Cressier Ne
NE
SUI
11
1
178
11
0
0
0
0
54
ETTRIQUI Amel
1986
Kembs
-
FRA
10
1
179
0
0
0
0
10
55
KOLLER Anne
1990
Courtételle
JU
SUI
10
1
179
0
0
0
10
0
56
GEISER Oriane
1983
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
10
1
179
0
10
0
0
0
57
MARCHESI FERRARI Silvana
1947
Couvet
NE
ITA
10
1
179
10
0
0
0
0