Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

267 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Femmes
43

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
LA PIERRETTE
JAVOUREZ Amandine
1993
Champagnole
-
FRA
Femmes
15
La Pierrette
PACHECO Andreia
1984
L'orient
VD
POR
Femmes
26
Jaeger-Lecoultre
GIRARDOT Audrey
1995
Collonges
-
FRA
Femmes
27
Jaeger-Lecoultre
LEPETIT Carine
1980
Meyrin
GE
FRA
Femmes
29
Jaeger-Lecoultre
BUTTY Amélie
1992
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Femmes
33
Jaeger-Lecoultre
RADAT Jeanne
1997
Fontaines St Martin
-
FRA
Femmes
34
Jaeger-Lecoultre
MANTE Gaelle
1980
Premanon
-
FRA
Femmes
42
La Pierrette
BURRI Patricia
1980
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
Femmes
43
La Pierrette
DIAS Maelyss
1994
Mouthe
-
FRA
Femmes
45
Breguet
CANTAT Emeline
1984
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Femmes
48
Breguet
FERLAND Marie-Pier
1985
Les Rousses
-
CAN
Femmes
49
Audemars Piguet
MICHEL Laurie
1991
Arnex Sur Orbe
VD
SUI
Femmes
51
Ecole Technique VdJ
ROCHAT Julie
1988
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Femmes
55
Ecole Technique VdJ
CAPT Noémi
1985
Montcherand
VD
SUI
Femmes
58
Ecole Technique VdJ
AEBI Claudia
1990
Saint-Laurent-En-Grandvaux
-
SUI
Femmes
74
Ecole primaire et secondaire Vallée de Joux
MORLET Rébecca
1983
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Femmes
76
La Pierrette
MOREAUX Gaelle
1981
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Femmes
80
Jura Singletrack
GRÉGIS Manon
1993
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Femmes
83
CHENEVAL Joëlle
1982
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Femmes
84
Centre Sporif Vallée de Joux
JONVAL Elodie
1984
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Femmes
88
Breguet
CLERC Mona
2001
Métabief
-
FRA
Femmes
101
Bulgari
RIGOULET Nina
2001
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Femmes
112
Bulgari
DECRETTE Clémence
1999
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
Femmes
115
Bulgari
SIMON Géraldine
1981
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Femmes
118
Breguet
ROCHAT Chloé
1992
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Femmes
119
Breguet
VENTUZELO Lucie
1988
Pieterlen
-
SUI
Femmes
122
Audemars Piguet
LAMY-RANCIER Marie
1996
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Femmes
127
Breguet
LARIVE Emma
1993
Bois D'amont
-
SUI
Femmes
129
Manufacture Romain Gauthier
DHELLIN Caroline
1998
Coppet
VD
SUI
Femmes
130
La Pierrette
POLZ Susanne
1981
Bois D'amont
-
GER
Femmes
133
SEVJ SA
ROCHAT Valérie
1986
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
Femmes
134
breguet
MORIN Sonia
1980
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Femmes
135
Breguet
CARDOT Muriel
1979
Orient
VD
FRA
Femmes
136
Breguet
DA ROCHA Silvia
1985
Oye Et Palet
VD
POR
Femmes
139
BM EMPLOI S.A.
MÉROZ Romane
1987
Morbier
-
SUI
Femmes
142
Breguet
PARYNZESWKI Malika
1989
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Femmes
148
Vacheron Constantin
STEMPFLER Valentine
1988
Saint Laurent En Grandvaux
-
FRA
Femmes
150
La Pierrette
DUVAL Paloma
2003
Ney
-
FRA
Femmes
152
Romain Gauthier
VERNEREY Fiona
1997
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Femmes
158
Bulgari
MOUGIN Emmanuelle
1996
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Femmes
159
ESVJ
JANEIRO Fanny
1984
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Femmes
172
bikers du risoud
DUFOUR Ludivine
1980
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Femmes
141
Breguet
FRAGNIERE Marie
1975
Boujeons
-
SUI
Femmes

Hommes
97

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
Vacheron Constantin
BOLE-RICHARD Axel
1999
Les Combes
-
FRA
Hommes
2
LA PIERRETTE
DA SILVA CARNEIRO José
1983
L'orient
VD
POR
Hommes
5
LA PIERRETTE
THOLOMIER Max
1998
Bois D'amont
-
SUI
Hommes
6
STS
POURCHET Alexis
1997
Labergement Sainte Marie
-
FRA
Hommes
9
Dubois Dépraz
GATINET Julien
1988
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Hommes
10
Dubois Dépraz
SAMBO Willy
1986
Vallorbe
VD
FRA
Hommes
11
Breguet
GAUTHIER Tristan
1988
Saint Laurent En Grandvaux
-
FRA
Hommes
12
Dubois Dépraz
PAGET John
1996
Morez
-
FRA
Hommes
13
CHARNET Yann
1988
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
Hommes
14
Dubois Dépraz
BLONDEAU Aurélien
1988
Montperreux
-
FRA
Hommes
16
ASRIMM
CAPT Lionel
1975
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Hommes
17
Commune Le Chenit
ROGENMOSER Loïc
1980
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Hommes
18
Dubois Dépraz
CHUAT Romain
2001
Métabief
-
FRA
Hommes
21
Blancpain
MONTONNEAU Bruno
1976
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
23
Breguet
GUITON Nicolas
1975
Morbier
-
FRA
Hommes
24
Jaeger-Lecoultre
GRENARD Ulysse
1999
Prenovel
-
FRA
Hommes
28
Jaeger-Lecoultre
BROCARD Anthony
1991
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Hommes
30
Jaeger-Lecoultre
PERRIER Mickael
1984
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
Hommes
31
Jaeger-Lecoultre
FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA Charles
1989
Suchy
VD
POR
Hommes
32
Jaeger-Lecoultre
RAISONI Marino
1974
Le Brassus
VD
ITA
Hommes
36
Jaeger-Lecoultre
MOTAY Sébastien
1979
Riex
VD
FRA
Hommes
38
Jaeger-Lecoultre
FUCHS Sébastien
1981
Foncine Le Haut
-
FRA
Hommes
39
Breguet
VACELET Quentin
1995
Champagnole
-
FRA
Hommes
40
Breguet
RICHARD Quentin
1996
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Hommes
44
Team Audemars Piguet
COPIN Guillaume
1992
Morges
VD
FRA
Hommes
46
Jaeger-Lecoultre
DETREZ Alexandre
1981
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
52
Ecole Technique VdJ
ROCHAT Julien
1989
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Hommes
53
Ecole Technique VdJ
NICOLET Quentin
2003
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Hommes
54
Ecole Technique VdJ
NOROUZI Reza
1997
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Hommes
56
Ecole Technique VdJ
BAUD Anthony
1981
Bois D Amont
-
FRA
Hommes
59
Ecole Technique VdJ
MORAND Thierry
2000
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Hommes
61
Audemars Piguet
TOURNIER Raphael
1980
Prémanon
-
FRA
Hommes
62
Breguet
VACHER Rémi
1975
Les Nans
-
FRA
Hommes
63
Vacheron Constantin
FLORIANI Sébastien, Pierre, Yann
1989
Morbier
-
FRA
Hommes
64
Vacheron Constantin
DENOYELLE David
1974
Boid D'amont
-
FRA
Hommes
65
Audemars Piguet
GOVAERTS Maxime
1983
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Hommes
66
Audemars Piguet
DEBEYER Aurelien
1980
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
FRA
Hommes
67
Vacheron Constantin
WELFELÉ Lucas
1996
Les Rousses
VD
FRA
Hommes
68
Audemars Piguet
SELIN Benjamin
1988
Ste Colombe
-
FRA
Hommes
69
Vacheron Constantin
QUARTENOUD Yann
1982
La Latette
-
FRA
Hommes
70
Audemars Piguet
THOUVEREY Jordane
1992
Bellefontaine
-
FRA
Hommes
71
Audemars Piguet
MALFAIT Gauthier
1988
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
75
VFM Conseil SA
TODESCHINI Enzo
1995
Bussigny
VD
SUI
Hommes
77
Breguet
FAVROT Jean-Christophe
1976
Petite -Chaux
-
FRA
Hommes
78
Blancpain
CAPT Pierre-Olivier
1978
1348
VD
SUI
Hommes
79
transcendance
CART David
1985
Le Brassus
VD
FRA
Hommes
81
Audemars Piguet
SANTANA Cristian
1996
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
Hommes
82
Breguet
PIARD Quentin
1999
Nanchez
-
SUI
Hommes
85
Audemars Piguet
HEINIS Romain
1997
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Hommes
89
Vacheron Constantin
BILLARD Benjamin
1994
Vaux Et Chantegrue
-
FRA
Hommes
90
Breguet
LASSABLIÈRE Loïck
1998
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
Hommes
91
Vacheron Constantin
MOUCHEL Nicolas
1976
Morez
-
FRA
Hommes
93
Romain Gauthier
VILLATE Nicolas
1980
Lamoura
-
FRA
Hommes
94
Bulgari
BAILLY BASIN Ludovic
1991
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
95
Breguet
PERRET Jean-Christophe
1979
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
96
Romain Gauthier
TOURNIER Vincent
1990
Bois D Amont
-
FRA
Hommes
97
Breguet
PASTEUR Joris
1991
Bois D’amont
-
FRA
Hommes