Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

155 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Féminine
5

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
212
Le Noirmont VTT
ERAY Jeanne
2006
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Féminine
214
Vélo-Club Franches-Montagnes
FROIDEVAUX Marianne
1980
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Féminine
219
VTT Club Jura
MAHON Marie
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Féminine
220
VC Vignoble Cyclerc
STADELMANN Sandra
1974
Delémont
JU
SUI
Féminine
222
ANDRÉ Sarah
1995
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
Féminine

FUN
28

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
101
Bicycleddy
KLEINHOLTZ Fabien
1980
Courtételle
JU
FRA
FUN
102
HOSTETTMANN Tim
1994
Malleray (be)
BE
SUI
FUN
103
GO Fasta
SEURET Dylan
1995
Courtételle
-
SUI
FUN
104
BICYCLEDDY
SEURET Cedric
1972
Courtételle
JU
SUI
FUN
105
Les amis des 3 districts
VARÉ Alain
1968
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
FUN
106
MOREL Aurélien
1990
Bretten
-
FRA
FUN
107
SCHNOEBELEN Alain
1960
Soppe Le Haut
-
FRA
FUN
108
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Arnaud
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
FUN
109
VC Courtételle
JOLIAT Robin
1989
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
FUN
125
Team La Courtine
RAMSEYER Nicolas
1973
Les Genevez Ju
JU
SUI
FUN
126
STALDER Nolan
2005
Develier
JU
SUI
FUN
127
Vélo Club Franches-Montagnes
SALZMANN Thomas
1976
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
FUN
128
GS Ajoie
MAILLARD Michaël
1978
Courgenay
JU
SUI
FUN
129
FAVRE Sébastien
1982
Courtételle
JU
FRA
FUN
130
Team Tabourat / Pulse Racing Team
DOMON Emmanuel
1970
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
FUN
131
VCCourtételle
MARCHAND Gérald
1967
Châtillon
JU
SUI
FUN
132
FSPbikesport
SCHOULLER Alexis
1988
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
FUN
215
Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
CASTRO Jose-Fabio
1982
Courroux
JU
SUI
FUN
133
vélo club Tramelan/Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
ROSSIER Benjamin
2006
Magglingen/macolin
BE
SUI
FUN
136
BILAT Eloi
2002
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
FUN
135
JOBIN Loïc
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
FUN
137
Vélo club 80 Delémont
CRAMATTE Jean-Marie
1969
Boécourt
JU
SUI
FUN
216
MONTAVON Mathieu
1991
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
FUN
139
CRAMATTE Chris
2004
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
FUN
138
Team Gosarah
VALLAT Blaise
1984
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
FUN
199
GOGNIAT Leonard
1983
Courtételle
JU
SUI
FUN
140
TriTeam Domoniak
MONNERAT Gauthier
1999
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
FUN
141
VC Perrefitte
BIELI-MARCHAND Jason
2006
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
FUN

OPEN
26

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
GS Ajoie
AUBERT Romain
1988
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
OPEN
2
Team Sportway
VOEGELI Jean-Claude
1976
Péry
BE
SUI
OPEN
3
TERRIER Christophe
1976
Boncourt
JU
SUI
OPEN
4
VC Perrefitte/ Team Alouettes/Cannondale
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
OPEN
5
DONADEI David
1981
Rossemaison
JU
ITA
OPEN
6
GoFasta team
RAIS Lucien
1994
Sohyières
JU
SUI
OPEN
19
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
GEBEL Hervé
1976
Eteimbes
-
FRA
OPEN
20
Pulse Racing Team
AGRASO Javier
1991
Delémont
JU
ESP
OPEN
21
#vccjoliatcycles
MARCHAND Luc
2003
Châtillon
JU
SUI
OPEN
33
VC Courtételle / Joliat Cycles - Bandi SA
VOGEL Steve
1996
Courtételle
JU
SUI
OPEN
34
TENDON Arnaud
2002
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
OPEN
35
GS Ajoie
RÉRAT Maxime
1999
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
OPEN
31
VC Courtételle
RIHS Damien
2001
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
OPEN
32
VCC-Joliatcycles-Bandi SA
ROMAR Pablo
2003
Delémont
JU
SUI
OPEN
23
GS AJOIE
ROTH Noah
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
OPEN
36
Team Humard Velo Passion Chazal
HUMAIR Valentin
2003
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
OPEN
24
GSAjoie
ROTH Ismaël
1978
Alle
JU
SUI
OPEN
22
Vcs Altkirch
HEINIS Jérôme
2000
Mertzen
-
FRA
OPEN
26
VC Tramelan / Fabien Bike
HASLER Pavel
1998
Tramelan
BE
SUI
OPEN
27
VC Tramelan
HASLER Vadim
2000
Tramelan
BE
SUI
OPEN
28
RCOB
PEER Men
1998
Wabern
-
SUI
OPEN
30
GAST Mathias
2004
Hagenbach
-
FRA
OPEN
25
Elite fondations Cycling Team
WILLEMIN Bastien
2003
Courtételle
JU
SUI
OPEN
29
HEINIGER Andreas
1998
Bern
BE
SUI
OPEN
38
BÖNI Raphaël
1994
Pratteln
BL
SUI
OPEN
37
RYBITSCHKA Daniel
1998
Basel
BS
SUD
OPEN

U11 Filles (Cross)
6

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
VTT club Jura
BUCHS Tiana
2014
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U11 Filles (Cross)
513
Vélo club Perrefitte
HOURIET Zoé
2014
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
U11 Filles (Cross)
515
Vélo-Club Franches Montagnes
FROIDEVAUX Joana
2014
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
U11 Filles (Cross)
522
SPRUNGER Nathan
2014
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U11 Filles (Cross)
526
TARDENT Alice
2013
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U11 Filles (Cross)
519
ODIET Eline
2013
Saulcy
JU
SUI
U11 Filles (Cross)

U11 Garçons (Cross)
13

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
502
VTT Club Jura
HOFER Mahé
2013
Develier
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
503
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
514
Le Noirmont VTT
ERAY Louison
2014
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
516
CHÉTELAT Leo
2014
Courtételle
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
518
CASTRO Hugo
2014
Courroux
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
517
LISZCZAK Nolan
2014
Spechbach Le Bas
-
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
528
VIESTI Evan
2014
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
525
GOGNIAT Mathieu
2014
Courtételle
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
527
BUCHWALDER Hugo
2014
Glovelier
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
524
SCHNEIDER Meven
2013
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
520
BEUCHAT Romeo
2013
Delémont
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
521
VTT Club Jura
DOMINÉ Alexis
2013
Develier
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
523
VTT club Jura/RB academy
SIMON Marcel
2013
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)

U13 Filles (Rock)
2

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
604
ALLEMANN Géraldine
2012
Soulce
JU
SUI
U13 Filles (Rock)
611
GS Ajoie
MAILLARD Lola
2012
Courgenay
JU
SUI
U13 Filles (Rock)

U13 Garçons (Rock)
13

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
601
MKA
KHABAKHPASHEV Mark
2012
Arlesheim
BL
RUS
U13 Garçons (Rock)
602
VTT Club Jura
HOFER Alex
2012
Develier
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
603
VCCourtételle
DICK Constant
2012
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
605
VC Courtételle
LORIOL Soam
2012
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
606
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
610
Vélo Club Franches-Montagnes
SALZMANN Tobias
2011
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
612
Vélo-Club Franches Montagnes
FROIDEVAUX Nino
2012
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
613
MATHYS Johan
2013
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
618
QUELOZ Enzo
2012
Sceut
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
617
ULARU Elias
2011
Boécourt
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
616
MOOSMANN Malo
2012
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
614
BEUCHAT Milan
2011
Delémont
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
615
SPRUNGER Noé
2012
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)

U15 Filles (Mega)
2

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
702
VCC-joliatcycles-Bandi SA
BUCHS Eléa
2009
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U15 Filles (Mega)
709
VTT Club Jura / VCC
ODIET Maé
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
U15 Filles (Mega)

U15 Garçons (Mega)
6

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
701
VCC-Joliatcycles-Bandi SA
ZUBER Eliott
2009
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
U15 Garçons (Mega)
703
GSAjoie
VARÉ Alan
2009
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U15 Garçons (Mega)
704
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U15 Garçons (Mega)
712
QUELOZ Theo
2010
Sceut
JU
SUI
U15 Garçons (Mega)
711
JOBIN Loan
2010
Vicques
JU
SUI
U15 Garçons (Mega)