Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

178 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Dames
7

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
BÄHLER Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
1002
VC Fribourg
STERN Léa
2001
Pont
FR
SUI
Dames
1003
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames
1004
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Sophie
1979
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Dames
1005
Corvaglia Family
CORVAGLIA Fanny
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames
1055
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Yasmine
1976
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Dames
1056
Vc Born Boningen
RUNKEL Michelle
1999
Neuendorf
SO
SUI
Dames

Hommes
18

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
102
Team Velo Galerie Kerzers
DELALOYE Jonas
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Hommes
103
Velosprint Cossonay
DUSCHER Jules
2003
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
Hommes
104
Elite Fondation Cycling Team
CERATO Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
Hommes
105
Team Papival Scott Grand Raid BCVS / Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
Hommes
106
Leman Racing Club
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Hommes
101
Léman Racing Club
BERSETH Jonas
2003
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Hommes
107
Club Cycliste Les Vouivres - jubiketour.ch
FLEURY Franck
1995
Courtemautruy
JU
SUI
Hommes
108
Tudor Pro Cycling Team / GS Ajoie
VOISARD Yannis
1998
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Hommes
109
Sebmotobikes CX Team
KOCKELMANN Raphaël
1999
Schouweiler
-
SUI
Hommes
110
VC Payerne
RAEMY Bastian
2002
Payerne
VD
SUI
Hommes
154
AS Bike Racing
DEBORD Romain
2004
Wittersdorf
-
FRA
Hommes
155
Cyclophile Sédunois - AlexMoos Racing
MORARD Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes
156
GOLDWURST - POWER
JEKER Hannes
1998
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes
157
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme/ Elite Fondation CT
DUFAUX Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Hommes
158
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Nils
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
159
UC Haguenau
CLEF Antoine
2004
Haguenau
-
FRA
Hommes
160
UC Haguenau
JELSPERGER Mathieu
2001
Haguenau
-
FRA
Hommes
161
VC Fribourg
HÜBSCHER Arthur
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Hommes

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
7

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
501
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Matt
2018
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
502
Vélo club Fribourg
MARQUES Lorenzo
2016
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
503
LE GANG
RAMOSAJ Leo
2017
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
504
VC Estavayer
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
505
RC Gränichen
LANG Paul
2018
Safenwil
AG
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
506
Velosprint Cossonay
HUOR Paul
2019
Penthaz
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
576
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MULLER Nicolas
2016
Ollon
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

Masters 1
18

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
202
Cyclophile Aigle
KAESLIN Etienne
1994
Les Avants
VD
SUI
Masters 1
201
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
GRAND Anthony
1991
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Masters 1
203
VC Eschenbach
KURIGER Markus
1988
Rapperswil-Jona
SG
SUI
Masters 1
204
MARQUIS Jérémy
1990
Courrendlin
-
SUI
Masters 1
205
NOIRJEAN Kewin
1991
Biel
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 1
206
VC Maur / Team SIGI
SIGRIST Stefan
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Masters 1
207
Neuves Maisons Cyclisme
BRUETSCH Loïc
1991
Essey Les Nancy
-
FRA
Masters 1
208
Passion Vélo
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Masters 1
251
ROYAUX Thomas
1987
Chernex
VD
BEL
Masters 1
252
GIRARD Paul
1993
Vaumarcus
NE
SUI
Masters 1
253
Eti Bicycle Team
MILLIET Patrick
1992
Vevey
VD
SUI
Masters 1
254
LeGuidon.ch
GENET Didier
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 1
255
BURRI Fabian
1990
Fraubrunnen
BE
SUI
Masters 1
256
Team chrisnet
DAVID Cyril
1986
Feternes
-
FRA
Masters 1
257
Physio Bike
COTY Benjamin
1991
Puidoux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
258
Pro Cycles TriTeam
SOGUEL Loïc
1986
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 1
259
Vc Vignoble-Cyclerc
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Masters 1
260
Cimes Cycle
VALLAT Lionel
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
20

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
301
GREMAUD Ludovic
1979
Ecoteaux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
302
LE GANG
BYRDE Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
304
VC Echallens
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Masters 2
305
VC Vevey
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
306
VC Fribourg
BRANDENBERGER Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
303
Team Bike Spirit
BENOIT Stéphane
1975
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 2
307
Mapa Bois
ULDRY José
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
308
Team Bike-Spirit
LOZANO Daniel
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
Masters 2
309
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
DELMATTI Joel
1979
Veytaux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
310
LIOTIER Fabien
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
FRA
Masters 2
358
A.C THANN
BOLLI Jérémy
1976
Thann
-
FRA
Masters 2
359
Alpine Ethics
OGUEY Alain
1976
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Masters 2
360
LUCIANETTI Thomas
1975
Tavetsch
GR
ITA
Masters 2
361
-
PÉRIAT Patrick
1977
Courroux
JU
SUI
Masters 2
362
Vélo-Club Franches-Montagnes
SALZMANN Thomas
1976
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Masters 2
363
Fabien bike Tramelan
CHARPILLOZ Sébastien
1975
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Masters 2
364
IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
MICHEL Gabor
1977
Affoltern Am Albis
ZH
SUI
Masters 2
365
BLANCO ALONSO Sergio
1978
Givisiez
FR
ESP
Masters 2
366
DUMARTHERAY Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
367
Vélocité Riviera
PERRIN Jean-Patrick
1983
St-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
FRA
Masters 2

Masters 3
24

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
401
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme / Le Guidon
GENET Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
402
Cyclophile Bex
BURNIER Dominique
1960
Aigle
VD
SUI
Masters 3
403
Team Bike-Spirit
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
Masters 3
404
Montreux-Rennaz
CHABBEY Jean-Marc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
405
Le GANG
RICHARD Pascal
1964
Chatel St Denis
FR
SUI
Masters 3
406
NIEDERHAUSER Johnny
1971
Cugy
FR
SUI
Masters 3
408
DELACOMBAZ Olivier
1974
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 3
407
Cyclophile sédunois
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
409
FORCHELET Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 3
410
VC Lucens
RISSE Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
411
SAVARY Michel
1971
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Masters 3
412
Team Thömus
BRUENISHOLZ Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Masters 3
413
VC Peloton
LUEHRS Peter
1970
Basel
BS
GER
Masters 3
414
FLURY Yvan
1966
Colombier
NE
SUI
Masters 3
451
WENGER Pascal
1972
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 3
452
Team Bike Spirit
GLATZ Sylvain
1974
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 3
453
AS DE L'ALLAN
HANS Patrice
1960
Dorans
-
FRA
Masters 3
454
Vélo Club Tramelan/Next ride Bike Shop
WEBER Yann
1974
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
Masters 3
455
CANAL Thierry
1961
Vescemont
-
FRA
Masters 3
456
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Frédéric
1970
Moutier
BE
SUI
Masters 3
457
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Sébastien
1970
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 3
458
Cyclophile sédunois
FUMEAUX Thierry
1972
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
459
Gs Ajoie
FERRARI Emmanuel
1970
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters 3
460
team Cycles Tesag - Uvex
LOSEY Pascal
1964
Murist
FR
SUI
Masters 3

U11 - Filles
2

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
603
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
ROBERTO Elyne
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U11 - Filles
661
Illiez Bike Club
NEAU Joelline
2014
Massongex
VS
GER
U11 - Filles

U11 - Garçons
12

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
602
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
601
LE GANG
RAMOSAJ Liam
2014
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
604
Cyclophile Sédunois
CORVAGLIA Mirco
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
U11 - Garçons
605
Vélosprint Cossonay
POGET Mathis
2014
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons