Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Catégories
Top 3 catégories
Athlète

GPPS Filles 1
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
112
LÜTHI Sofia
SAC Oldenhorn Race Team
2012
Saanen
BE
SUI
00:17:13
114
CARRUZZO Noélie
Le Gramont
2010
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
00:26:53
00:09:40
113
RAPAZ Alice
2011
Massongex
VS
SUI
00:27:30
00:10:17

GPPS Filles 2
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
101
BRUCHEZ Tess
2015
Le Châble
VS
SUI
00:23:36
116
DEMIERRE Norine
Teysalpi kids
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
-
SUI
00:28:28
00:04:52
118
COUSTEIX Lou Anne
Teysalpi kids
2013
Les Paccots
FR
FRA
00:28:45
00:05:09

GPPS Garcons 1
6

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
117
PFISTER Loric
Teysalpi
2009
Attalens
FR
SUI
00:14:11
120
VEYRAND Nael
2009
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
00:16:23
00:02:12
103
SIERRO Lucien
Ski Team Hérens Nendaz
2011
Clarens
-
SUI
00:17:43
00:03:32

GPPS Garcons 2
6

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
104
DEILLON Flavien
Teysalpi Kids
2014
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
00:15:49
110
BOSSEL Tom
Teysalpi Kids
2013
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
00:17:23
00:01:34
119
VEYRAND Adrien
2013
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
00:17:46
00:01:57

U16 Dames - Damen
2

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
12
FÄH Sharleen
SAC Oldenhorn Race Team
2010
Saanen
BE
SUI
00:20:37
26
MORATTI Lavinia
2009
Saanen
BE
SUI
00:28:30
00:07:53

U16 Hommes - Herren
13

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
22
LINGENHAG Laurin
SAC Regionalkader Ost
2009
Grüsch
GR
SUI
00:12:56
16
EGLI Elias
SAC Regionalkader Ost
2008
Grüsch
GR
SUI
00:13:15
00:00:19
15
BARRAS Martin
CRO ski-alpinisme
2008
Botterens
FR
SUI
00:13:38
00:00:42

U18 Dames - Damen
2

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
17
SUMMERMATTER Enya
2007
Ried-Brig
VS
SUI
00:16:24
10
JAQUET Lisa
CRO ski alpinisme
2007
Estavannens
FR
SUI
00:17:25
00:01:01

U18 Hommes - Herren
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
32
VOUTAZ Théo
Mountain Performance
2006
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
00:11:59
13
ULDRY Malik
Teysalpi / CRO / Swiss Team
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
00:12:08
00:00:09
21
LEHNER Xavier
MP/CRVS
2006
Zermatt
VS
SUI
00:13:26
00:01:27

U20 Dames - Damen
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
MENDES DE LEON Margaux
Swiss ski mountaineering team
2005
Champéry
VS
SUI
00:15:05
6
ANÇAY Vanina
Mountain Performance
2004
Anniviers
VS
SUI
00:17:35
00:02:30
9
MOOSER Emma
CRO Ski Alpinisme
2005
Bulle
FR
SUI
00:21:22
00:06:17

U20 Hommes - Herren
6

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
24
LEHNER Arnaud
CRVS/Mountain Performance
2004
Zermatt
VS
SUI
00:12:02
8
PASQUIER Lucas
CRO Ski Alpinisme // Swiss Team
2004
Broc
FR
SUI
00:12:03
00:00:01
33
LIVACHE Yann
Swiss Skimo Team
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
00:12:33
00:00:31