Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

1144 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

11KM - Juniors Femmes
2

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6029
Athlé Grandson
HARNISCHBERG Emie
2007
Corcelles-Près-Concise
VD
SUI
11KM - Juniors Femmes
6200
Motion Up
VAGNIÈRES Mellie
2007
Montcherand
VD
SUI
11KM - Juniors Femmes

11KM - Juniors Hommes
4

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6073
DUPERREX Nathan
2008
Baulmes
VD
SUI
11KM - Juniors Hommes
6107
VIVAS Jan
2007
Montcherand
VD
SUI
11KM - Juniors Hommes
6117
GUEISSAZ Alexandre
2007
Grandson
VD
SUI
11KM - Juniors Hommes
6204
TISSOT Clement
2008
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
11KM - Juniors Hommes

11KM - Masters Femmes
37

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6002
UGO Laure
1981
Démoret
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6013
DEROUAND Daniela
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6021
QUINODOZ Geraldine
1977
Messery
-
FRA
11KM - Masters Femmes
6022
MONTANDON Béatrice
1978
Nyon
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6024
motion up
PEYRON Odile
1978
-
-
-
11KM - Masters Femmes
6023
motion up
COSTA GUIMIL Sarah
1981
Bavois
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6027
VIGLINO Christelle
1979
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6028
GUEVARA Fabienne
1975
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6043
KAMMERMANN Mélanie
1981
Bullet
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6044
CHAUVY Sandrine
1976
Fleurier
NE
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6059
GEISER Michela
1983
Yvonand
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6070
GENTIZON Hélène
1980
Baulmes
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6072
VULLIEMIN Magaelle
1981
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6074
Motion UP
DUPERREX Anne-Laure
1981
Baulmes
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6082
THEURILLAT Cécile
1979
Corcelles-Près-Concise
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6083
KYPRIAN Stéphanie
1980
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6085
DETER'TEAM
PERNET Sandie
1981
Fontaines-Sur-Gandson
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6098
Renax auto-école
DUC Helene
1981
Chanéaz
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6108
GMTA&CHUVONERS
RODRÍGUEZ COTELO Isa
1979
15145
-
ESP
11KM - Masters Femmes
6113
MUNARI Lucile
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6114
GUBSER Crystel
1980
Estavayer
FR
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6119
RIZZOLI Anne
1976
Estavayer
FR
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6121
Team Montoise
GAILLOT Ludivine
1983
Mont Saint Sulpice
-
FRA
11KM - Masters Femmes
6123
MENOUD Ludivine
1980
Palézieux-Village
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6132
DERIAZ MANGE Réane
1980
Senarclens
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6138
Motion UP
NGUYEN Hien
1977
Champagne
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6142
KRAMER Naomi
1976
Morges
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6207
Leman running
WOLF Laetitia
1982
Préverenges
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6146
GLOOR Floriane
1980
Orbe
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6147
Teysalpi
NAULOT Mélanie
1984
Boudry
NE
FRA
11KM - Masters Femmes
6159
Revario
PIERRE Marie-Aude
1982
Chardonne
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6160
mymindyoursmile
CHERBUIN Leticia
1981
Grandcour
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6167
Valerette Altiski
LANDRY Christelle
1978
Vouvry
VS
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6172
ROBERTSON SHERSBY HARVIE Judith
1981
Nyon
VD
GBR
11KM - Masters Femmes
6174
GRADELER Sonia
1981
Bolandoz
-
FRA
11KM - Masters Femmes
6179
FORTON Veronica
1982
Lussy-Sur-Morges
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
6205
BESSON Jessica
1984
Bofflens
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes

11KM - Masters Hommes
30

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6005
PEDRO Sam
1981
Moutier
JU
POR
11KM - Masters Hommes
6016
SALAMIN Philippe
1975
Vufflens-Château
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6018
CHIQUET Hervé
1984
Aigle
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6030
TERREAUX Lionel
1982
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6047
Team Alpagaga.ch
GRANDCHAMP Guillaume
1983
Payerne
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6052
GILARDI Frédéric
1983
Concise
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6057
CANDOLFI Fabien
1981
Tévenon
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6058
ROCHAT Alain
1983
Grandson
-
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6060
GEISER Fabian
1983
Yvonand
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6062
PEREIRA Helder
1982
Orbe
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6068
COOPER Sam
1980
Montcherand
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6079
VIGIER Pierre
1979
Yvonand
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6084
KYPRIAN Sébastien
1976
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6087
ROSSI Tristan
1976
Lussery-Villars
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6088
PIROLLO Alexandre
1978
Romairon
VD
ITA
11KM - Masters Hommes
6104
BEKA Miljazim
1975
Trétien
VS
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6105
BAJRAMI Rifat
1976
Leytron
VS
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6120
WENNEMER Guido
1978
Epalinges
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6152
NOVELLO Michel
1976
Sullens
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6153
FANGOUS Lionel
1982
Arzier
VD
FRA
11KM - Masters Hommes
6164
Tinca Club
STUDER Jérémy
1982
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6170
GIRARDET Francois
1978
Gland
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6175
LAZZERONI Romuald
1980
Bolandoz
-
FRA
11KM - Masters Hommes
6183
LORENZI Frédéric
1975
Servance
-
FRA
11KM - Masters Hommes
6188
PERNET Jerome
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6190
HARNISCHBERG Kevin
1975
Champagne
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6195
MCI Suisse
LE COGUIC Cedric
1977
Chevry
-
FRA
11KM - Masters Hommes
6196
MCI Suisse
ZIMMERMANN Guy
1976
St-Livres
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6202
KALTENRIEDER Gilles
1980
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
6211
FINISHERS WINTERTHUR
NIETLISPACH Eduardo
1981
Ellikon Am Rhein
ZH
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes

11KM - Seniors Femmes
61

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6001
VUILLEMEZ Emilie
1986
La Chaux-Du-Milieu
NE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6003
JAQUIÉRY Julie
1990
Démoret
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6006
SYED Sabrina
1994
Commugny
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6214
DAENZER Pauline
1987
Grandson
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6010
Footing-club Lausanne
LAMBERT Yelèna
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6011
CHAMPROMIS Julia
1994
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
FRA
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6014
MASSON Julie
1986
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6017
SALAMIN Valérie
1985
Grandson
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6019
DICK Marlène
1986
Lausanne
-
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6025
PILLONEL Jessica
1985
Baulmes
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6031
TERREAUX Elodie
1986
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6034
DELARUE Eléonore
1994
Apples
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6036
MCCLURE Aedrea-Anne
1990
London
-
RSA
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6037
USY
ARRIGO Marine
1998
Chavornay
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6045
REVEILHAC Maud
1992
Mathod
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6050
VERMAND Audrey
1989
Prouzel
-
FRA
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6053
MONTANDON-CLERC Jennifer
1992
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6056
Vertical Sport
PETER Géraldine
1989
Yverdon
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6061
SANGLARD Annick
1990
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6064
MOOR Emilie
1987
Orbe
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6063
CLÉMENT Joëlle
1987
Epalinges
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6067
CHAMBETTAZ Hélène
1994
Vufflens-La-Ville
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6066
RAMOS Sara
1993
Pully
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6069
BARUSELLI Joëlle
1987
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6078
SALONE Amélie
1998
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6080
NORI Karine
1989
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
6081
DEPAERMENTIER Pauline
1992
Collex
GE
FRA
11KM - Seniors Femmes