Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

668 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
62

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1004
EGGERSCHWILER Florence
1993
Corin-De-La-Crête
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1072
ROMAILLER Sabrina
1992
Uvrier
-
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1011
NEUENSCHWANDER Lou Ann
2001
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1015
CURCHOD Anna
1985
Miège
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1019
Martinez
MARTINEZ Audrey
1987
Lens
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1020
GILLIOZ Mylène
1990
Salgesch
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1021
BALET Laura
1988
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1023
DESLARZES Mélanie
2003
Versegères
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1031
IMSAND Jessica
1992
Granges
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1034
GIAMBONI Elisa
2001
Corin De La Crête
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1037
GAILLARD Marie
1992
Conthey
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1038
SIERRO Fanny
2003
Heremence
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1039
CA Sierre
PREISIG Delphine
2003
Mollens
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1040
EMERY Florence
1996
Lens
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1044
RODRIGUEZ Inès
2000
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1045
POUGET-ZUFFEREY Géraldine
1990
Veyras
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1048
AYMON Marie
1998
Sion
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1049
PERRIN Isabelle
1989
Savièse
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1057
CA VETROZ
LAMBIEL Joséphine
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1064
JOLLIEN Ophélie
1999
Sion
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1065
HOWALD Jennifer
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1070
Les frangines
BRUTTIN Carole
1985
Veyras
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1071
Les frangines
SALAMIN-BRUTTIN Saskia
1987
Sierre
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1074
FINARELLI Laura
1999
3960
VS
ITA
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1079
Team Fit+
JUILLAND Emma
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1080
WERLEN Tanya
1986
Sierre
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1085
GUÉRIN Ludivine
1991
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1089
CA Sierre
STORME Cécilia Coralie Charlotte
1999
Sierre
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1093
REY-BELLET Emilie
1988
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1094
Pellissier Sport
TROILLET Alyssa
2001
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1101
CA Vétroz
MABILLARD Delphine
1988
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1108
JACQUEMETTAZ Valentine
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1122
LAGGER Régine
1988
Venthône
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1123
BERNICARD Amélie
1988
Ayent
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1124
BORGEAT Solène
1999
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1125
BORGEAT Jade
2002
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1131
CASAS Laurie
1998
Sierre
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1133
Ski club Marchissy
DAMON Valérie
1996
Marchissy
VD
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1151
LORETAN Charlotte
1995
Randogne
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1154
DEBONS Stéphanie
1985
Savièse
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1155
ROMAILLER Valérie
1994
Granges
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1159
Ca sierre
CARRON Martine
2003
Veyras
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1163
CIRILLO Alexandra
1997
Venthône
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1169
VUISTINER Nell
2004
Grône
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1170
ROSSIER Julia
1994
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1171
BERCLAZ Justine
1992
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1184
BESSE Corinne
1988
Veyras
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1185
RIEILLE Alexandra
1991
Lens
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1189
CALOZ Noémie
2002
Sierre
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1192
CARRON Cécile
2003
Veyras
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1193
BARMAZ Cassandra
2002
Sierre
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1204
TEAM BOLDAIR SPORT
WITTMER Jennifer
1992
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1208
WALPEN Valérie
1986
Venthône
VS
-
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
215
CINA Valérie
1989
Sierre
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
216
FORTE Samantha
1989
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
0
MONNET Delphine
1989
Sion
VS
-
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1200
ZUFFERER Sophie
1987
St-Luc
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1199
PETER Lisa
1989
3961
VS
GER
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
232
SAHITI Ledina
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1202
GAPANY Chloe
1995
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
1201
CLAVIEN Melissa
1991
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites
234
BRINON Fanny
1990
Conthey
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes Elites

Bénou 11k - Femmes I
29

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1003
IMARK Mélanie
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1010
HECKEL Florence
1983
Grône
VS
FRA
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1030
BERCLAZ Emmanuelle
1977
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1032
BONNARD Estelle
1979
Chermignon D'en Bas
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1033
MCCARTHY Linda
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1035
AMOOS Céline
1979
Granges
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1036
VUISTINER Ingrid
1979
Granges
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1054
RAPILLARD Gaëlle
1984
Champlan
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1061
Magic
BERCLAZ Véronique
1977
Vevey
VD
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1066
CG Sport Coaching
FAVRE Véronique
1978
Sierre
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1067
THUILLARD Gisèle
1978
Venthône
-
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1068
HURKOVA Eva
1977
Muraz
VS
CZE
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1087
BRASSEUR Sophie
1976
Sion
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1090
DUPUIS Cindy
1983
Aven
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1091
ROCH Caroline
1984
Saint Leonard
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1092
CA Vétroz
BORY Julie
1983
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1130
Team 5:45
CALOZ Marie-Laurence
1977
Miège
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1134
TORELLO VIERA Ilaria
1976
Muraz (sierre)
VS
ITA
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1160
EMERY Claudine
1982
Corin
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1164
TREMBLAY Laure
1984
Chermignon D’en Bas
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1176
BERRUT Mélanie
1980
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1177
MAGNIN Valérie
1980
Grône
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1190
BARRAS Véronique
1976
Cousset
FR
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
1196
CA Vétroz
FOURNIER Carole
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
219
TOSI Christine
1982
Venthône
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
226
FAUQUEX Anne-Laure
1976
Ayent
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
225
13 etoiles
RENDA Anabela
1980
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
237
LATTION Agnès
1977
Nax
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I
235
LALAO Arlette
1975
Sierre
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes I

Bénou 11k - Femmes II
8

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1008
NEL Linda
1971
Egg Bei Zürich
ZH
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes II
1024
DESLARZES Murielle
1974
Versegeres
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes II
1063
SCOCA Liliane
1965
Randogne
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes II
1107
NIGRO Murielle
1973
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes II
1118
ANSELIN ROBYR Annick
1970
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes II
1146
SILVA Carmo
1972
Fully
VS
POR
Bénou 11k - Femmes II
1148
Ski Team Brentaz-Vercorin
ORSAT Stacey
1974
Miege
VS
CAN
Bénou 11k - Femmes II
1153
ZUFFEREY Viviane
1968
Miège
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes II

Bénou 11k - Femmes III
3

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1147
JUNOD Marcelline
1961
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Femmes III