Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

652 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
263
ROUBALOVÁ Markéta
1994
Jílové U Prahy
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
305
MATEROVA Lucie
1993
Dobroslavice
-
MAC
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
307
BOISSY Eléa
1994
Saint Laurent Du Pape
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
309
BOISSY Delphine
1991
St Laurent Du Pape
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
365
LÜDI Cornelia
1992
Hellsau
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
42

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
96
GRASSET Flavien
1990
Castelsarrasin
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
97
LUQUET Florian
1990
Miramont De Guyenne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
108
NIVOT Tony
1993
Fixin
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
109
NIVOT Tanguy
1995
Fixin
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
113
GENEWE Valentin
1991
Mulhouse
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
116
CLEMENT Colin
1989
Saint-Amé
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
137
SERRIERES Arthur
1994
Usson
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
142
DIETSCH Thomas
1995
Reiningue
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
163
VERNET Edouard
1989
Pichanges
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
165
GUTH Sébastien
1993
Habsheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
170
DEGRACE Clément
1992
Perrigny
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
175
SIBLLLE Charly
1993
Montmorot
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
176
GIHOUL Romain
1990
Waterloo
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
179
FANGET Mikael
1989
Saint Laurent Du Var
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
212
PIERSON Michel
1989
Nomexy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
223
ALLIBERT Maxime
1989
Le Teil
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
226
GLARDON Leandro
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
228
BONNEFONT Rémi
1989
Saint Hilaire Bonneval
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
229
BRIÈRE Clément
1990
Bretteville Sur Odon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
232
BRULETOURTE Mickael
1989
Vichy
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
233
WOHLGEMUTH Mathieu
1994
Molsheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
234
WOHLGEMUTH Philippe
1989
Niederhausbergen
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
235
WOHLGEMUTH Philippe
1989
Niederhausbergen
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
236
WOHLGEMUTH Mathieu
1994
Molsheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
251
SANTINI Yann
1991
Verbier
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
255
ARMAND Hugo
1992
Gap
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
257
CLEMENT Colin
1989
Saint-Amé
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
266
COLIN Alexandre
1992
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
269
SIBLLLE Charly
1993
Montmorot
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
287
BENOIT Jérémy
1989
Frangy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
293
ANTOINE Lupo
1991
Collonges Sous Saleve
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
297
CLEMENT Colin
1989
Saint-Amé
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
350
MAINARD Mathis
1994
Tarare
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
351
DUBIEZ Jordi
1994
St Genis Les Ollières
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
352
MAINARD Mathis
1994
Tarare
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
415
MATERA Tomas
1989
Dobroslavice
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
437
SCHERTENLEIB Raphael
1990
Thun
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
449
GÜDEL Micha
1990
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
451
OST Niels
1993
Kalmthout
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
454
ROBLOT Pierre
1990
Morbier
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
464
BREYNAT Fabien
1989
Lyon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
471
BOUDOT Jean-Baptiste
1989
La Grande Verriere
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
71
AVISON Shannon
1984
Ville-La-Grand
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
115
POPELKOVÁ Daniela
1987
Praha
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
123
CROISSANT Lucie
1988
Pertuis
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
135
CROISSANT Lucie
1988
Pertuis
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
148
MOSER Karin
1984
Gurmels
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
333
FRYS Maud
1988
Besancon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
347
SCHERZINGER-BUSS Ladina
1988
Willisau
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
370
KARLESKIND Celia
1987
Collonges Sous Salève
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
406
WICHT Linda
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
419
UHL Martina
1984
Oberkirch
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
50

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
20
CHEVALLIER Pierrick
1988
Melun
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
63
SOSSO Gabriele Cesare
1985
Robecco Sul Naviglio
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
67
DRUMEZ David
1987
Peyrolles En Provence
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
72
MIGUEL Vincent
1986
Lyon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
76
PHILIPPE David
1984
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
84
PHILIPPE David
1984
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
99
JANDA David
1987
Praha
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
103
LUQUET Julien
1987
Beaumont
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
119
STEINER Al
1985
Nancy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
134
CAPERLIN Mathieu
1988
Issoire
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
143
RAVACHOL Nicolas
1984
Huningue
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
144
LAMBERCIER Florian
1984
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
146
KLEIN Thibaut
1987
Marcilly Les Buxy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
173
GIRAUDEAU Mathieu
1986
Guignes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
194
RECOUVREUR Benoit
1986
Bois D'arcy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
200
LECLERCQ Bertrand
1985
Mozac
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
224
BERTHOD Joris
1988
Mouthe
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
238
SCHERZINGER Stefan
1984
Willisau
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
239
PEREIRA Clément
1987
Paris
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
260
BIGI Enrico
1986
Duillier
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
268
TRUCHOT Romain
1988
Les Paccots
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
272
GREFF Gregory
1984
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
289
HÄGELE Matthias
1984
Ravensburg
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
295
BIAGIONI Guillaume
1987
Aix En Provence
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
303
DUPUIS William
1986
Issoire
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
304
GATINET Julien
1988
Malbuisson
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
308
BOISSY Guillaume
1988
St Laurent Du Pape
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
317
GIRARD Simon
1985
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
329
RECHT Thomas
1988
Village-Neuf
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
331
GIRAUDEAU Mathieu
1986
Guignes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
335
MUSCARI Matthieu
1987
Chateauneuf Sur Isere
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
353
DE COCK Guillaume
1985
Aigle
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
375
KELBERT Gilles
1984
Mulhouse
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
384
COUTAND Benjamin
1986
Corenc
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
385
COUTAND Benjamin
1986
Corenc
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
391
SEITTER Patrick
1985
Friedrichshafen
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
392
BESSEDE Thierry
1985
Founex
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
398
MOUSSAOUI Sofiane
1986
Hermes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
399
MOUSSAOUI Sofiane
1986
Hermes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
401
Anonyme
-
-
-
-
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
402
DELANNOY Xavier
1987
Bern
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
412
ROHNERHOTMAIL.COM Matthias
1984
Gränichen
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
413
COLOMBO Yannssen
1988
Colmar
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
441
WASER Jan
1985
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
446
NORMANDIN Florent
1987
Prevessin-Moens
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
453
MOLLIER Pierre
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
457
KOWALSKI Tomasz
1986
Warsaw
-
POL
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
458
MARTINET Romain
1985
Saint Nicolas La Chapelle
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
462
CAMPOY LOPEZ Alejandro
1986
Freiburg
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
465
EBERL Tomas
1984
36020
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
59
HESS Sarah
1982
Founex
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
132
PEIER Franziska
1980
Granges (veveyse)
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
205
DÄHLER Cristina
1983
Frutigen
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
237
NEUTEL Karin
1981
Horw
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
277
GERBER Miriam
1981
Huttwil
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
286
DESBOIS Carine
1981
Velars Sur Ouche
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
360
ANNEN Nadia
1983
Pully
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
363
PAULI Isabelle
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
371
MELARA Karla
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
400
LUCCHINI Barbara
1980
Gordola
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
423
BRANDT Monika
1980
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
67

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
KNOX Michael
1979
Vevey
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
50
ROCHE Florent
1983
Le Porge
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
61
VERNET Pierre-Henri
1983
Louhans
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
74
LACKO Florian
1981
Neufgrange
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
82
BERNARD Damien
1981
Isle
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
85
MENARD Stephane
1981
Moulins
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
90
FRECON Sébastien
1980
Saint Prim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
93
PARIS Nicolas
1982
Bizanet
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
106
HURLIN Frédéric
1980
Mandelieu La Napoule
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
122
SALOMON Eric
1979
-
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
124
LEBEAU Geoffrey
1981
Luxembourg
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
125
WILSON Adam
1982
Queenstown
-
NZL
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
133
CAULIER Steve
1982
Halle
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
136
SÉCHAUD Pascal
1983
Lanzenneunforn
TG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
138
FAUQUANT Clement
1982
Poses
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
139
RANNOU Yannick
1983
Besançon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
141
RANNOU Yannick
1983
Besançon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
155
VUILLEMEZ Samuel
1979
Beringen
SH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
159
LE COSSEC Martin
1983
Lugrin
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
160
COTTIN Cédric
1982
Métabief
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
185
DUPIEUX Jordane
1983
Issoire
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
188
SEIDEL Julien
1981
Vecoux
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
201
CHAMBON Boris
1983
Garches
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
207
ROGEMOND Nicolas
1982
Ornex
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
210
DIMITRIOU Alexandre
1980
Charmey
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
215
POIROT Xavier
1980
Prémanon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
216
CALDWELL Andrew
1980
Basel
BS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
222
CATY Jérôme
1983
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
231
DECOENE Thomas
1981
Miserey Salines
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
241
PICHOU Olivier
1980
Canteleu
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
244
LEMIUS Mathieu
1983
Chaintre
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
246
KUMLI Stefan
1979
Nidau
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
248
ANDEREGG Tobias
1979
Meggen
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
249
FOXON James
1979
Zurich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
254
BRUNEL Antoine
1983
Les Pennes Mirabeau
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
267
REBOUILLAT Joseph
1982
Virey Le Grand
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
278
HOFFMANN Thomas
1983
Boulogne
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
279
JUBET Fabien
1981
Guyancourt
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
294
LEGRE Damien
1981
Collonges Sous Saleve
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
296
FAIVRE-PIERRET Pasacal
1979
Walheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
301
GANDER Julien
1983
Suchy
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
306
BOITEUX Remi
1982
Besancon
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
325
GÄUMANN Christoph
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
328
MENGIN Matthieu
1983
Geneve
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
338
SIMARD Guillaume
1983
Fontainebleau
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
344
PYOTT Jan
1981
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
348
CHAPUIS Sébastien
1980
Premanon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
349
ECKERSTORFER Simon
1981
Hefenhofen
TG
AUT
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
359
PALUSSEK Sebastian
1979
Dossenheim
D
GER
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
364
SEDLAK Michal
1981
Roudnice Nad Labem
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
369
MATHEZ Olivier
1982
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
376
PRUNIER David
1979
Arc Sur Tille
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
378
GEORGE Andy
1982
Rabat
-
MAR
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
381
MOULIN Yannick
1982
Fontaine
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
396
GUICHARD Jérôme
1982
Arlay
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
397
L'HUILLIER Cédric
1979
Gerardmer
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
411
STREBEL Benjamin
1981
Döttingen
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
418
LAYNAT Stéphane
1980
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
426
BÜHLER Roger
1981
Jona
SG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
439
SOULIE Kevin
1982
Bois D Amont
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
440
FREY Riet Felix
1980
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
448
JOSSI Sébastien
1981
Confignon
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
459
FLORIS Yann
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
460
WACHSMUTH Gilles
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
463
BARDET Alexandre
1980
Hure
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
468
DAVIDE Tagliabue
1980
Samarate
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
473
FEDERSPIELD Guillaume
1980
Autun
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
83
DIVALL Marta
1977
Gingins
VD
HUN
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
88
SANER Marielle
1977
Collombey
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
299
LEBRET AGNERAY Elise
1974
Ornex
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
313
FREY Sophie
1978
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
383
HANSEN Karin
1978
Nottwil
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
403
PICARDI Cristina
1977
Minusio
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
410
CATERINA Laura
1974
Minusio
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
420
FITZPATRICK Nicole
1978
Basel
BS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
428
POTT Eileen
1977
Hamburg
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
430
BUERGI Rita
1974
Magglingen
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
68

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
54
WINKLER Simon
1978
Matran
FR
AUT
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
55
PRATH Julien
1976
Ormes Et Ville
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
56
DOBRYNIN Andrey
1975
-
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
58
BOCCARDI Andrea
1975
Vernier
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
62
GIRO Mathieu
1976
Kanfen /s Bois
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
66
DELAPLANCHE Damien
1977
Chaignay
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
68
HEINIS Julien
1974
Lure
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
69
HUMBERT Mathieu
1975
St-Cyr
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
77
BITTNER Pierre
1976
Paris
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
78
MAIROT Loic
1975
Beaucourt
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
86
PIENAAR Morne
1976
Queenstown
-
NZL
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
89
ZENDER Fadri
1975
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
98
KRYSIAK Grégory
1974
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
105
RENCKER Ezéchiel
1976
Habsheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
107
ALEGI Oreste
1976
Primaluna
I
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
112
CHABLAIS Nicolas
1976
Grieges
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
121
CANTAMESSA Daniele
1975
Cisterna D'asti
I
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
129
TÜRKS Guido
1977
Freiburg
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
130
MILNER Tim
1974
Ollon
VD
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
147
SIGROS Benjamin
1977
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
153
FABBRI Sebastien
1976
Ferney Voltaire
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
154
KETTENBACH Philipp
1976
Rülzheim
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
178
VALLINI Francesco
1977
Venegono Inferiore
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
180
EPPERSON R. Charles
1976
Tumon
-
USA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
183
COOL Gregory
1977
Otegem
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
196
MARREL David
1975
Untersiggenthal
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
211
ZEGHNOUF Mika
1975
Village Neuf
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
225
ZANINI Daniele
1975
Maggia
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
242
DIEN Frédéric
1978
Bosgouet
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
247
KOHLER Erich
1974
Künten
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
256
MARTIN Nicolas
1975
Bonne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
259
FERRAND Mathieu
1978
Les Côtes D'arey
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
264
KUPFERSCHMITT Mark
1976
Blaustein
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
265
LENOURRY Gérald
1976
Veyrier Du Lac
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
271
POJER Davide
1977
Varese
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
281
KOLAR Robert
1974
Rorschacherberg
SG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
283
HEGEL Martial
1977
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
284
TOLBOOM Herman
1977
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
288
MCDONALD Brett
1977
Sargans
SG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
300
DELEPINE Romaric
1976
Zimming
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
302
VERY Vincent
1977
Morteau
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
310
LILI Michael
1977
Aix En Provence
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
314
KUNZLE Bernard
1976
Lonay
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
322
GRANGER Fabien
1974
Anse
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
337
CHEVRIER Philippe
1975
Aubonne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
339
AEBY Christophe
1978
Villarsel-Sur-Marly
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
341
JEKER Michael
1975
Uetikon Am See
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
342
TEXIER Samuel
1977
St Sulpice
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
346
CANDIA Fernando
1978
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
354
DELICOURT Stéphane
1974
Longechenal
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
355
WILLISCH Marco
1977
Mollens
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
358
BRODIER David
1975
Chalons En Champagne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
367
EMERAUD Frédéric
1975
Le Mesnil Esnard
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
377
ZIMMERMANN Marco
1976
Bern
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
379
CAVALIER Lionel
1976
Sutz
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
380
RITHNER Yann
1977
Cheyres
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
395
PÉTRIC Johann
1978
Boussy-Saint-Antoine
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
405
CHRISTENSEN Carsten
1977
Daugård
-
DEN
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
414
CARY Steve
1975
Pertuis
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
417
TERRANOVA Stephane
1974
Ponsonnas
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
421
GALLA Stéphane
1978
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
427
FOLTYS Jirí
1976
Opava
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
436
MEIER Joël
1974
Soral
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
442
CHANDELIER Tony
1975
Mezeray
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
443
HUGI Matthias
1974
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
452
TERÁN Mauricio
1975
Corseaux
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
455
MEIER Matthias
1978
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
456
GRANDPRE Cyril
1975
Schirmeck
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
73
HENTGEN Caroline
1973
Cournonsec
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
127
MOREAU Magali
1973
Calvisson
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
321
CART-LAMY Agnès
1972
Besancon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
327
ZIMMERMANN Kathy
1971
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
AUS
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
373
DANIELA Thoma
1972
Locarno
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
386
PACCARD Véronique
1972
Tallenay
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
467
DANIELA Locarno
1971
Samarate
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
70

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
BANGOURA Ismaïla
1973
Souvigny De Touraine
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
53
GAMBARDELLA Giuseppe
1969
-
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
64
SUCRET Gérald
1973
Gradignan
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
75
LAURENT Steeve
1971
Cournonsec
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
80
MARTEAU Flavien
1972
Saint-Gilles
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
81
CROIBIER-MUSCAT Olivier
1971
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
91
SANDER Lars
1970
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
95
MULLER Raynald
1970
Taintrux
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
111
HUTCHINSON James
1970
Leeds
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
118
SCHWEITZER Franck
1973
Blace
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
120
OUDOT Christophe
1971
Chatenois
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
126
AGUIRRE Stéphane
1972
Is Sur Tille
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
128
WEISS Stéphane
1971
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
131
MASSEREY Christian
1972
La Croix (lutry)
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
151
CHENAUX Pascal
1973
Challex
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
158
EGGER Stefan
1969
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
171
THIERRY Sebastien
1973
Achey
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
182
MARTIN Laurent
1971
Montmorot
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
186
EGGER Christoph
1972
Bözberg
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
191
BALLABIO Davide
1973
Albavilla
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
192
RALPH Martin
1969
Auckland
-
NZL
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
195
SCHODER Thomas
1971
Würenlingen
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
198
VIVOT Gerald
1973
Groisy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
199
POURCHEZ Samuel
1973
Huchenneville
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
203
HOUILLON Denis
1969
Epinal
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
206
HILGARTNER Rife
1969
Boulder
-
USA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
208
FROMENTIN Marc
1970
Prangins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
209
RUSCH Yannick
1969
Ottmarsheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
214
SALLIN Philippe
1970
Lyon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
218
REMY Sébastien
1972
Bruxelles
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
219
LICHTSTEINER Patrick
1973
Buhl
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
220
BIANDA Davide
1972
Losone
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
227
WIENECKE Holger
1970
Richterswil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
230
SALLIN Philippe
1970
Lyon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
245
CARE Sylvain
1973
Magny En Vexin
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
250
DUGUÉ Patrick
1973
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
252
AUGER Daniel
1969
Bogis Bossey
VD
CAN
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
258
STIEDEL Virgile
1971
Taintrux
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
270
PEARCE Richard
1970
Zurich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
273
OBERLI Thomas
1970
Rümlang
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
276
LAURENCON Eric
1970
Chavelot
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
290
TISSELIN Benoit
1970
Saint Dié
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
291
DUMAZERT Cyril
1971
Sauve
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
292
MAURY Christophe
1969
Cannes La Bocca
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
298
AGNERAY Frédéric
1973
Ornex
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
312
PROTOY Vincent
1971
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
315
PINAULT Stéphane
1970
Six-Fours
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
326
BUCHENAU Carsten
1974
St-Sulpice
VD
GER
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
330
LAMAURY Alain
1970
Yenne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
336
RAQUIN Olivier
1973
Ornans
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
343
OTTOU Frederic
1969
Larnod
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
356
MOUCHET Ludovic
1973
Chatillon Le Duc
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
357
BLÄUER Alexandre
1972
Moutier
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
361
DHU Stéphane
1969
Acy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
372
VINCENT Luc
1973
Annecy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
374
FULGENCIO Mora
1972
Locarno
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
389
LACHGAR Olivier
1970
Nîmes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
408
FAUNDEZ Antonio
1969
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
409
SANDRO Caterina
1971
Minusio
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
422
VIDGE Campb
1970
Roseville
-
AUS
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
431
GROBET Mathias
1971
Gimel
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
432
ŠČERBA Marek
1969
Krnov
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
433
PENZO Claudio
1973
Marseille
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
434
HARDY Richard
1969
Prilly
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
435
SPITADAKIS Georgios
1972
Cham
ZG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
438
HENNET Manuel
1969
Bevilard
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
447
SPIESS Maximilian
1973
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
450
TOGNI Alessandro
1972
Coglio
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
466
DE PURY Hervé
1971
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
1170
SCHIESSLE PASCAL
1970
Rixheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
8

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
70
CARLINO Catherine
1966
Douvres
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
79
COX CONKLIN Sara
1964
West Huntspill
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
101
SIRI Christiane
1964
Marsannay La Côte
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
187
MURER Yvonne
1964
Jona
SG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
189
ALBER Barbara
1966
Dettingen
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
280
GANCE Catherine
1967
Cergy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
282
DUBIER Patricia
1964
Les Forges
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
323
ROUEL Eliane
1967
Prangins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
45

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
51
MOUCHAGUE Pascal
1968
-
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
52
SCHIFF Jacques
1965
Bordeaux
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
60
HALLEUX Stéphane
1967
Bruxelles
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
87
ADRISPORT Bikepark.ch
1967
Collombey
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
94
ZBINDEN Morgan
1966
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
100
NEUENSCHWANDER Pierre
1965
Court
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
110
SCHIFF Nicolas
1968
Saint Egrève
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
114
DE PURY Renaud
1966
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
140
MOSETTI Nicolas
1966
Froideville
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
150
KOERBER François
1967
Ottmarsheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
152
FRA Philippe
1967
Nimes
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
157
MEIER Silvan
1967
Würenlingen
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
164
SCHORDERET Alain
1967
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
168
CATALOT Stephane
1967
Gray La Ville
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
169
MURER Beat
1965
Jona
SG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
174
MARTIGNANO Stephane
1965
Genthod
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
190
ALBER Frank
1964
Dettingen
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
193
PAULING Dirk
1968
Rupperswil
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
202
LOPEZ Pascal
1967
Avignon Les Saint Claude
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
204
GELY Guillaume
1968
Nîmes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
213
GUINCHARD Jean-Christophe
1967
Collombey
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
217
EVANS Guy
1966
Genève 1
GE
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
221
PEREIRA Thierry
1968
Murviel Les Montpellier
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
243
LEGRAND Igor
1965
Nîmes
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
275
LEVY Bernard
1965
Gajan
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
318
TURI Eddi
1967
Yenne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
324
LAROCHETTE Philippe
1964
Peyrieu
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
334
KORKMANN Mark
1965
Adligenswil
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
340
FEHRENBACH Jürgen
1964
Titisee-Neustadt
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
345
GEORGES Jerome
1967
La Londe Les Maures
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
366
GREGOT Philippe
1965
Bourg En Bresse
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
382
LALEVEE Benoit
1965
St Nazaire Les Eymes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
388
LEMBRICH David
1965
Odenthal
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
390
KARTH Jean-Luc
1965
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
393
EREMIA Radu
1965
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
394
SCHNEGG Serge
1965
Yvonand
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
404
ROULIER Jean-Daniel
1965
Lutry
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
407
FOLKESSON Goran
1966
Gingins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
425
HART David
1968
Reigate
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
444
STAUFFER Laurent
1966
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
445
FROMENTIN Olivier
1967
Froideville
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
461
STOFFEL Richard
1968
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
470
PORTMANN Peter
1966
Langnau Am Albis
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
472
DEGRACE Didier
1964
L'etoile
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
474
CARRON Stephane
1967
St Martin Duriage
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
111
FEUVRIER Catherine
1962
Besançon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
172
SINCLAIR Josie
1959
Auckland
-
NZL
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
316
FREY Gabriela
1959
Adliswil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
320
MARTIN Mireille
1961
Barbentane
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
23

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
57
CORTI Delfino
1963
Galbiate
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
92
PANNEWITZ Bernd
1963
Mannheim
GE
GER
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
102
MARTIN Olivier
1962
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
104
HEMPEL Marc
1962
Essertines Sur Rolle
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
145
MOUDARRES Philippe
1963
Montbeliard
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
156
MEIER Matthäus
1962
Würenlos
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
161
FERRY Raymond
1959
Epinal
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
162
THOMPSON Chris
1963
Küsnacht Zh
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
167
VLAEMYNCK Hervé
1960
St Christol Lez Alès
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
172
SINCLAIR Josie
1959
Auckland
-
NZL
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
177
MASSENET Renaud
1962
Kuala Lumpur
-
MAS
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
181
CHAVERIAT Marc
1962
Quetigny
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
184
NEWBERRY Tucker
1963
Usa
-
USA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
197
FERRY Raymond
1959
Epinal
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
240
COURT Christian
1961
Orbe
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
253
BRÜTSCH Eric
1962
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
274
GUERRET Thierry
1963
Neydens
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
285
SOMRANI Jalel
1961
Nimes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
311
CONKLIN Mark
1963
Burnham-On-Sea
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
416
ENGEL Christoph
1961
Büetigen
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
424
BAUMGARTNER Thomas
1961
Wettswil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
429
ALDER Norbert
1963
Volketswil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
469
MOUDARRES Philippe
1963
Montbeliard
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Femmes
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
332
EDELSTON Barbara
1956
Berkeley, California
-
USA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
65
BEURNEZ Jean Michel
1958
Le Mans
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
117
SERRA Gérard
1957
Nimes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
149
NAEGELI Peter
1954
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
362
KÜNZLER Jürg
1958
Belp
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
368
FIERZ Peter
1957
Langnau Am Albis$
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
166
WYMANN Fredi
1953
Uetikon Am See
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
261
BOUTRY Luc
1953
Fontenay
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
262
NEPLAZ Patrick
1952
Annemasse
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
319
MIRALLES Virgile
1952
Barbentane
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
387
BALLAND Daniel
1949
Marcilly Sur Tille
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
11
ORCHARD Lizzie
1985
Auckland
VD
NZL
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
12
BUCHER Renata
1977
Luzern
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
13
ERBENOVÁ Helena
1979
Jablonec Nad Niou
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
14
REDELSPERGER Coralie
1983
Chevremont
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
15
OOSTRA Nienke
1977
Nsw
-
AUS
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
26
CIBULKOVÁ Lenka
1980
Mladá Boleslav
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
29
HUSER Andrea
1973
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
34
GOLSTEYN Maud
1989
Schalbruch
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
39
POOR Brigitta
1989
Budapest
-
HUN
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
40
LORBLANCHET Marion
1983
Clermond Ferrand
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
41
MÜLLER Kathrin
1984
Freiburg
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes

XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
36

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
BANGOURA Ismaïla
1973
Souvigny De Touraine
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
2
KNOX Michael
1979
Vevey
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
3
DIESNER Fabian
1978
Hellbühl
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
4
VANDER MAST Wouter
1988
Wuustwezel
BE
BEL
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
5
VAN DER EERDEN Lars
1977
Nieuwstadt
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
6
DURAND Ismaël
1983
Vincey
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
7
FOURNEY Pierre
1978
Annecy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
8
LEBRUN Nicolas
1973
Dignes Les Bains
BS
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
9
VAN DAELE Tim
1980
Burcht
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
10
EMMENEGGER Maïc
1977
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
16
SCHMIDT Frédéric
1973
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
17
VOJTECH Jonas
1989
Ricany
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
18
JADOUL Chris
1979
Everberg
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
19
LUXEM Yeray
1986
Merskem
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
20
CHEVALLIER Pierrick
1988
Melun
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
21
KUBEK Tomas
1991
Bratislava
-
SVK
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
22
SHAW Asa
1984
Fréjus
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
23
GUERRA Hector
1978
Bussy Saint Georges
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
24
COMTE Christophe
1969
Valvigneres
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
25
BATICLE Quentin
1988
Pontarlier
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
27
DROUAILLET Nicolas
1980
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
28
BAYLISS Stephen
1979
Leysin
VD
GBR
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
31
HOLMES Llewellyn
1982
Bristol
UR
GBR
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
33
SHAW Oliver
1991
Rotorua
-
NZL
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
35
KUBICEK Jan
1980
Chodov
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
36
JANDA David
1987
Praha
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
37
DEL CORRAL MORALES Victor Manuel
1980
Santa Oliva
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
38
SHAW Oliver
1991
Rotorua
-
NZL
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
42
WADSWORTH Graham
1982
Bristol
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
43
LASSONDE Cedric
1976
London
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
44
FERNANDEZ Nicolas
1983
Pelissanne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
45
CARLONI Francois
1985
Frejus
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
46
FACOMPREZ Pierre-Yves
1983
Varennes Vauzelles
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
47
JINDRA Pavel
1978
Hradek Nad Nisou
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
48
ALLEN Ben
1985
North Wollongong
-
AUS
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
49
VIVOT Gerald
1973
Groisy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes

XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
10

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1021
CART Cindy
1984
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1024
DROSDAL Lene
1985
Ferney-Voltaire
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1040
PEYER Denise
1987
Glattrbugg
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1048
SORIA-CASTELLANO Romina
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1068
ELODIE Villeneuve
1995
Nangy
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1072
HOFFMANN Florence
1984
Boulogne Billancourt
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1096
ESCOFFIER Emilie
1988
Annecy
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1116
SANER Rita
1986
Bern
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1152
BOURGEOIS Pauline
1987
Ornans
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1154
VANKOVA Michala
1990
Buchlovice
-
CZE
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames

XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
31

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1003
FREY Guyllaume
1995
Léaz
-
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1009
REINACH Vincent
1985
Montreux
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1010
BALIGUET Benoit
1984
Mex
VD
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1011
NICOD Julien
1985
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1013
BEARZI Nathanael
1986
Mouthe
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1015
UL Can
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1016
JODAR Jean-Matthieu
1984
Petit-Lancyonex
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1022
NICOD Julien
1985
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1037
MORICEAU Guillaume
1985
Saint-Etienne
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1038
MORICEAU Guillaume
1985
Saint-Etienne
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1058
GINDROZ Oscar
1993
Champagne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1077
BLEASDALE David
1990
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1084
BAILLY Etienne
1987
Besancon
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1091
TAPPY Sébastien
1987
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1094
VEBER Joé
1987
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1095
BOCH Cyril
1987
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1097
BARTOLO Paulo
1986
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1102
KUCHINSKIY Vadim
1984
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1103
REYMOND Luc
1994
Cossonay
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1104
JOLTI Mickaël
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1124
COUSTY Edouard
1984
Courchevel 1850
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1127
SANTUS Greg
1985
Echichens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1137
SANTER Joe
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1140
RICHARDET David
1988
Viviers Du Lac
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1147
BERTIN Jonathan
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1151
REY Benjamin
1985
Hausen
AG
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1155
MERMOUD Alexander
1986
Baden
AG
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1157
MATH Damien
1985
Chatenois-Les-Forges
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1158
FREEMANTLE Damien
1984
Jouxtens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1161
CHAPUIS Mathieu
1986
Quincey
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1168
WYSS Colin
1995
Bursins1
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes

XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
19

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1014
AYROLES Marion
1982
Isle
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1025
AYDOGDU Niki
1979
Freiburg
-
GER
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1039
SEVREZ Chloé
1982
St Nizier Du Moucherotte
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1049
REICHMUTH Gisela
1974
Schwerzenbach
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1051
DECURNEX Cécile
1977
Thônex
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1052
JUAN Stephanie
1980
Chézard
NE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1055
SCOTT Fransien
1977
Blonay
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1056
LOCATELLI Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1064
SAGIOTTO Nathanaëlle
1981
Hauteville-Lompnès
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1080
MARIETHOZ Carole
1980
Conches
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1087
PORTIER Patricia
1974
Chavannes-Des-Bois
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1107
DONZÉ Laurence
1979
Gorgier
NE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1118
PICHOT Magalie
1981
Les Rousses
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1119
RACHETER OLSZEWSKI Nathalie
1974
Begnins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1128
ZWAHLEN Virginie
1977
Ipsach
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1141
MARTI Celine
1979
Chene-Bourg
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1145
RENAUD Cécilia
1978
Prangins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1160
HIRSBRUNNER Monika
1983
Bern
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1164
MATEROVA Hana
1963
Dobroslavice
-
CZE
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames

XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
55

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
LESNE Florian
1979
Bienne
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1002
REYNAUD Simon
1983
St Barthélémy
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1004
MOUCHE Benjamin
1979
Viroflay
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1005
CARTEAUX Michel
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1012
WAHLIN Marcus
1975
Ormont-Dessus
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1018
RODRIGUEZ Pascal
1983
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1019
BEUCHER Mickael
1983
Crozet
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1023
NIKOLOVSKI Marjanco
1981
Stuttgart
-
GER
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1026
KURFUERST Christoph
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1030
KÜNZI Sylvain
1983
Bassins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1031
GEBHARD Simon
1982
Ballens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1032
DIDELOT Gérard
1977
Saint-George
VD
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1033
RIHS Olivier
1976
Gland
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1036
CONTANT David
1979
Etueffont
-
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1042
SCHÄFER Bernd
1974
Sindelfingen
-
GER
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1043
TERSCHAWETZ Andreas
1975
Grafenau
-
GER
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1046
ROTH Helko
1977
Oberriet
SG
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1057
SCOTT Ruan
1974
Blonay
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1060
GIBEY Olivier
1982
Pontarlier
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1063
SOUCARROS Jocelyn
1979
Hauteville-Lompnes
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1065
GENIN Romuald
1979
Dijon
-
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1066
ROUX Sylvain
1980
Longevilles Mont D'or
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1071
DOYLE Simon
1976
Gimel
VD
IRL
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1073
CARRIER Julien
1982
Charix
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1081
COURVOISIER Raphaël
1976
St-Prex
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1083
SCHERRER Dominik
1980
Bern
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1089
SIMONE Claudio
1974
Chavannes-Des-Bois
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1090
STEINMANN Philipp
1977
Vinzel
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1100
SPIELER Marc
1976
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1101
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1981
Thun
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1105
COLLIN Guillaume
1980
Marignier
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1106
LABOUROT Jerome
1974
Ambilly
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1108
PETIBON Nicolas
1979
Les Grangettes
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1109
EVEQUOZ Bertrand
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1112
CIAPALA Richard
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1113
CHAMBERLAIN Caspar
1975
Newport
-
GBR
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1114
VACCARO Stefano
1973
Gimel
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1122
GIGAUD Cédric
1977
Vallamand
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1123
ROUSSEAU Arnaud
1980
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1126
HUTTER Thierry
1983
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1129
BARILLI Valentino
1980
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1132
RICHARDET Lilian
1980
Marsannay La Cote
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1133
FREY Sébastien
1973
Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1134
TERREAUX Sebastien
1976
Meyriez
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1135
GAINE Francis
1976
Besançon
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1138
REINOSO Alberto
1973
Gingins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1144
RICCI Gregory
1974
Versoix
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1146
RAMSEYER Sébastien
1977
Mies
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1148
HULLETTE Manuel
1977
Andelnans
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1150
FAYET Claude
1976
Aubonne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1156
VELUZ Patrice
1976
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1159
CAMBRESY Bastian
1978
Bassins
VD
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1163
EJUPI Aimé
1978
Battrans
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1165
CHEIKH Stephane
1973
Crozet
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1166
KEYSER William
1971
Prangins
VD
GBR
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes

XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
7

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1062
LARIVIÈRE Renée
1972
Gland
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1092
CONRAD Beatrice
1963
Roggwil
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1098
VLAEMYNCK Carole
1959
St Christol Lez Alès
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1111
SHAW Wendy
1971
Vich-Coinsins
VD
GBR
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1115
VON WARTBURG Iris
1964
Ponte Brolla
TI
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1142
CHABOD Marie-Noëlle
1961
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1162
SCHNEIDER Brigitte
1972
Wabern
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames

XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
46

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1006
BRANDENBERG Robert
1954
Steinhausen
ZG
SUI