Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Scratch Dames XC
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
799
PYTHON Elodie
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
01:39:17
774
THIÉMARD Julie
Pédale Bulloise/Team Chiffelle
2005
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
01:48:44
00:09:27
809
TRACHSEL Steffi
1981
Crésuz
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
01:53:32
00:14:15
4
761
HOFER Lea
rockthisbike.ch
1997
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
01:54:53
00:15:36
5
753
CHALLANDES Dounia
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
01:58:11
00:18:54
6
769
ZÜRCHER Florence
VC Echallens
1978
Gilly
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
02:01:33
00:22:16
7
35
BÜRKI Melanie
Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training
1988
Gasel
BE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
02:02:36
00:23:19
8
759
DESCHAMPS Franziska
1974
Combremont-Grand
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
02:03:21
00:24:04
9
16
NEFF Josiane
1992
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
02:03:26
00:24:09
10
785
DELUCHE Mery
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
02:17:16
00:37:59

Scratch Dames XCM
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1020
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
Team Chiffelle
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XCM - Dames
03:31:56
1868
ZAHNO Stefanie
Raid Evolenard/Rodeo Bike
1999
Bürchen
VS
SUI
XCM - Dames
03:39:30
00:07:34
1021
ROSSIER Amélie
Team Chiffelle
1991
Echarlens
FR
SUI
XCM - Dames
04:03:12
00:31:16
4
1852
EGLI Carine
1990
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
XCM - Dames
04:25:44
00:53:48

Scratch Hommes XC
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
30
LUTHI Nicolas
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
01:27:00
28
ANDRES Peter
1977
Uttigen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
01:30:21
00:03:21
23
FONSECA Bruno
1984
Ependes (vd)
VD
POR
XC - Masters 2
01:30:40
00:03:40
4
775
GERTSCH Evan
UC Montheysanne
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
01:30:54
00:03:54
5
790
DUNAND Quentin
Pédale Bulloise
2003
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
01:30:55
00:03:55
6
21
MALHADO Rudi
DBL Bike
1989
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
POR
XC - Masters 1
01:31:35
00:04:35
7
776
SIFFERT Stefan
Thömus
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
01:31:58
00:04:58
8
794
DRIDI Sébastien
Mardistes
1991
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
01:32:29
00:05:29
9
770
GEX Nicolas
Salocin
1989
Riddes
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
01:32:30
00:05:30
10
7
SCHORI Rolf
Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training
1968
Bettlach
SO
SUI
XC - Seniors
01:34:33
00:07:33

Scratch Hommes XCM
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1024
BURCAK Tomas
PROefekt Across team
1994
Luzern
LU
SVK
XCM - Masters 1
02:54:30
1012
PERRIN Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
02:55:03
00:00:33
1017
DAFFLON Xavier
SCOTT
1982
Düdingen
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
02:55:34
00:01:04
4
1877
BARBEN Emilien
Team VTT Papival Scott
1991
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
02:58:07
00:03:37
5
1861
BRYAND Alexandre
Rochat Cycles / TonObjectif.ch
1987
Prangins
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
02:59:08
00:04:38
6
1871
DANIEL Christophe
Team Chiffelle
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
XCM - Seniors
03:03:28
00:08:58
7
1851
RIBOTEL Daniel
Pédale Bulloise
1972
Rueyres-St.-Laurent
FR
SUI
XCM - Seniors
03:03:36
00:09:06
8
1864
BESELGA GOMES Fernando
Team Chiffelle
1986
Broc
FR
POR
XCM - Masters 1
03:03:48
00:09:18
9
1010
SCHMID Silas
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
1993
Bern
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
03:05:33
00:11:03
10
1876
PAYOT Guillaume
VO Cycle
1984
Molondin
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
03:05:34
00:11:04