Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

218 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
16

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Romain
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadets
3
MTB Heitenried
HAARPAINTNER Nicolas
2009
Heitenreid
FR
SUI
Cadets
4
Vélo Club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Gingins
VD
SUI
Cadets
6
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Guillaume
2008
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Cadets
7
VC Nyon / Team Rochat MTB
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Cadets
9
PB Bulle
BRUGGER Colin
2008
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cadets
10
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
CYVOCT Mathieu
2009
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Cadets
11
VTT Balcon du JURA
BREITLER Félix
2009
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cadets
12
DOUTAZ Elie
2009
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cadets
13
Thömus
STOFFEL Joel
2009
Bern
BE
SUI
Cadets
14
BSO Plaffeien
ZOSSO Silvan
2008
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Cadets
15
CRO ski alpinisme
MOOSER Yanis
2009
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cadets
17
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
MOINARD Lubin
2009
Marin Epagnier
NE
FRA
Cadets
19
Vélo Club Vallorbe
ROSE Ewan
2009
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cadets
21
VC Payerne
GIRARD Quentin
2008
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cadets
22
VC Nyon/Team Rochat MTB
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
6

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Lily
2009
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Cadettes
1002
Vélo-Club Estavayer
GUILLOD Timea
2009
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Cadettes
1004
Pédale Bulloise
MARTINEZ Kim
2008
Chavannes-Forts
FR
SUI
Cadettes
1003
Velo Michael/ BSO
BLUM Lauriane
2008
Giffers
FR
SUI
Cadettes
1005
VTT Balcon du Jura
HERREN Lola
2009
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Cadettes
1006
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Mathilde
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
10

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
6001
VC Fribourg
FASEL Elise
2015
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6002
Pédale Bulloise
HEYBERGER Jeanne
2015
Charmey
-
FRA
Cross filles
6003
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Olivia
2014
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6004
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Anja
2015
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6005
Pedale Bulloise
CHARDONNENS Ninon
2015
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6006
FRAGNIÈRE Elina
2014
Charmey
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6007
VTT Balcon du JURA
REY Sofia
2015
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
6008
Vélo Club Vallorbe
FLACTION Nora
2014
Juriens
VD
SUI
Cross filles
6009
VTT Balcon du Jura
REY Sofia
2015
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
6010
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
KORELL Anna
2015
Sion
VS
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
39

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5001
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Thomas
2014
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5002
Pédale Bulloise / Dani VTT
PASQUIER Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5003
Tri4fun /Team Prof
FANKHAUSER Sasha
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5004
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5005
O2MountainBike
RODRIGUEZ Jolan
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5006
Kids PROF - CC Littoral
REGLI Gian
2014
Gals
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
5007
O2MounTainBike
STUDER Paul
2014
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5008
Zeta
ERNI Niilo
2014
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5009
VC Fribourg
CORMINBOEUF Nolan
2015
Marly
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5010
VTT Balcon du Jura
MARGUERAT Mylann
2015
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5011
Vélo Club de Payerne
LATTION Swann
2015
1470
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5012
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Justin
2015
Buttes
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5013
JUNGO John
2015
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5014
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5016
Pédale Bulloise
TRACHSEL Luca
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5017
Pédale Bulloise
CHARRIÈRE Isaac
2014
Jaun
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5018
Kids Bike Horizon / Team Chiffelle
BOSSEL Robin
2015
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5019
Cyclophile Sédunois
CORVAGLIA Mirco
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
5020
MARGUERON Aurélien
2014
Sorens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5021
CHAVAILLAZ Noé
2014
Riaz
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5022
Pédale Bulloise
PERRITAZ Thibaut
2015
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5023
SANDOZ Maxime
2015
Sorens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5024
VTT Balcon du JURA
GALDOS Kepa
2014
Couvet
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5025
RRC Bern
STOFFEL Louis
2014
Bern
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
5026
BSO
GAUCH Loris
2015
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5027
VC Fribourg
LATHION Sam
2015
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5028
Kids Bike Horizon/Team Chiffelle
MAILLARD Arthur
2015
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5029
Pédale Bulloise
BOSSON Matthias
2014
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5030
cyclophile sédunois / KBH
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
5031
Kids Bike Horizon
DEILLON Flavien
2014
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5032
Pédale bulloise
GENDRE Pablo
2015
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5033
VC Payerne
RATTI Léo
2014
Moudon
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5034
Pédale bulloise
GACHET Charles
2014
Charmey
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5035
Pédale bulloise
RYF William
2015
Villarvolard
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5036
VC Payerne
DEVANTHÉRY Matheo
2015
Oleyres
-
SUI
Cross garcons
5015
Version Originale Cycles
MOTTAZ Nino
2015
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5037
Métabief Mont d'Or
LANQUETIN Eden
2014
Touillon-Et-Loutelet
-
FRA
Cross garcons
5038
ECNV
DE ALMEIDA Thomas
2015
Baulmes
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5039
Pédale Bulloise
BOVET Matthieu
2015
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross garcons

Juniors
6

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
Pédale Bulloise / Team Fribourg Cycling Development (TFCD)
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors
5
Alex Moos Racing
TUFAROLO Timo
2006
Veyras
VS
SUI
Juniors
8
Pédale Bulloise / Equipe Sportive PB
DROUX Simon
2007
Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniors
16
O2MountainBike
DORTHE Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors
18
VC Fribourg
OVERNEY David
2007
Lossy
FR
SUI
Juniors
20
VC Fribourg
RISSE Fabien
2006
Matran
FR
SUI
Juniors

Mega filles
13

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2501
VC Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega filles
2502
Pédale Bulloise
HEYBERGER Billie
2010
Charmey
FR
FRA
Mega filles
2503
MTB Heitenried
SCHWAB Nova
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega filles
2504
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega filles
2505
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Marie
2010
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Mega filles
2506
VTT Balcon du JURA
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Mega filles
2507
RRC Bern
STOFFEL Celine
2011
Bern
BE
SUI
Mega filles
2508
GUERITTE Justine
2011
Longchaumois
-
FRA
Mega filles
2509
BSO
BRÜGGER Loïse
2011
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Mega filles
2510
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Mega filles
2511
VC Orbe
SIMONIN Tia
2010
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Mega filles
2512
VCEchallens
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Mega filles
2513
SCHUBERT Ella
2010
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
30

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2001
PB
JOLIAT Rémy
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2002
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2003
Equipe Dubraquet-Winckenbach
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Mega garçons
2004
Cimes cycle
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
2005
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2006
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Théo
2011
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2007
Pédale Bulloise
BONGARD Mikaël
2010
Riaz
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2008
O2MTB
MOREL Luca
2011
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2009
Cyclophile Sédunois
BRIGUET Lucas
2010
Fey / Nendaz
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
2010
O2 Mountain Bike
MAGNIN Eliot
2011
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons