Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
11
GRIMM Alizee
1988
Lucens
NE
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 1
00:54:28
30
TENTHOREY Chloé
Alpagaga.ch
1988
Dompierre
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 1
00:57:09
00:02:41
2
PIDOUX Charlotte
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10 km - Dames
00:59:32
00:05:04
4
31
GONÇALVES Gabriela
ECOSERVICES
1980
Vulliens
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 1
00:59:58
00:05:30
5
9
AVONDET Anne-Laure
1968
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 2
01:00:04
00:05:36
6
17
MEYLAN Caroline
1984
Bussy-Sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 1
01:06:07
00:11:39
7
5
BERGER Camille
1997
Romont
FR
SUI
10 km - Dames
01:06:24
00:11:56
8
15
RIBEIRO Fatima
Lauftreff Thun
1974
Thun
BE
POR
10 km - Vétérans Dames 2
01:06:29
00:12:01
9
3
SIRENA Geneviève
1984
Lucens
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 1
01:09:16
00:14:48
10
33
CHOLLET Lucie
1997
Brenles
VD
SUI
10 km - Dames
01:10:14
00:15:46

Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
28
CHUARD Valentin
Team NCS / CAB
1992
Curtilles
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
00:42:30
10
GOBET Cédric
1988
Lucens
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
00:49:27
00:06:57
20
NATALE Jonatan
fsg Lucens
1984
Lucens
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
00:49:44
00:07:14
4
16
RIBEIRO Albino
Lauftreff thun
1968
Thun
BE
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 2
00:50:30
00:08:00
5
207
MICHAUD Joris
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
00:53:08
00:10:38
6
25
COURTELLEMONT Thibault
1987
1082
VD
FRA
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
00:54:38
00:12:08
7
4
REY Olivier
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
00:54:39
00:12:09
8
26
CAND Stéphane
Vélo Club Estavayer / Team Tesag
1972
Seiry
FR
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 2
00:55:02
00:12:32
9
18
PIDOUX Christophe
1989
Villars-Le-Comte
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
00:55:28
00:12:58
10
1
PIDOUX Mathurin
1992
Lovatens
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
00:55:32
00:13:02