Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 3 catégories
Athlète

Cadets Filles 1
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Boucle 1
515
MÉNEUR Léann
TriClub Esta Broye
2010
Font
FR
SUI
00:28:18
514
RAMBOUSKOVA Nella
U15 Elite - HC Yverdon
2010
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
00:29:08
00:00:50
501
GUBSER Amélie
2010
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
00:34:33
00:06:15

Cadets Garçons 1
11

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Boucle 1
504
FERTITTA Evan
U15 Elite - HC Yverdon
2011
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
00:25:32
502
VAUCHER Matt
U15 Elite - HC Yverdon
2011
Fleurier
NE
SUI
00:27:44
00:02:12
508
FISCHER Ethan
U15 Elite - HC Yverdon
2011
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
00:28:03
00:02:31

Challenger F+50
8

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Boucle 1
2084
BAZARBACHI Rima
Bazar
1969
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
00:44:06
2051
CARVALHO Conceição
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
1973
Fribourg
FR
POR
00:47:07
00:03:01
2066
CUEREL Brigitte
1962
Yvonand
-
SUI
00:52:34
00:08:28

Challenger F20-49
27

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Boucle 1
2056
BOUZON Slavka
CAFG
1977
Lovens
FR
SUI
00:40:20
2032
SCHAAD Angélique
1995
Châbles
FR
SUI
00:43:55
00:03:35
2073
MICHEL Aline
1980
Montbrelloz
FR
FRA
00:46:06
00:05:46

Challenger M+50
14

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Boucle 1
2055
BOUZON Daniel
CAFG
1972
Lovens
FR
SUI
00:37:44
2047
REIS Victor
1964
Payerne
VD
SUI
00:39:18
00:01:34
2060
MOREIRA LUIS Antonio
CA PORTUGUÊS FRIBOURG
1967
Fribourg
FR
POR
00:39:48
00:02:04

Challenger M20-49
44

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Boucle 1
2083
HAYOZ Julien
Pink Socks Trilogie Sportive
1986
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
00:34:33
2031
SALLIN Lucas
1996
Châbles
FR
SUI
00:36:37
00:02:04
2042
O'MAHONY Wandrille
Club de Triathlon Estavayer
1993
Cheyres
-
SUI
00:37:57
00:03:24

Juniors Filles 1
20

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Boucle 1
122
HIRT Elyne
2019
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
00:01:42
135
NOVERRAZ Romane
2019
Châbles
FR
SUI
00:01:43
00:00:01
101
HAAG Lya Rose
2019
Cheyres
FR
SUI
00:01:57
00:00:15

Juniors Filles 2
18

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Boucle 1
222
RAMBOUSKOVA Adela
2016
Cheyres
FR
CZE
00:03:04
0h01'27 (1)
230
BOUZON Nina
CAFG
2016
La Brillaz
FR
SUI
00:03:05
00:00:01
0h01'34 (3)
204
STAUFFER Tess
2015
Bussy Fr
FR
SUI
00:03:10
00:00:06
0h01'37 (7)

Juniors Filles 3
8

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Boucle 1
305
CURRAT Laly
2012
Font
FR
SUI
00:06:35
314
SCHAFFTER Mellie
2014
Lurtigen
FR
SUI
00:07:19
00:00:44
306
REY Julia
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
2014
Estavayer Le Lac
FR
SUI
00:07:49
00:01:14

Juniors Garçons 1
21

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Boucle 1
136
LIMA SANTOS Lucas
LS Team run
2019
Givisiez
FR
POR
00:01:29
143
NUSSBAUMER Jules
2019
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
00:01:37
00:00:08
114
POYET Luca
2019
Châbles Fr
-
SUI
00:01:42
00:00:13

Juniors Garçons 2
29

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Boucle 1
224
GUBSER Mathys
2015
Estavayer
FR
SUI
00:02:37
0h01'17 (1)
242
BURDET Julian
2016
Essertines-Yverdon
VD
SUI
00:02:40
00:00:03
0h01'22 (5)
211
GYSLER Nathan
2017
Mézery-Près-Donneloye
VD
SUI
00:02:46
00:00:09
0h01'17 (1)

Juniors Garçons 3
7

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Boucle 1
312
BURDET Enzo
2014
Essertines-Yverdon
VD
SUI
00:07:08
304
FORNEROD Lohan
Triclub Esta Broye
2012
Châbles
FR
SUI
00:07:11
00:00:03
301
PILLONEL Timeo
2013
Cheyres
FR
SUI
00:07:25
00:00:17

Populaires Femmes
19

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Boucle 1
1032
CUCHE Christel
CA Portugais de Fribourg
1972
Corcelles-Près-Payerne
VD
FRA
00:31:39
1027
POLLA Sabrina
Pompiers Aqua
1998
Cheyres
FR
SUI
00:32:37
00:00:58
1025
MOYANO CURTIT Laura
Équipe Pompiers Aqua
1984
Cheyres
FR
SUI
00:32:37
00:00:58

Populaires Hommes
16

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Boucle 1
1008
JEANNERET Martin
U15 Elite - HC Yverdon
1987
Orges
VD
SUI
00:25:49
1011
GEORGES Alexandre
1984
Cheyres
FR
SUI
00:28:12
00:02:23
1014
BONA Janès
1999
Fiez
VD
SUI
00:28:25
00:02:36