Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Marathon - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
42152
REY Arnaud
Cristal Sport
1997
Le Levron
VS
SUI
Marathon - Hommes 18 - 29 ans
02:44:57
42007
ANONYMOUS Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Marathon - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
02:58:48
00:13:51
42081
DI PIANO Rocco
1983
Uvrier
VS
ITA
Marathon - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
02:59:06
00:14:09
4
42011
FIELDEN Jon
1973
Chamonix Mont Blanc
-
GBR
Marathon - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
02:59:08
00:14:11
5
42231
GRAVEL Maxime
1983
Tour De Trême
FR
CAN
Marathon - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
02:59:10
00:14:13
6
42255
PILLONEL Xavier
1988
Moudon
VD
SUI
Marathon - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
03:03:44
00:18:47
7
42274
SCHERER Erik
2001
Steinhausen
ZG
SUI
Marathon - Hommes 18 - 29 ans
03:05:20
00:20:23
8
42175
BESSARD Simon
Pellissier Sport
1999
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Marathon - Hommes 18 - 29 ans
03:09:11
00:24:14
9
42208
GEIGER Thomas
NTO
1982
Sion
VS
SUI
Marathon - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
03:13:46
00:28:49
10
42073
CALAMO Nicolas
TRT athlétisme
1998
Monthey
VS
SUI
Marathon - Hommes 18 - 29 ans
03:13:55
00:28:58

Marathon - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
42241
ASTRAIN Reyes
Never not moving
1992
Nyon
VD
ESP
Marathon - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
02:49:45
42270
GOBIET Melanie
1981
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Marathon - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
03:12:28
00:22:43
42267
EGGEL Deborah
1980
Brig
VS
SUI
Marathon - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
03:13:28
00:23:43
4
42237
ROSSIER SAILLEN Carmen
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
Marathon - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
03:13:47
00:24:02
5
42143
SCHWITTER Isabella
1997
Bramois
VS
COL
Marathon - Femmes 18 - 29 ans
03:27:31
00:37:46
6
42201
FRUTIGER Michèle
1976
Treycovagnes
VD
SUI
Marathon - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
03:27:53
00:38:08
7
42204
BORNAND Olivia
1988
Carouge
GE
SUI
Marathon - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
03:30:09
00:40:24
8
42271
GAIGNEROT Céline
Evian off course
1973
Neuvecelle
-
FRA
Marathon - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
03:33:49
00:44:04
9
42145
BILLAS MASSOBRIO Isabelle
ASL La Robertsau, France
1967
Illkirch
-
SUI
Marathon - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
03:34:45
00:45:00
10
42233
WILDER Kyra
1984
Versoix
GE
USA
Marathon - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
03:35:47
00:46:02

Semi-Marathon - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
21745
QUINODOZ Bastien
BCVs Mount Salomon Team
1995
Riddes
VS
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Hommes 16 - 29 ans
01:11:36
21582
DAYER Romain
1993
Bramois
VS
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
01:12:56
00:01:20
21503
MOLAS François
1982
Bellevue
GE
FRA
Semi-Marathon - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
01:14:06
00:02:30
4
21090
SHEVRIKUKO Arkadiy
Free Runners Geneve
1995
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
BUL
Semi-Marathon - Hommes 16 - 29 ans
01:14:49
00:03:13
5
21724
KONÉ Cheikh Talibouya
CCR running
1988
Martigny
VS
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
01:16:10
00:04:34
6
21796
MOULIN Xavier
BCVS Mount Salomon Team
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
01:17:58
00:06:22
7
21747
QURBANI Javed
CA Sion
2002
Sion
VS
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Hommes 16 - 29 ans
01:18:00
00:06:24
8
21754
CHESI Marco
CTT
1995
Crissier
VD
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Hommes 16 - 29 ans
01:19:02
00:07:26
9
21039
GIANESINI Sébastien
1980
Bramois
VS
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
01:20:11
00:08:35
10
21778
CARRON Robin
Marcheurs Fous
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
01:20:25
00:08:49

Semi-Marathon - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
21562
NIGRO Murielle
1973
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
01:24:30
21624
VILLALOBOS MARTINEZ Marcela
CROSS CLUB LES FÉES
1989
Couvet
NE
MEX
Semi-Marathon - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
01:25:11
00:00:41
21734
TENGDIN Phoebe
CTT
1990
Préverenges
VD
USA
Semi-Marathon - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
01:26:55
00:02:25
4
21545
COMPÈRE Camille
Drion Team
1993
Grimentz
VS
BEL
Semi-Marathon - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
01:32:11
00:07:41
5
21625
PICCININ LOUTAN Sylvia
1975
Les Charbonnières
VD
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
01:32:22
00:07:52
6
21240
DOS SANTOS GOMES Silvia Cristina
1985
Lausanne
VD
POR
Semi-Marathon - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
01:34:53
00:10:23
7
21370
RAUSIS Adeline
AR-Training
1989
Bussigny
VD
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
01:35:08
00:10:38
8
21138
REUSSER Priska
1999
Münsingen
BE
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Femmes 16 - 29 ans
01:35:20
00:10:50
9
21513
DIRREN Valérie
Triathlon Club Valais
1989
Vex
VS
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
01:36:25
00:11:55
10
21254
HAUSER Karin
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
01:36:55
00:12:25

4KM - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
5200
SEARS Andy
Clapham Chasers
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
4 KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
00:13:08
5190
DESSIMOZ Lenny
CA SION
2011
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
4 KM - Hommes 12 - 17 ans
00:14:35
00:01:27
5072
GUILLOU Kirian
CABV Martigny
2003
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
4 KM - Hommes 18 - 29 ans
00:14:49
00:01:41
4
5187
DESSIMOZ Evan
CA SION
2009
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
4 KM - Hommes 12 - 17 ans
00:14:52
00:01:44
5
5192
JULEN Malick
CA Sion
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
4 KM - Hommes 12 - 17 ans
00:14:57
00:01:49
6
5194
GIROUD Simon
CA Sion
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
4 KM - Hommes 12 - 17 ans
00:14:58
00:01:50
7
5055
DEBONS Nicolas
1978
Savièse
VS
SUI
4 KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
00:15:00
00:01:52
8
5053
PACCAUD Jérémy
2010
Sion
VS
SUI
4 KM - Hommes 12 - 17 ans
00:15:11
00:02:03
9
5188
SAILLEN Gabriel
CA Sion
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
4 KM - Hommes 12 - 17 ans
00:15:13
00:02:05
10
5095
VOUILLAMOZ Noé
ATRV
2011
Leytron
VS
SUI
4 KM - Hommes 12 - 17 ans
00:15:13
00:02:05

4KM - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
5023
KONÉ Lena
CABV Martigny
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
4 KM - Femmes 12 - 17 ans
00:15:25
5043
BORNET Ornina
1989
Vevey
VD
SUI
4 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
00:16:43
00:01:18
5063
DEGEORGES Charlotte
2012
Saviese
VS
SUI
4 KM - Femmes 12 - 17 ans
00:17:38
00:02:13
4
5131
QUE Hanami
CabQue
2010
Choex
VS
SUI
4 KM - Femmes 12 - 17 ans
00:17:39
00:02:14
5
5148
GUILLOU Yuna
Cabv Martigny
2008
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
4 KM - Femmes 12 - 17 ans
00:17:55
00:02:30
6
5009
RODUIT Tanja
1970
Wangen Bei Olten
SO
SUI
4 KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
00:18:02
00:02:37
7
5210
DRNKOVA Jana
Alpinglow
1989
Veyras
VS
SUI
4 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
00:18:04
00:02:39
8
5106
BOURGEOIS Camille
1991
Bex
VD
SUI
4 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
00:18:41
00:03:16
9
5104
PERRAUDIN Florence
1987
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
4 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
00:18:48
00:03:23
10
5016
THOMPSON Claire
1979
Givrins
VD
SUI
4 KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
00:19:04
00:03:39

10KM - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1478
LEBOEUF François
CABV Martigny
1985
Aigle
VS
SUI
10 KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
00:33:12
1368
PELLOUCHOUD Maxime
BCVS MOUNT SALOMON TEAM
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
10 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
00:33:26
00:00:14
1413
GARNIER Noah
EatAndRun.ch
1998
Reignier
-
GER
10 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
00:34:06
00:00:54
4
1556
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
Adidas Terrex
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
10 KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
00:34:44
00:01:32
5
1411
CAMPOREALE Andrea
eatandrun.ch
1998
Crissier
VD
SUI
10 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
00:36:59
00:03:47
6
1187
BERTHOLET Aurélien
CABV Martigny
1995
Saillon
VS
SUI
10 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
00:37:22
00:04:10
7
1302
SALMAN Guillaume
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
10 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
00:37:40
00:04:28
8
1484
DARGAUD Ian
2004
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
10 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
00:37:46
00:04:34
9
1552
BISELX Guillaume
1987
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
10 KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
00:38:17
00:05:05
10
1539
LAURENÇON Clément
Mountain Performance
2003
Troistorrents
VS
FRA
10 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
00:39:13
00:06:01

10KM - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1335
BONVIN Mélissa
Tri Team Lutry
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
00:39:52
1352
CAILLAUD Virginie
Zap Your Lane
1988
Martigny
-
FRA
10 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
00:40:27
00:00:35
1511
CHRISTINET Fanny
2004
Reverolle
VD
SUI
10 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
00:41:02
00:01:10
4
1362
GILLIOZ Caroline
1998
Vétroz
VS
SUI
10 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
00:42:55
00:03:03
5
1517
BERBERAT Suzanne
2003
Auvernier
NE
SUI
10 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
00:43:24
00:03:32
6
1528
BLANC Laura
Crazy Corner Sport
1980
Ayent
VS
GBR
10 KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
00:44:55
00:05:03
7
1331
GACHET Caroline
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10 KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
00:45:10
00:05:18
8
1079
BUCHER Aurélie
1988
Aigle
VD
SUI
10 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
00:45:14
00:05:22
9
1443
PERNET Angèle
2003
Morzine
-
FRA
10 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
00:45:33
00:05:41
10
1505
RIBEIRO Cristina
CCRunning Saxon
1971
Chalais
VS
POR
10 KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
00:45:57
00:06:05