Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Cham - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1001
FREYMOND Antoine
1994
Ollon
-
SUI
CHAM - M30
01:46:24
1008
DUFAUX Manuel
Lionswill personal training
1980
Noville
-
SUI
CHAM - M40
01:54:55
00:08:31
1813
ERNE Dominik
tibetcafe.ch / WePerf
1981
Genève
-
SUI
CHAM - M40
01:56:33
00:10:09
4
1025
SCHNEIDER Damien
1993
Genève
-
SUI
CHAM - M30
02:00:22
00:13:58
5
1107
LIVACHE Yann
D-team scott
2004
Charmey
-
SUI
CHAM - M1
02:00:43
00:14:19
6
1062
LUGEON Sylvain
1997
Vevey
-
SUI
CHAM - M1
02:03:26
00:17:02
7
1059
VALENTIN Boissezon
1995
Lausanne
-
FRA
CHAM - M1
02:04:12
00:17:48
8
1693
DERIVAZ Max-Alexandre
Valaisan
1974
Bouveret
-
SUI
CHAM - M50
02:04:25
00:18:01
9
1844
SIFFERT Aleks
1987
Siselen
-
SUI
CHAM - M30
02:04:26
00:18:02
10
1103
MARCEL Bernasconi
Jeunesse Château-d’Oex
2000
Château-D’Œx
-
SUI
CHAM - M1
02:07:25
00:21:01

Cham - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1005
JARLIER Aurore
TCGB
1989
Lutry
VD
FRA
CHAM - W30
02:12:14
1036
GUILLET Elsa
Vertical sports
1997
Villars-Burquin
-
SUI
CHAM - W1
02:13:07
00:00:53
1037
JACQUAT Marine
1998
Neuchâtel
-
SUI
CHAM - W1
02:14:13
00:01:59
4
1806
CAILLET Armelle
Evian off course
1966
Neuvecelle
-
FRA
CHAM - W50+
02:19:07
00:06:53
5
1022
SUGNAUX Chloé
CS Intyamon
1998
Epagny
-
SUI
CHAM - W1
02:20:38
00:08:24
6
1410
BORCARD Colette
CS Neirivue
1964
Neirivue
-
SUI
CHAM - W50+
02:22:43
00:10:29
7
1438
ANOUCHKA Trancart
1999
Collonge-Bellerive
-
SUI
CHAM - W1
02:23:51
00:11:37
8
1072
TALL Yasmine
1994
Lausanne
-
SUI
CHAM - W30
02:28:00
00:15:46
9
1074
GENOUD Carole
1970
Penthaz
VD
SUI
CHAM - W50+
02:29:54
00:17:40
10
1021
ARSENIJEVIC Emilie
1991
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
CHAM - W30
02:31:25
00:19:11

Roc - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
2011
MARCHON Thierry
Compressport
1993
Riaz
-
SUI
ROC - M30
02:29:13
2004
MACHADO Emanuel
1993
Bussigny
-
POR
ROC - M30
02:30:21
00:01:08
2003
RAMSER Tanguy
1998
Vevey
-
SUI
ROC - M1
02:33:53
00:04:40
4
2008
ROULET Michaël
1607Physio
1986
Plateau De Diesse
-
SUI
ROC - M30
02:34:26
00:05:13
5
2012
QUARTIER Simon
1999
Glion
-
SUI
ROC - M1
02:36:50
00:07:37
6
2006
KURMANN Beat
CEP Cortaillod Running
1977
Cortaillod
-
SUI
ROC - M40
02:42:27
00:13:14
7
2014
GACHET Nicolas
1982
Pringy
-
SUI
ROC - M40
02:43:55
00:14:42
8
2058
VIDAL Emile
Cocker_roudi
1985
Ollon
-
FRA
ROC - M30
02:48:14
00:19:01
9
2019
STREIT Patrick
CDR Gryon
1975
Gryon
-
SUI
ROC - M40
02:50:43
00:21:30
10
2020
GRAHAM-BROWN Charles
Seedstars
1983
Arveyes
-
GBR
ROC - M40
02:54:39
00:25:26

Roc - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
2407
EL AMRANY Aziza
Rose des Sables
1989
Petit-Lancy
-
MAR
ROC - W30
02:55:24
2034
PILLONEL Romaine
Dupasquier Sports
1994
Cheyres
-
SUI
ROC - W30
03:10:45
00:15:21
2033
ARMELAO Vanessa
1977
Gimel
VD
ITA
ROC - W40
03:15:05
00:19:41
4
2080
BÖHLEN Maëlle
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
ROC - W1
03:17:32
00:22:08
5
2050
SCHNEPP Anna
1989
Ecublens
-
SUI
ROC - W30
03:25:34
00:30:10
6
2202
ROUILLER Claire-Lise
1976
Trélex
-
SUI
ROC - W40
03:27:27
00:32:03
7
2079
MABILLARD Doris
1991
Chamoson
-
SUI
ROC - W30
03:28:27
00:33:03
8
2051
AOUAD Soukayna
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
ROC - W30
03:28:54
00:33:30
9
2081
PUYO Blandine
1999
Neuchâtel
-
FRA
ROC - W1
03:32:25
00:37:01
10
2077
REMORINI Magaly
1983
Basel
-
FRA
ROC - W40
03:35:52
00:40:28

Argentine - Men
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
3001
EPINEY Lucien
Trail du Besso
1981
Zinal
-
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
04:48:06
3005
GONTHIER Valentin
1995
Yverdon-Les-Bains
-
SUI
ARGENTINE - M1
05:16:17
00:28:11
3003
DARGAUD Ian
2004
La Tour-De-Peilz
-
SUI
ARGENTINE - M1
05:22:47
00:34:41
4
3006
BLANC Pierrick
1996
Dompierre
-
SUI
ARGENTINE - M1
05:25:24
00:37:18
5
3022
CHANEL Jonathan
1995
Aigle
-
SUI
ARGENTINE - M1
05:46:44
00:58:38
6
3007
BIGLER Markus
Gantrischbike
1979
Schlosswil
-
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
05:46:56
00:58:50
7
3054
REYMOND Olivier
1996
Onex
-
SUI
ARGENTINE - M1
05:48:59
01:00:53
8
3008
KINDLER Adrian
1981
Köniz
-
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
05:49:32
01:01:26
9
3019
HURNI Robin
Fend-la-Bise Running Club
1990
Troinex
-
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30
05:51:02
01:02:56
10
3010
COMPAGNON Julien
Léman Running
1990
Pregny-Chambésy
-
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30
06:00:27
01:12:21

Argentine - Women
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
3036
ROCHAT Anne-Sophie
1994
Genève
-
SUI
ARGENTINE - W30
06:37:40
3096
MERÇAY Clémence
Team Benny
1982
Neuchâtel
-
SUI
ARGENTINE - W40
06:52:32
00:14:52
3209
BOLZLI Séverine
BOLDAIRSPORT
1975
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
ARGENTINE - W40
07:10:52
00:33:12
4
3062
IMHOF Sandra
1977
Uccle
-
SUI
ARGENTINE - W40
07:11:22
00:33:42
5
3060
GACHOUD Christel
1977
Les Paccots
-
SUI
ARGENTINE - W40
07:15:07
00:37:27
6
3014
SPETSOVA Natalia
1977
Opfikon
-
SUI
ARGENTINE - W40
07:22:06
00:44:26
7
3013
CAILLET-BOIS Sandra
1973
Troistorrents
-
SUI
ARGENTINE - W50+
07:22:49
00:45:09
8
3030
PYTHOUD Karine
Les amis de la course Chavornay
1971
Orny
-
SUI
ARGENTINE - W50+
07:25:02
00:47:22
9
3204
FLAVELLE Erika
1978
Mount Currie
-
CAN
ARGENTINE - W40
07:30:00
00:52:20
10
3067
RÈ Sissi
1998
Ollon
-
SUI
ARGENTINE - W1
07:46:54
01:09:14